10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Richard Burland | Alnö SK | 35:54.215300 | 73.7p | ||||
2 | Johan Lindblad | Alnö SK | 37:58.227700 | +2:04.12300 | 69.7p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Engblom | Stöde IF | 36:01.216000 | 73.5p | ||||
2 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 37:25.224400 | +1:24.8300 | 70.7p | |||
3 | Torsten Kempe | Tynderö IK | 38:06.228500 | +2:05.12400 | 69.4p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Emma Rusth | Alnö SK | 20:34.123300 | |||||
2 | Sanna Svanebo | Alnö SK | 23:14.139300 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
3 | Johanna Åström | Lucksta IF | 24:41.148000 | +4:07.24600 | ||||
4 | Amanda Torgrimsson | Junsele IF | 25:12.151100 | +4:38.27700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stöde IF | 19:46.118500 | |||||
2 | Mikaela Wedin | Njurunda SK | 21:03.126200 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 19:45.118400 | |||||
2 | Therese Moberg | Ånge SK | 19:53.119200 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Amanda Åström | Lucksta IF | 23:00.137900 | +3:15.19400 | ||||
4 | Ida Sundberg | Njurunda SK | 28:48.172700 | +9:03.54200 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Rebecka Forsberg | Malungs IF | 19:29.116800 | 55.4p | ||||
2 | Julia Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 19:31.117000 | +2.100 | 55.3p | |||
3 | Louise Persson | Stöde IF | 20:06.120500 | +37.3600 | 53.7p | |||
4 | Karin Wasell | Graninge-Alliansen | 20:34.123300 | +1:05.6400 | 52.4p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | William Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 19:48.118700 | |||||
2 | Sebastian Olsson | SK Bore | 20:22.122100 | +34.3300 | ||||
2 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 20:22.122100 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Fredrik Göransson | Stockviks SF | 20:45.124400 | +57.5600 | ||||
5 | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 22:15.133400 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Simon Åslin | Stockviks SF | 18:35.111400 | |||||
2 | Gustav Wikman | Alnö SK | 18:53.113200 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Anders Vedin | Njurunda SK | 22:38.135700 | +4:03.24200 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Pål Forsberg | Alnö SK | 17:47.106600 | |||||
2 | Gustav Nystedt | Stockviks SF | 17:55.107400 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Gustav Lindblad | Alnö SK | 18:02.108100 | +15.1400 | ||||
4 | Erik Skoglund | Lucksta IF | 18:43.112200 | +56.5500 | ||||
5 | Harald Kempe | Tynderö IK | 19:01.114000 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
6 | Tobias Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 19:20.115900 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
7 | Simon Svanebo | Alnö SK | 19:48.118700 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Holst | Stockviks SF | 10:52.65100 | |||||
2 | Alicia Persson | Stöde IF | 11:13.67200 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Sandra Wiig | IF Strategen | 13:10.78900 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
4 | Fanny Johansson | IF Strategen | 13:15.79400 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
5 | Emma Östling Lenz | IF Strategen | 14:29.86800 | +3:37.21600 | ||||
6 | Elin Nilsson | Matfors SK | 15:42.94100 | +4:50.28900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 11:18.67700 | |||||
2 | Amanda Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 12:01.72000 | +43.4200 | ||||
3 | Sofi Eriksson | IF Strategen | 14:41.88000 | +3:23.20200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Westman | Alnö SK | 9:51.59000 | |||||
2 | Olivia Elffors | Lucksta IF | 10:28.62700 | +37.3600 | ||||
3 | Johanna Broman | Matfors SK | 11:19.67800 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
4 | Sanna Lodin | Matfors SK | 11:58.71700 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
5 | Sanna Wassbrink | Lucksta IF | 12:29.74800 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
6 | Angelika Mörsky | IF Strategen | 13:13.79200 | +3:22.20100 | ||||
7 | Lina Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 13:20.79900 | +3:29.20800 | ||||
8 | Amanda Mattsson | Stockviks SF | 13:27.80600 | +3:36.21500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Pavel Häggström | Tynderö IK | 11:28.68700 | |||||
2 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 12:14.73300 | +46.4500 | ||||
3 | Erik Holmgren | Tynderö IK | 12:26.74500 | +58.5700 | ||||
4 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 12:28.74700 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
5 | Mattias Wedin | Njurunda SK | 12:36.75500 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
6 | Philip Bouvin | Selånger SOK | 13:29.80800 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
7 | Alfred Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 14:08.84700 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Emil Frölander | Nätra SK | 10:43.64200 | |||||
2 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 11:28.68700 | +45.4400 | ||||
3 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 11:29.68800 | +46.4500 | ||||
4 | Arvid Aronsson | Matfors SK | 11:39.69800 | +56.5500 | ||||
5 | Jimmy Nygren | Lucksta IF | 17:23.104200 | +6:40.39900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Linus Sjölander | Stöde SK | 9:39.57800 | |||||
2 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 10:29.62800 | +50.4900 | ||||
3 | Jonas Håkansson | Lucksta IF | 11:25.68400 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
4 | Albin Selling | Njurunda SK | 16:58.101700 | +7:19.43800 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 10:39.63800 | |||||
2 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 10:49.64800 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Sara Nilsson | Matfors SK | 11:00.65900 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 11:00.65900 | +21.2000 | ||||
5 | Maja Holmgren | Tynderö IK | 11:38.69700 | +59.5800 | ||||
6 | Emma Ottosson | Stockviks SF | 14:27.86600 | +3:48.22700 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Dalfors | Stockviks SF | 8:53.53200 | |||||
2 | Alina Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 9:28.56700 | +35.3400 | ||||
3 | Emma Bouvin | Alnö SK | 10:54.65300 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
4 | Felicia Mörsky | IF Strategen | 14:19.85800 | +5:26.32500 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 9:44.58300 | |||||
2 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 9:50.58900 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Linus Wassbrink | Lucksta IF | 11:45.70400 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
4 | Albin Sjölén | Njurunda SK | 12:14.73300 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
5 | Hampus Koppenol | Njurunda SK | 17:05.102400 | +7:21.44000 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 8:18.49700 | |||||
2 | David Ödmark | Stöde SK | 8:45.52400 | +27.2600 | ||||
3 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 8:49.52800 | +31.3000 | ||||
4 | Erik Larsson | Tynderö IK | 9:50.58900 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
5 | Axel Aronsson | Matfors SK | 10:16.61500 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
6 | Gustav Fraenell | Alnö SK | 11:07.66600 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
7 | Erik Lenz | Matfors SK | 11:46.70500 | +3:28.20700 | ||||
8 | Dennis Nygren | Lucksta IF | 12:25.74400 | +4:07.24600 |