5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 18:06.108500 | | 65.9p |
2 | Louise Persson | Stockviks SF | 18:38.111700 | +32.3100 | 63.7p |
3 | Jennifer Lindblom | Svegs IK | 18:58.113700 | +52.5100 | 62.4p |
4 | Therese Moberg | Ånge SK | 19:06.114500 | +1:00.5900 | 61.9p |
5 | Isabella Dannberg | Storviks IF | 19:21.116000 | +1:15.7400 | 60.9p |
6 | Madeleine Bohlin | Svegs IK | 19:44.118300 | +1:38.9700 | 59.5p |
7 | Lovisa Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 19:53.119200 | +1:47.10600 | 59.0p |
8 | Olivia Lundström | Stockviks SF | 19:55.119400 | +1:49.10800 | 58.9p |
9 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 19:58.119700 | +1:52.11100 | 58.7p |
10 | Marika Vikberg Elmkvist | Ytterhogdals IK | 21:49.130800 | +3:43.22200 | 53.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Maria Nordström | Gävle SK | 17:19.103800 | | 69.4p |
2 | Ida Indahl | Camp Södergren SC | 17:51.107000 | +32.3100 | 67.0p |
3 | Maria Nordström | Camp Södergren SC | 18:45.112400 | +1:26.8500 | 63.2p |
4 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 18:53.113200 | +1:34.9300 | 62.7p |
5 | Erika Oskarsson | Camp Södergren SC | 19:12.115100 | +1:53.11200 | 61.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Axel Svedlund | Norbergs SK | 16:06.96500 | | 75.8p |
2 | Oscar Kardin | Offerdals SK | 16:08.96700 | +2.100 | 75.6p |
3 | Jesper Arnesson | Idre SK | 16:09.96800 | +3.200 | 75.5p |
4 | Elias Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 16:14.97300 | +8.700 | 75.0p |
5 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 16:24.98300 | +18.1700 | 74.1p |
6 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 16:39.99800 | +33.3200 | 72.8p |
7 | Mattias Persson | Åsarna IK | 16:53.101200 | +47.4600 | 71.6p |
8 | Anton Svensson | Åsarna IK | 16:56.101500 | +50.4900 | 71.3p |
9 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 16:57.101600 | +51.5000 | 71.2p |
10 | Jonas Langman | Leksands SK | 17:24.104300 | +1:18.7700 | 69.0p |
11 | Erik Strindlund | Östersunds SK | 17:43.106200 | +1:37.9600 | 67.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Johan Ilhamn | Östersunds SK | 15:36.93500 | | 78.7p |
2 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 15:52.95100 | +16.1500 | 77.1p |
3 | Tobias Ryberg | Leksands SK | 16:37.99600 | +1:01.6000 | 73.0p |
4 | Daniel Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 16:52.101100 | +1:16.7500 | 71.7p |
5 | Emil Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 17:00.101900 | +1:24.8300 | 71.0p |
6 | Andreas Conradsson | Ödeshögs SK | 17:31.105000 | +1:55.11400 | 68.5p |
7 | Jens Friberg | Östersunds SK | 17:53.107200 | +2:17.13600 | 66.8p |
8 | Emil Westlund | Vemdalens IF | 20:10.120900 | +4:34.27300 | 58.1p |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 9:14.55300 | | |
2 | Julia Johansson | Duveds IF | 10:00.59900 | +46.4500 | |
3 | Frida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 10:11.61000 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 10:33.63200 | +1:19.7800 | |
5 | Lina Fastesson | Östersunds SK | 10:34.63300 | +1:20.7900 | |
6 | Emma Åsberg | Duveds IF | 10:46.64500 | +1:32.9100 | |
7 | Sara Branden | Club Vemdalen 73 | 12:58.77700 | +3:44.22300 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 8:48.52700 | | |
2 | Matilda Andersson | Häggenås SK | 9:05.54400 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Ida Jonsson | Duveds IF | 9:34.57300 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Lina Kardin | Offerdals SK | 9:36.57500 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Moa Lönneborg | Östersunds SK | 10:03.60200 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Johanna Häggkvist | Club Vemdalen 73 | 11:53.71200 | +3:05.18400 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 8:21.50000 | | |
2 | Edvard Sundman | IK Trissan | 8:32.51100 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 8:36.51500 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Hannes Stenström | Järpens SK | 8:44.52300 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Fredrik Göransson | Stockviks SF | 8:48.52700 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 9:03.54200 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Marcus Stenberg | Svegs IK | 9:06.54500 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 9:30.56900 | +1:09.6800 | |
9 | Pontus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 9:31.57000 | +1:10.6900 | |
10 | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 9:44.58300 | +1:23.8200 | |
11 | Jon Westerlund | Vemdalens IF | 10:01.60000 | +1:40.9900 | |
|
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 7:57.47600 | | |
2 | August Nilsson | Brunflo IF | 8:03.48200 | +6.500 | |
3 | Axel Jonsson | Duveds IF | 8:25.50400 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Emil Svensson | Östersunds SK | 8:27.50600 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Erik Andersson | Häggenås SK | 8:41.52000 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Elias Duvdal Kemdal | Järpens SK | 9:51.59000 | +1:54.11300 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 8:49.52800 | | |
2 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 9:17.55600 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 9:23.56200 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Wilma Norberg | Fränsta IK | 11:03.66200 | +2:14.13300 | |
5 | Ebba Modin | Hede SK | 11:38.69700 | +2:49.16800 | |
6 | Jennie Liljedahl | Hede SK | 12:11.73000 | +3:22.20100 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Josefina Sundman | IK Trissan | 7:45.46400 | | |
2 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 8:01.48000 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:30.50900 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 8:41.52000 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:46.52500 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Emilia Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 9:28.56700 | +1:43.10200 | |
7 | Emma Pettersson | Nätra SK | 9:42.58100 | +1:57.11600 | |
8 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 10:05.60400 | +2:20.13900 | |
9 | Elina Grubb | Hede SK | 11:20.67900 | +3:35.21400 | |
10 | Allis Näs | Hede SK | 11:48.70700 | +4:03.24200 | |
11 | Erika Öhrnell | Åsarna IK | 12:18.73700 | +4:33.27200 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 7:52.47100 | | |
2 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 7:56.47500 | +4.300 | |
3 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 8:07.48600 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 8:10.48900 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Karianne Holden | Röros IL | 8:36.51500 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Olivia Bengtsson | Gäddede SK | 9:01.54000 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 9:24.56300 | +1:32.9100 | |
8 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 9:32.57100 | +1:40.9900 | |
8 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 9:32.57100 | +1:40.9900 | |
10 | Linn Kvarnström | Hede SK | 9:40.57900 | +1:48.10700 | |
11 | Sofia Göransson | Stockviks SF | 9:41.58000 | +1:49.10800 | |
12 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 9:51.59000 | +1:59.11800 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 7:41.46000 | | |
2 | Ida Ö Solli | Röros IL | 7:57.47600 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 8:00.47900 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Line Svegare Dalen | Brunflo IF | 9:19.55800 | +1:38.9700 | |
5 | Hanna Carlström | Svegs IK | 9:41.58000 | +2:00.11900 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 8:05.48400 | | |
2 | Jacob Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 9:37.57600 | +1:32.9100 | |
3 | Pär Lindström | Fränsta IK | 10:20.61900 | +2:15.13400 | |
4 | Oskar Ed | Järpens SK | 10:42.64100 | +2:37.15600 | |
5 | Jakob Björns | Hede SK | 11:21.68000 | +3:16.19500 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 7:36.45500 | | |
2 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 8:17.49600 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Anton Hammargård | Svegs IK | 8:24.50300 | +48.4700 | |
3 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 8:24.50300 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Elliot Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 8:33.51200 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Oskar Forsgren | Fränsta IK | 8:46.52500 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | Lars Axel Björklund | Häggenås SK | 9:12.55100 | +1:36.9500 | |
8 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 9:15.55400 | +1:39.9800 | |
8 | Felix Hill | Svegs IK | 9:15.55400 | +1:39.9800 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 7:32.45100 | | |
2 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 7:44.46300 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 7:45.46400 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 8:21.50000 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Joel Hessling | Utrikes SK | 8:54.53300 | +1:22.8100 | |
6 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 9:13.55200 | +1:41.10000 | |
7 | Göran Larsson | Svegs IK | 10:15.61400 | +2:43.16200 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 6:55.41400 | | |
2 | Linus Sjölander | Stöde IF | 7:04.42300 | +9.800 | |
3 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 7:21.44000 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Carl Larsson | Järpens SK | 7:25.44400 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 7:32.45100 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 7:37.45600 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Tomas Thunell | Club Vemdalen 73 | 8:54.53300 | +1:59.11800 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 6:54.41300 | | |
2 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 7:05.42400 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 7:28.44700 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 7:30.44900 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Liv Haugen | Ytterhogdals IK | 8:24.50300 | +1:30.8900 | |
6 | Emma Lindström | Fränsta IK | 8:49.52800 | +1:55.11400 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 6:04.36300 | | |
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 6:28.38700 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Anna Backman | Hede SK | 6:39.39800 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 7:03.42200 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 7:11.43000 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:15.43400 | +1:11.7000 | |
7 | Emilia Jonasson | Svegs IK | 7:43.46200 | +1:39.9800 | |
7 | Lovisa Kvarnström | Hede SK | 7:43.46200 | +1:39.9800 | |
9 | Matida Österman | Svegs IK | 7:45.46400 | +1:41.10000 | |
10 | Maja Malmgren | Ytterhogdals IK | 8:31.51000 | +2:27.14600 | |
11 | Lisa Nilsson | Brunflo IF | 8:48.52700 | +2:44.16300 | |
12 | Milly Näs | Hede SK | 9:30.56900 | +3:26.20500 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Anton Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 7:16.43500 | | |
2 | Elias Lingensjö | Vemdalens IF | 9:11.55000 | +1:55.11400 | |
3 | Olof Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 9:39.57800 | +2:23.14200 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 6:04.36300 | | |
2 | Linus Berglund | Duveds IF | 6:13.37200 | +9.800 | |
2 | Joel Sjölund Mattiasson | Östersunds SK | 6:13.37200 | +9.800 | |
4 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 6:27.38600 | +23.2200 | |
5 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:34.39300 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 6:37.39600 | +33.3200 | |
7 | Jesper Persson | Svegs IK | 6:44.40300 | +40.3900 | |
8 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:02.42100 | +58.5700 | |
9 | Rasmus Sjölander | Stöde IF | 7:03.42200 | +59.5800 | |
10 | Hugo Grubb | Hede SK | 8:19.49800 | +2:15.13400 | |
11 | Alexander Lusth | Åsarna IK | 8:42.52100 | +2:38.15700 | |
12 | Alexander Grubb | Hede SK | 9:05.54400 | +3:01.18000 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)