15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Robert Eskelund | Jäderfors SK | 42:15.253400 | | 82.2p |
2 | Paul Murray | Australia | 42:40.255900 | +25.2400 | 81.4p |
3 | Erik Rost | Hudiksvalls IF | 43:11.259000 | +56.5500 | 80.4p |
3 | Torbjörn Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 43:11.259000 | +56.5500 | 80.4p |
5 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GOIF | 43:51.263000 | +1:36.9500 | 79.2p |
6 | Anders Sjöberg | Storviks IF | 47:15.283400 | +5:00.29900 | 73.5p |
7 | Sven Persson | Årsunda IF | 50:03.300200 | +7:48.46700 | 69.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Nina Lintzén | Högbo AIK | 32:09.192800 | | 67.4p |
2 | Anita Nordenström | IFK Mora SK | 32:43.196200 | +34.3300 | 66.3p |
3 | Elin Blomfeldt | Gävle SK | 36:34.219300 | +4:25.26400 | 59.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Johan Olsson | Årsunda IF | 30:15.181400 | | 71.7p |
2 | Christian Stjärnström | Årsunda IF | 30:22.182100 | +7.600 | 71.4p |
3 | Mattias Carlsson | Jäderfors SK | 30:52.185100 | +37.3600 | 70.2p |
4 | Jakob Blomfeldt | Gävle SK | 31:58.191700 | +1:43.10200 | 67.8p |
5 | Hampus Ohlström | IK Rex | 32:13.193200 | +1:58.11700 | 67.3p |
6 | Simon Israelsson | Årsunda IF | 32:19.193800 | +2:04.12300 | 67.1p |
7 | Anton Tynong | Gävle SK | 32:23.194200 | +2:08.12700 | 66.9p |
8 | Edvin Lindmark | Sundbybergs IK | 32:40.195900 | +2:25.14400 | 66.4p |
9 | Christoffer Moberg | Gävle SK | 35:26.212500 | +5:11.31000 | 61.2p |
10 | Endre Stjernström | Järla IF SK | 35:48.214700 | +5:33.33200 | 60.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Hanna Rönnlund | Ockelbo SK | 19:11.115000 | | |
2 | Anna Lindmark | Sundbybergs IK | 19:44.118300 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Viktoria Helmersson | Ockelbo SK | 21:25.128400 | +2:14.13300 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emmy Thelberg | Valbo Aif | 16:39.99800 | | 64.2p |
2 | Evelina Skoglund | Åshammars IK | 17:52.107100 | +1:13.7200 | 59.8p |
3 | Josefine Olsson | Ockelbo SK | 17:53.107200 | +1:14.7300 | 59.8p |
4 | Erika Herbert | Gävle SK | 18:07.108600 | +1:28.8700 | 59.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Viktor Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 16:21.98000 | | |
2 | Simon Mårtensson | Valbo Aif | 18:34.111300 | +2:13.13200 | |
3 | August Tynong | Gävle SK | 20:18.121700 | +3:57.23600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Lovisa Pettersson | IFK Sala | 9:37.57600 | | |
2 | Caroline Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 10:09.60800 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Malin Jansson | IK Rex | 10:11.61000 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Emma Rönnlund | Ockelbo SK | 10:19.61800 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Selma Engström | Hedesunda IF | 10:20.61900 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Johanna Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 10:30.62900 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Kajsa Stina Eriksson | Månkarbo IF | 10:51.65000 | +1:14.7300 | |
8 | Sara Gavlefors | Valbo Aif | 11:06.66500 | +1:29.8800 | |
9 | Fanny Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 11:17.67600 | +1:40.9900 | |
10 | Beatrice Björklund | Åshammars IK | 11:23.68200 | +1:46.10500 | |
11 | Erika Blixt | Järbo IF | 11:25.68400 | +1:48.10700 | |
12 | Amanda Nordin | Ockelbo SK | 11:26.68500 | +1:49.10800 | |
13 | Linnéa Österlund | Månkarbo IF | 11:33.69200 | +1:56.11500 | |
14 | Johanna Olsson | Hedesunda IF | 11:35.69400 | +1:58.11700 | |
15 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 12:11.73000 | +2:34.15300 | |
16 | Rebecka Ängblom | Hedesunda IF | 12:33.75200 | +2:56.17500 | |
17 | Carolina Tjus | Kungsgårdens SK | 13:04.78300 | +3:27.20600 | |
18 | Alexandra Högblad | Järbo IF | 13:08.78700 | +3:31.21000 | |
19 | Isabell Eriksson | Högbo AIK | 13:37.81600 | +4:00.23900 | |
20 | Olivia Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 14:09.84800 | +4:32.27100 | |
21 | Karolina Dannberg | Järbo IF | 14:57.89600 | +5:20.31900 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Isabella Dannberg | Storviks IF | 8:46.52500 | | |
2 | Lina Jackson | Åshammars IK | 9:02.54100 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 9:03.54200 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Maria Berglöf | Årsunda IF | 9:06.54500 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Pauline Munters | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:12.55100 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Rebecka Dannberg | Storviks IF | 9:14.55300 | +28.2700 | |
7 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 9:19.55800 | +33.3200 | |
8 | Malin Gavlefors | Valbo Aif | 9:38.57700 | +52.5100 | |
8 | Amanda Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 9:38.57700 | +52.5100 | |
10 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 9:44.58300 | +58.5700 | |
11 | Hanna Thelberg | Valbo Aif | 9:48.58700 | +1:02.6100 | |
12 | Lydia Gröning | Hedesunda IF | 10:08.60700 | +1:22.8100 | |
13 | Josefin Moberg | Gävle SK | 10:34.63300 | +1:48.10700 | |
14 | Erica Jissbacke | Valbo Aif | 11:23.68200 | +2:37.15600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:06.54500 | | |
2 | Rasmus Bengtsson | Högbo GOIF | 9:21.56000 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | Storviks IF | 9:34.57300 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Fredrik Hammarlund | Ockelbo SK | 9:38.57700 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Joel Eklund Hallman | Jäderfors SK | 10:13.61200 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Andreas Mårtensson | Valbo Aif | 10:18.61700 | +1:12.7100 | |
7 | Emil Hansson | Jäderfors SK | 10:49.64800 | +1:43.10200 | |
8 | Kevin Ståhl | Järbo IF | 10:52.65100 | +1:46.10500 | |
9 | Erik Hållström | Valbo Aif | 11:05.66400 | +1:59.11800 | |
10 | Petter Andersson | Storfors SK | 11:30.68900 | +2:24.14300 | |
11 | Adam Zetterberg | Valbo Aif | 11:35.69400 | +2:29.14800 | |
11 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 11:35.69400 | +2:29.14800 | |
13 | Robin Fagerström | Jäderfors SK | 12:00.71900 | +2:54.17300 | |
13 | Andreas Ljung | Järbo IF | 12:00.71900 | +2:54.17300 | |
15 | Jesper Jissbacke | Valbo Aif | 12:44.76300 | +3:38.21700 | |
16 | Keke Hallman | Jäderfors SK | 13:27.80600 | +4:21.26000 | |
17 | Josepth Hainsworth | Årsunda IF | 13:35.81400 | +4:29.26800 | |
18 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 16:54.101300 | +7:48.46700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Henrik Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 7:44.46300 | | |
2 | Niko Lehtonen | IK Rex | 8:28.50700 | +44.4300 | |
3 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 8:45.52400 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Emil Ivarsson | Åmots SK | 9:05.54400 | +1:21.8000 | |
5 | Joakim Eriksson | Tierps IF | 9:08.54700 | +1:24.8300 | |
6 | Per Hellström | Årsunda IF | 9:40.57900 | +1:56.11500 | |
6 | Edvin Hedblom | Årsunda IF | 9:40.57900 | +1:56.11500 | |
8 | Fredrik Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 9:42.58100 | +1:58.11700 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 10:06.60500 | | |
2 | Elvira Eriksson | Kungsgårdens SK | 10:26.62500 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Emma Hållström | Valbo Aif | 11:29.68800 | +1:23.8200 | |
4 | Monika Britsmar | Kungsgårdens SK | 11:51.71000 | +1:45.10400 | |
5 | Emma Blixt | Järbo IF | 12:27.74600 | +2:21.14000 | |
6 | Ida Flink | Kungsgårdens SK | 12:53.77200 | +2:47.16600 | |
7 | Malin Lundberg | Gävle SK | 13:14.79300 | +3:08.18700 | |
8 | Josefin Eriksson | Kungsgårdens SK | 14:05.84400 | +3:59.23800 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Anton Sörqvist | Jäderfors SK | 8:59.53800 | | |
2 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 9:19.55800 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 9:35.57400 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Simon Zetterberg | Valbo Aif | 9:54.59300 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Kristoffer Stridh | Jädraås AIK | 10:17.61600 | +1:18.7700 | |
6 | Linus Andersson | Jädraås AIK | 10:31.63000 | +1:32.9100 | |
7 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 10:54.65300 | +1:55.11400 | |
8 | Oskar Hammarlund | Ockelbo SK | 10:59.65800 | +2:00.11900 | |
9 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 11:05.66400 | +2:06.12500 | |
10 | Hedlund Emil | Högbo AIK | 11:20.67900 | +2:21.14000 | |
11 | Fredrik Höglund | Järbo IF | 11:24.68300 | +2:25.14400 | |
12 | Adam Eriksson | Storviks IF | 11:45.70400 | +2:46.16500 | |
12 | Albin Bengtsson | Högbo GOIF | 11:45.70400 | +2:46.16500 | |
14 | Andreas Persson | Stensätra SK | 12:05.72400 | +3:06.18500 | |
15 | Alexander Dannberg | Järbo IF | 14:46.88500 | +5:47.34600 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)