10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Josefine Spett | Rutviks SK | 22:08.132700 | | 59.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Kristin Larsson | Överkalix IF | 20:09.120800 | | 65.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Karin Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:10.108900 | | 72.7p |
1 | Mats Franzén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 26:26.158500 | +8:16.49500 | 50.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Mikael Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 18:44.112300 | | 70.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Niklas Henriksson | Bodens SK | 17:36.105500 | | 75.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Mikael Larsson | I 19 IF | 16:01.96000 | | 82.5p |
2 | Thomas Persson | Piteå Elit SK | 16:30.98900 | +29.2800 | 80.1p |
3 | Martin Norberg | Kuivakangas SK | 16:51.101000 | +50.4900 | 78.4p |
4 | Daniel Hansson | Fjs | 18:03.108200 | +2:02.12100 | 73.2p |
5 | Johannes Hansson | Ramboll | 25:34.153300 | +9:33.57200 | 51.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 18:52.113100 | | |
2 | Hanna Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 20:25.122400 | +1:33.9200 | |
3 | Anna Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 21:15.127400 | +2:23.14200 | |
4 | Ella Maria Grape Nutti | OK Sarven | 21:20.127900 | +2:28.14700 | |
5 | Naima Nergård | Gellivare SK | 22:27.134600 | +3:35.21400 | |
5 | Fanny Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:27.134600 | +3:35.21400 | |
7 | Emma Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:41.136000 | +3:49.22800 | |
8 | Julia Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:23.152200 | +6:31.39000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Storfors SK | 17:07.102600 | | |
2 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 19:33.117200 | +2:26.14500 | |
3 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 19:41.118000 | +2:34.15300 | |
4 | Evelina Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:49.118800 | +2:42.16100 | |
5 | Emma Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 20:41.124000 | +3:34.21300 | |
6 | Linn Högman | Malmbergets Aif | 21:13.127200 | +4:06.24500 | |
7 | Linnea Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 21:58.131700 | +4:51.29000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Tobias Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 18:21.110000 | | |
2 | Emil Winsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 19:18.115700 | +57.5600 | |
3 | Per Ola Jannok | Gellivare SK | 20:57.125600 | +2:36.15500 | |
4 | Anton Möller | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 21:16.127500 | +2:55.17400 | |
5 | Anton Andersson | Hällbybrunns IF | 21:29.128800 | +3:08.18700 | |
6 | Henrik Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 21:46.130500 | +3:25.20400 | |
7 | Christian Roslin | Storfors SK | 21:49.130800 | +3:28.20700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 15:51.95000 | | |
2 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 16:33.99200 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Gustav Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:44.100300 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 16:55.101400 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Jesper Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 17:08.102700 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Maxim Morashkin | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:18.103700 | +1:27.8600 | |
6 | Jacob Engström | Sunderby SK | 17:18.103700 | +1:27.8600 | |
8 | Martin Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 19:13.115200 | +3:22.20100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Linnea Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:54.77300 | | |
2 | Nelly Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:02.78100 | +8.700 | |
3 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:08.78700 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 13:17.79600 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Cornelia Norberg | Bergnäsets AIK | 13:48.82700 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Elin Lundgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:54.83300 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Julia Stridsman | Bergnäsets AIK | 14:02.84100 | +1:08.6700 | |
8 | Ida Waistedt | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:44.88300 | +1:50.10900 | |
9 | Elin Nordlund | Strömnäs GIF | 15:23.92200 | +2:29.14800 | |
10 | Cecilia Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 16:08.96700 | +3:14.19300 | |
11 | Johanna Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 16:55.101400 | +4:01.24000 | |
12 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 17:09.102800 | +4:15.25400 | |
13 | Elina Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:17.103600 | +4:23.26200 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 10:48.64700 | | |
2 | Ottilia Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:09.66800 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Marie Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 12:09.72800 | +1:21.8000 | |
4 | Matilda Henriksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:12.73100 | +1:24.8300 | |
5 | Johanna Engström | Sunderby SK | 12:25.74400 | +1:37.9600 | |
6 | Amanda Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:29.74800 | +1:41.10000 | |
7 | Kajsa Kärrman | Norrfjärdens IF | 12:52.77100 | +2:04.12300 | |
8 | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:09.78800 | +2:21.14000 | |
9 | Jenny Björnfot | Sunderby SK | 13:23.80200 | +2:35.15400 | |
10 | Vanessa Franzen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:47.88600 | +3:59.23800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Ida Rönnkvist | Kalix SK | 10:57.65600 | | |
2 | Jenny Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:59.65800 | +2.100 | |
3 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:18.67700 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Vilma Funck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:27.68600 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Tove Landström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 11:34.69300 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Ida Nordlund | Strömnäs GIF | 11:56.71500 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Karin Nutti Pilflykt | Gellivare SK | 12:03.72200 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Emelie Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 15:33.93200 | +4:36.27500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Axel From | Rutviks SK | 12:19.73800 | | |
2 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 12:48.76700 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Rasmus Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:17.79600 | +58.5700 | |
4 | Albin Larsson | Brändöns IF | 13:28.80700 | +1:09.6800 | |
5 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 15:06.90500 | +2:47.16600 | |
6 | Axel Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 20:20.121900 | +8:01.48000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | David Arvidsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 10:20.61900 | | |
2 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 11:09.66800 | +49.4800 | |
3 | Jonatan Ek | Kalix SK | 11:10.66900 | +50.4900 | |
4 | David Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:25.68400 | +1:05.6400 | |
5 | André Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:31.69000 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:46.70500 | +1:26.8500 | |
7 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 12:06.72500 | +1:46.10500 | |
8 | Kalle Henriksson | Sunderby SK | 12:10.72900 | +1:50.10900 | |
9 | Edwin Bäckström | Storfors SK | 12:13.73200 | +1:53.11200 | |
10 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:36.75500 | +2:16.13500 | |
11 | Marcus Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 13:26.80500 | +3:06.18500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Anton Björkman | Kalix SK | 9:58.59700 | | |
2 | Kalle Eriksson | OK Sarven | 10:28.62700 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:37.63600 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:40.63900 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Marcus Sundvall | Malmbergets Aif | 11:04.66300 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Petter Axelsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:05.66400 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | Mattias Nilsson | Brändöns IF | 11:12.67100 | +1:14.7300 | |
8 | Rasmus Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:16.67500 | +1:18.7700 | |
9 | Erik Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:17.67600 | +1:19.7800 | |
10 | Niklas Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 11:36.69500 | +1:38.9700 | |
11 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:49.70800 | +1:51.11000 | |
12 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 12:52.77100 | +2:54.17300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Ellen Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 10:06.60500 | | |
2 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:26.62500 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Rebecca Franzén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:35.69400 | +1:29.8800 | |
4 | Lilly Johansson | Norrfjärdens IF | 12:03.72200 | +1:57.11600 | |
5 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 12:26.74500 | +2:20.13900 | |
6 | Olivia Lindqvist | Kalix SK | 12:53.77200 | +2:47.16600 | |
7 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:58.77700 | +2:52.17100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Elinor Jakobsson | Gellivare SK | 9:20.55900 | | |
2 | Anna Andersson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:27.56600 | +7.600 | |
3 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:49.58800 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:50.58900 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:07.60600 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Emma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:14.61300 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:20.61900 | +1:00.5900 | |
8 | Therese Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:26.62500 | +1:06.6500 | |
9 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:29.62800 | +1:09.6800 | |
10 | Julia Lindmark | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:37.63600 | +1:17.7600 | |
11 | Julia Brännström | Sunderby SK | 11:02.66100 | +1:42.10100 | |
12 | Moa Rundgren | Sunderby SK | 11:04.66300 | +1:44.10300 | |
13 | Lovisa Eriksson | Månkarbo IF | 12:01.72000 | +2:41.16000 | |
14 | Ida Olofsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:21.74000 | +3:01.18000 | |
15 | Elvira Forslund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:26.74500 | +3:06.18500 | |
15 | Ella Gunnari | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:26.74500 | +3:06.18500 | |
17 | Josefin Stenberg | Kalix SK | 12:48.76700 | +3:28.20700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Matilda Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:46.46500 | | |
2 | Hanna Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:26.50500 | +40.3900 | |
2 | Alva Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:26.50500 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Elvira Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:40.51900 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:57.53600 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Evelina Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 10:36.63500 | +2:50.16900 | |
7 | Moa Johansson | Landsbro IF SK | 10:59.65800 | +3:13.19200 | |
8 | Mirjam Holmberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:03.66200 | +3:17.19600 | |
9 | Adison Sundbom | Norrfjärdens IF | 12:40.75900 | +4:54.29300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emil Ribom | Kalix SK | 8:18.49700 | | |
2 | Jens Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 10:34.63300 | +2:16.13500 | |
3 | Owen Sundbom | Norrfjärdens IF | 12:20.73900 | +4:02.24100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 8:15.49400 | | |
2 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 8:31.51000 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Elias Fors | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:43.52200 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Hampus Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:54.53300 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Klas Kärrman | Norrfjärdens IF | 9:02.54100 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Albin Norén | Norrfjärdens IF | 9:11.55000 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Aron Pettersson | Vidsels IK | 9:12.55100 | +57.5600 | |
8 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 10:01.60000 | +1:46.10500 | |
9 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 10:11.61000 | +1:56.11500 | |
10 | Emanuel Holmberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:25.62400 | +2:10.12900 | |
11 | Gabriel Larsson | Bergnäsets AIK | 10:57.65600 | +2:42.16100 | |
12 | Piotr Klisinski | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:17.67600 | +3:02.18100 | |
13 | Joel Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:36.69500 | +3:21.20000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 8:07.48600 | | |
2 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:08.48700 | +1 | |
3 | Simon Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:55.59400 | +1:48.10700 | |
4 | Harald Larsson | Bergnäsets AIK | 10:19.61800 | +2:12.13100 | |
5 | Edvin Olsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:55.65400 | +2:48.16700 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)