15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Markus Jönsson | Ulricehamns IF | 41:35.249400 | | 83.2p |
2 | Dan Moberg | Ulricehamns IF | 42:32.255100 | +57.5600 | 80.9p |
3 | Christian Olsson | Tranemo IF | 43:02.258100 | +1:27.8600 | 79.8p |
4 | Johan Martinsson | IFK Skövde SK | 43:37.261600 | +2:02.12100 | 78.4p |
5 | John Andén | Ulricehamns IF | 44:20.265900 | +2:45.16400 | 76.9p |
6 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 44:27.266600 | +2:52.17100 | 76.6p |
7 | Mattias Claesson | Kumla SF | 45:17.271600 | +3:42.22100 | 74.9p |
8 | Tobias Johansson | Södertälje IF | 45:34.273300 | +3:59.23800 | 74.3p |
9 | Erik Wickström | Borås SK | 45:48.274700 | +4:13.25200 | 73.9p |
10 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 46:17.277600 | +4:42.28100 | 72.9p |
11 | Stefan Nordlander | Navåsens FK | 46:22.278100 | +4:47.28600 | 72.8p |
12 | Pontus Rygh | Mariestads FK | 47:24.284300 | +5:49.34800 | 70.9p |
13 | John Enander | Ulricehamns IF | 48:07.288600 | +6:32.39100 | 69.6p |
14 | Fredrik Rosengren | Hestra IF | 48:50.292900 | +7:15.43400 | 68.4p |
15 | Mattias Karlsson | Ulricehamns IF | 48:59.293800 | +7:24.44300 | 68.1p |
16 | Jonas Wing | Kinnaströms SK | 49:45.298400 | +8:10.48900 | 66.9p |
17 | Marcus Gustavsson | Tranemo IF | 51:21.308000 | +9:46.58500 | 64.4p |
18 | Johan Lennartsson | IFK Skövde SK | 51:53.311200 | +10:18.61700 | 63.6p |
19 | Martin Ekwall | Hössna IF | 52:54.317300 | +11:19.67800 | 62.1p |
20 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 55:53.335200 | +14:18.85700 | 58.2p |
21 | Henrik Lidhage | IK Ymer | 58:43.352200 | +17:08.102700 | 55.0p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 49:16.295500 | | 67.6p |
2 | Andreas Carlsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 51:18.307700 | +2:02.12100 | 64.4p |
3 | Henric Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 53:40.321900 | +4:24.26300 | 61.1p |
4 | Magnus Johnsson | Navåsens FK | 57:51.347000 | +8:35.51400 | 55.9p |
5 | Per Forsberg | Hestra IF | 1:11:57.431600 | +22:41.136000 | 43.6p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Staffan Sandberg | Stenungsunds OK | 45:46.274500 | | 73.9p |
2 | Jonas Blom | IF Hagen SK | 46:57.281600 | +1:11.7000 | 71.7p |
3 | Karl-Erik Assarsson | Rydboholms SK | 48:27.290600 | +2:41.16000 | 69.0p |
4 | Krister Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 51:32.309100 | +5:46.34500 | 64.1p |
5 | Peter Adolfsson | Borås SK | 52:40.315900 | +6:54.41300 | 62.5p |
6 | Kenneth Johansson | Tranemo IF | 54:42.328100 | +8:56.53500 | 59.7p |
7 | Fredrik Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 58:08.348700 | +12:22.74100 | 55.6p |
8 | Anders Berndtsson | Tranemo IF | 58:45.352400 | +12:59.77800 | 54.9p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Niklas Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 47:38.285700 | | 70.4p |
2 | Mikael Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 51:24.308300 | +3:46.22500 | 64.3p |
3 | Anders Nilsson | Grönahögs IK | 55:28.332700 | +7:50.46900 | 58.8p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Håkan Axelsson | Borås SK | 52:28.314700 | | 62.7p |
2 | Per Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 55:26.332500 | +2:58.17700 | 58.8p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Roland Börjesson | Tranemo IF | 52:25.314400 | | 62.8p |
2 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 52:59.317800 | +34.3300 | 62.0p |
3 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 55:05.330400 | +2:40.15900 | 59.2p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Yngve Alvén | IK Wilske | 54:59.329800 | | 59.4p |
2 | Kjell Martinsson | Dalstorps IF | 56:39.339800 | +1:40.9900 | 57.3p |
3 | Stig Johansson | Axa SC | 57:02.342100 | +2:03.12200 | 56.9p |
4 | Emil Sandberg | OK Landehof | 1:02:10.372900 | +7:11.43000 | 51.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Amanda Karlsson | Ulricehamns IF | 48:31.291000 | | 43.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Hanna Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 31:24.188300 | | 67.8p |
2 | Helena Lidhage | IK Ymer | 44:42.268100 | +13:18.79700 | 47.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Lubov Pospeshina | IFK Skövde SK | 41:25.248400 | | 51.4p |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Carl Engström | OK Landehof | 31:50.190900 | | 66.9p |
2 | Viktor Öberg | Borås SK | 32:04.192300 | +14.1300 | 66.4p |
3 | Johannes Carlzén | Tvärreds IF | 32:50.196900 | +1:00.5900 | 64.9p |
4 | Martin Assarsson | Borås SK | 34:24.206300 | +2:34.15300 | 61.9p |
5 | Anton Johansson | Tranemo IF | 34:45.208400 | +2:55.17400 | 61.3p |
6 | Fredrik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 36:02.216100 | +4:12.25100 | 59.1p |
7 | Mattias Blomgren | Tranemo IF | 38:30.230900 | +6:40.39900 | 55.3p |
8 | Pontus Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 40:01.240000 | +8:11.49000 | 53.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sara Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:59.107800 | | |
2 | Lovisa Gunterberg | Hössna IF | 19:05.114400 | +1:06.6500 | |
3 | Fanny Holmgren | Ulricehamns IF | 21:44.130300 | +3:45.22400 | |
4 | Cecilia Thorsell | IK Stern | 23:59.143800 | +6:00.35900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Maja Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 15:56.95500 | | 65.0p |
2 | Frida Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 16:42.100100 | +46.4500 | 62.0p |
3 | Linda Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 16:46.100500 | +50.4900 | 61.8p |
4 | Anna Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 17:56.107500 | +2:00.11900 | 57.7p |
5 | Emma Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:36.111500 | +2:40.15900 | 55.7p |
6 | Andrea Ohlsson | Ulricehamns IF | 19:41.118000 | +3:45.22400 | 52.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Karl Oskar Jansson Riis | SOK Träff | 15:54.95300 | | |
2 | Pontus Hermansson | OK Landehof | 15:58.95700 | +4.300 | |
3 | Alexander Nilsson | OK Landehof | 16:52.101100 | +58.5700 | |
4 | Björn Svensson | OK Landehof | 17:15.103400 | +1:21.8000 | |
5 | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:44.106300 | +1:50.10900 | |
6 | Anton Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 17:58.107700 | +2:04.12300 | |
7 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 18:57.113600 | +3:03.18200 | |
8 | Jesper Englund | Äspereds IF | 19:12.115100 | +3:18.19700 | |
9 | Erik Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 19:27.116600 | +3:33.21200 | |
10 | Filip Sandberg | Tranemo IF | 20:40.123900 | +4:46.28500 | |
11 | Alexander Pihl | Borås SK | 20:56.125500 | +5:02.30100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:00.59900 | | |
2 | Lisa Johansson | Tranemo IF | 10:21.62000 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Madelene Axelsson | Borås SK | 10:56.65500 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Ida Öberg | Borås SK | 10:58.65700 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Wilma Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 11:00.65900 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Ida Andersson | Borås SK | 11:12.67100 | +1:12.7100 | |
6 | Alma Backlund | Äspereds IF | 11:12.67100 | +1:12.7100 | |
8 | Alexandra Claesson | Äspereds IF | 11:22.68100 | +1:22.8100 | |
9 | Elin Hacksell | Borås SK | 11:27.68600 | +1:27.8600 | |
10 | Julia Larsson | Tvärreds IF | 11:33.69200 | +1:33.9200 | |
11 | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 11:59.71800 | +1:59.11800 | |
12 | Ellen Svensson | Äspereds IF | 12:03.72200 | +2:03.12200 | |
13 | Lina Sundqvist | Tranemo IF | 12:04.72300 | +2:04.12300 | |
14 | Elin Lundberg | Borås SK | 12:19.73800 | +2:19.13800 | |
15 | Olivia Hagberg | Borås SK | 13:16.79500 | +3:16.19500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:25.56400 | | |
2 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 9:45.58400 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Elin Blomqvist | OK Landehof | 9:48.58700 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Emma Rönn | Tranemo IF | 9:52.59100 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Johanna Niklasson | SOK Träff | 9:54.59300 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Emma Sandell | Tvärreds IF | 9:58.59700 | +33.3200 | |
7 | Malin Jonsson | OK Landehof | 10:11.61000 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Elin Ståhl | Borås SK | 10:15.61400 | +50.4900 | |
9 | Mathilda Gunnarsson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:25.62400 | +1:00.5900 | |
10 | Maja Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 10:34.63300 | +1:09.6800 | |
11 | Julia Jonsson | OK Landehof | 10:52.65100 | +1:27.8600 | |
12 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 11:34.69300 | +2:09.12800 | |
13 | Elemina Jonasson | Öxabäcks Vinter-IK | 11:41.70000 | +2:16.13500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 9:44.58300 | | |
2 | Jacob Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 9:50.58900 | +6.500 | |
3 | Simon Berndtsson | Tranemo IF | 10:01.60000 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 10:13.61200 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Lukas Högfelt | Borås SK | 10:20.61900 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Sebastian Nilsson | OK Landehof | 10:21.62000 | +37.3600 | |
7 | Aleksander Skoglund | Norway | 10:34.63300 | +50.4900 | |
8 | Jakob Rönn | Tranemo IF | 10:46.64500 | +1:02.6100 | |
9 | Joakim Engström | Borås GIF | 10:47.64600 | +1:03.6200 | |
10 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 10:48.64700 | +1:04.6300 | |
11 | Måns Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 11:04.66300 | +1:20.7900 | |
12 | Marcus Ekelin | Äspereds IF | 13:32.81100 | +3:48.22700 | |
13 | Daniel Pihl | Borås SK | 13:57.83600 | +4:13.25200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:57.47600 | | |
2 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 8:16.49500 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 9:33.57200 | +1:36.9500 | |
4 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 9:37.57600 | +1:40.9900 | |
4 | Hugo Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:37.57600 | +1:40.9900 | |
6 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 9:53.59200 | +1:56.11500 | |
7 | Axel Ljunghammer | Äspereds IF | 9:59.59800 | +2:02.12100 | |
8 | Karl Johan Gotting | Tvärreds IF | 10:06.60500 | +2:09.12800 | |
9 | Simon Swedberg | Borås SK | 10:18.61700 | +2:21.14000 | |
10 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 10:27.62600 | +2:30.14900 | |
11 | Edvin Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 10:40.63900 | +2:43.16200 | |
12 | Anders Rowell | Äspereds IF | 12:13.73200 | +4:16.25500 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 8:04.48300 | | |
2 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:12.49100 | +8.700 | |
3 | Ellen Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:21.50000 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 8:32.51100 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 8:35.51400 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Frida Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 8:37.51600 | +33.3200 | |
7 | Nora Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:38.51700 | +34.3300 | |
8 | Wilma Johansson | Tvärreds IF | 9:09.54800 | +1:05.6400 | |
9 | Malin Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 9:21.56000 | +1:17.7600 | |
10 | Julia Swedberg | Borås SK | 9:40.57900 | +1:36.9500 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Andreas Skoglund | Norway | 7:46.46500 | | |
2 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 8:03.48200 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 8:15.49400 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Viktor Hagberg | Borås SK | 8:42.52100 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 8:44.52300 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Jonathan Nejderås | IK Ymer | 8:46.52500 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Peter Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 8:51.53000 | +1:05.6400 | |
8 | Klas Johansson | Tranemo IF | 8:54.53300 | +1:08.6700 | |
9 | David Ekelin | Äspereds IF | 9:24.56300 | +1:38.9700 | |
10 | Albin Claesson | Äspereds IF | 9:44.58300 | +1:58.11700 | |
11 | Martin Movitz | Borås SK | 9:58.59700 | +2:12.13100 | |
12 | Melvin Bergsten | Tranemo IF | 9:59.59800 | +2:13.13200 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)