10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 25:43.154250 | | 76.1p |
2 | Linus Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 26:14.157380 | +31.3030 | 74.6p |
3 | Andreas Kårström | Norrala IF | 27:29.164820 | +1:45.10470 | 71.2p |
4 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 29:40.177960 | +3:57.23610 | 66.0p |
5 | Tobias Jonsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 37:03.222290 | +11:20.67940 | 52.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Anton Karlsson | Alnö SK | 25:38.153700 | | 76.4p |
2 | Tobias Engblom | Stöde IF | 25:42.154120 | +4.320 | 76.2p |
3 | Linus Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:25.170480 | +2:47.16680 | 68.9p |
4 | Christoffer Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:44.172390 | +3:06.18590 | 68.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 20:21.122040 | | |
2 | Isabelle Persson | Stöde IF | 20:40.123950 | +19.1810 | |
3 | Therese Moberg | Ånge SK | 20:42.124120 | +20.1980 | |
4 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 21:21.128040 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Erika Elfstrand | Njutångers IF | 22:08.132720 | +1:46.10580 | |
6 | Johanna Skalman | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:11.139010 | +2:49.16870 | |
7 | Madeleine Bohlin | Svegs IK | 23:40.141980 | +3:19.19840 | |
8 | Matilda Jonsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 24:43.148250 | +4:22.26110 | |
9 | Karin Bergman | Svegs IK | 24:44.148350 | +4:23.26210 | |
10 | Johanna Sundkvist | Bjuråkers GOIF | 27:15.163490 | +6:54.41350 | |
11 | Ida Sundberg | Njurunda SK | 30:11.181080 | +9:50.58940 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:41.118080 | | 62.4p |
2 | Rebecka Forsberg | Malungs IF | 19:49.118860 | +7.680 | 62.0p |
3 | Marika Sundin | Delsbo IF | 19:49.118880 | +8.700 | 61.9p |
4 | Louise Persson | Stöde IF | 21:15.127460 | +1:33.9280 | 57.2p |
5 | Anna Österberg | Graninge-Alliansen | 21:16.127520 | +1:34.9340 | 57.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Malin Eriksson | Söderala AIK | 19:49.118840 | | 62.0p |
2 | Linnéa Hedlund | Hägersta GF | 20:05.120410 | +15.1470 | 61.0p |
3 | Malin Landerdahl | Hägersta GF | 21:59.131880 | +2:10.12940 | 55.0p |
4 | Karolina Olsson | Bergeforsens SK | 22:18.133790 | +2:29.14850 | 54.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Mattias Persson | Åsarna IK | 18:45.112460 | | |
2 | Gustav Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 18:48.112710 | +2.150 | |
3 | Victor Olsson | Söderala AIK | 18:50.112910 | +4.350 | |
4 | Joel Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:51.113000 | +5.440 | |
5 | Simon Åslin | Stockviks SF | 20:08.120700 | +1:22.8140 | |
6 | Anders Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 21:17.127660 | +2:32.15100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:43.70210 | | |
2 | Amanda Holst | Stockviks SF | 11:48.70790 | +5.480 | |
3 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:50.70910 | +7.600 | |
4 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 12:09.72860 | +26.2550 | |
5 | Frida Johansson | Njutångers IF | 12:23.74240 | +40.3930 | |
6 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 12:24.74300 | +40.3990 | |
7 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 12:24.74350 | +41.4040 | |
8 | Alicia Persson | Stöde IF | 12:24.74380 | +41.4070 | |
9 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 12:30.74940 | +47.4630 | |
10 | Klara Logård | Delsbo IF | 12:37.75680 | +54.5370 | |
11 | Ebba Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 13:27.80620 | +1:44.10310 | |
12 | Nora Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 13:31.81030 | +1:48.10720 | |
13 | Linn Persson | Hybo AIK | 15:03.90270 | +3:20.19960 | |
14 | Klara Eriksson | Näsvikens IK | 15:50.94960 | +4:07.24650 | |
15 | Malin Krohn | Tynderö IK | 15:58.95750 | +4:15.25440 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emma Rusth | Alnö SK | 10:26.62540 | | |
2 | Julia Sjödin | Njutångers IF | 10:27.62650 | +1.10 | |
3 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:43.64250 | +17.1610 | |
4 | Elin Sundberg | Njurunda SK | 10:50.64900 | +23.2260 | |
5 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 11:12.67140 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Moa Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:24.68350 | +58.5710 | |
7 | Catarina Larsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:24.68390 | +58.5750 | |
8 | Sanna Lindblom | Svegs IK | 11:27.68600 | +1:00.5960 | |
9 | Jasmine Olsson | Söderala AIK | 11:29.68880 | +1:03.6240 | |
10 | Emma Palmcrantz | Jättendals IF | 11:39.69820 | +1:12.7180 | |
11 | Sofie Nilsson | Delsbo IF | 11:39.69890 | +1:13.7250 | |
12 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 11:42.70140 | +1:16.7500 | |
13 | Alice Burland | Alnö SK | 12:00.71950 | +1:34.9310 | |
14 | Tora Engelbrekts | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:15.73490 | +1:49.10850 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:05.66460 | | |
2 | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 11:09.66850 | +3.290 | |
3 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 11:46.70530 | +40.3970 | |
4 | Emil Finnström | Jättendals IF | 12:16.73500 | +1:10.6940 | |
5 | Johan Näsman | Njutångers IF | 12:42.76150 | +1:36.9590 | |
6 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:45.76420 | +1:39.9860 | |
7 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 12:57.77690 | +1:52.11130 | |
8 | Oskar Forsgren | Fränsta IK | 13:04.78380 | +1:59.11820 | |
9 | Jesper Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:05.78490 | +2:00.11930 | |
10 | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 14:04.84360 | +2:59.17800 | |
11 | Max Berg Wahlström | Njutångers IF | 22:24.134350 | +11:18.67790 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Markus Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 9:45.58440 | | |
2 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 9:54.59370 | +9.830 | |
3 | Magnus Ekblom | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:54.59390 | +9.850 | |
4 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 10:53.65280 | +1:08.6740 | |
5 | Jesper Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:21.68080 | +1:36.9540 | |
6 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 11:46.70550 | +2:01.12010 | |
7 | Oskar Nilsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:51.71060 | +2:06.12520 | |
8 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 16:09.96860 | +6:24.38320 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Mikaela Näsman | Njutångers IF | 6:20.37930 | | |
2 | Johanna Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 6:29.38800 | +8.770 | |
3 | Hanna Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 6:43.40240 | +23.2210 | |
4 | Ronja Hugg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:04.42360 | +44.4330 | |
5 | Maja Savolainen | Jättendals IF | 8:04.48360 | +1:44.10330 | |
6 | Sascha Berg | Njutångers IF | 8:34.51360 | +2:14.13330 | |
7 | Isella Mäki | OK Sarven | 8:34.51390 | +2:14.13360 | |
8 | Josefine Källman | Norrbo IF | 8:38.51740 | +2:18.13710 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 5:03.30200 | | |
2 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 5:24.32330 | +21.2030 | |
3 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 5:28.32730 | +25.2430 | |
4 | Emil Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 5:29.32840 | +26.2540 | |
5 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 5:41.34020 | +38.3720 | |
6 | Oskar Olsson | Söderala AIK | 5:46.34580 | +43.4280 | |
7 | Elias Finnström | Jättendals IF | 5:54.35380 | +51.5080 | |
8 | Rasmus Sjölander | Stöde IF | 6:42.40180 | +1:39.9880 | |
9 | Jesper Thyren | Trönö IK | 7:43.46280 | +2:40.15980 | |
10 | Totte Wennsrtöm | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:41.58010 | +4:38.27710 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)