10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Andreas Lundblad | OK Nackhe | 30:36.183500 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jesper Arnesson | Idre SK | 22:41.136000 | | 70.0p |
2 | Johannes Hases | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:43.142200 | +1:02.6100 | 66.9p |
3 | Jakob Hedlund | Korsnäs IF SK | 26:54.161300 | +4:13.25200 | 59.0p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 21:34.129300 | | 73.6p |
2 | Johan Daniels | Orsa SK | 22:34.135300 | +1:00.5900 | 70.3p |
3 | Gustaf Niord | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:16.139500 | +1:42.10100 | 68.2p |
4 | Erik Nordkvist | Gagnefs IF | 24:50.148900 | +3:16.19500 | 63.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Evelina Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:59.95800 | | |
2 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:58.101700 | +59.5800 | |
3 | Emma Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 18:02.108100 | +2:03.12200 | |
4 | Linnea Eriksson | Rembo IK | 18:18.109700 | +2:19.13800 | |
5 | Lovisa Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 19:30.116900 | +3:31.21000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 16:20.97900 | | |
2 | Felice Hedberg | Norbergs SK | 17:28.104700 | +1:08.6700 | |
3 | Sofia Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 18:36.111500 | +2:16.13500 | |
4 | Emma Ahlstrand | Norbergs SK | 18:52.113100 | +2:32.15100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Lisa Heens | Vansbro AIK SK | 18:16.109500 | | 52.9p |
2 | Linn Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 20:39.123800 | +2:23.14200 | 46.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:15.91400 | | |
2 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 15:33.93200 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Viktor Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:52.95100 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Elias Öhgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 15:54.95300 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 16:18.97700 | +1:03.6200 | |
6 | Gustav Wuopio | Norbergs SK | 16:27.98600 | +1:12.7100 | |
7 | Erik Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 18:56.113500 | +3:41.22000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:29.62800 | | |
2 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:34.63300 | +5.400 | |
3 | Johanna Sömskar | Norbergs SK | 10:40.63900 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:41.64000 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Kajsa Högberg | Sellnäs IF | 11:33.69200 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Frida Säfström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:02.72100 | +1:33.9200 | |
7 | Fanny Nilsson | Grava SK | 13:04.78300 | +2:35.15400 | |
8 | Linnea Östlund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:48.82700 | +3:19.19800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Ronja Björklund | Bjursås IK | 10:46.64500 | | |
2 | Jonna Hammar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:06.66500 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Linnea Tysklind | Falu IK | 11:10.66900 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Sandra Näslund | Västerås SOK | 11:19.67800 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Nora Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 11:26.68500 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Frida Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:06.72500 | +1:20.7900 | |
7 | Madeleine Ekengren | Sellnäs IF | 12:12.73100 | +1:26.8500 | |
8 | Ida Carling | Falu IK | 12:29.74800 | +1:43.10200 | |
9 | Emilia Norell | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:44.76300 | +1:58.11700 | |
10 | Elvira Olsson | Sellnäs IF | 12:55.77400 | +2:09.12800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jennifer Forsmark | Norbergs SK | 9:06.54500 | | |
2 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:37.57600 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Emma Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:52.59100 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Anna Lång | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:53.59200 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:02.60100 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Hanna Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:07.60600 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Elin Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:14.61300 | +1:08.6700 | |
8 | Minna Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 12:41.76000 | +3:35.21400 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Josefine Stolt | Leksands SK | 9:15.55400 | | |
2 | Linnéa Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:42.58100 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Erika Mickelson | Rembo IK | 9:54.59300 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Johanna Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:22.62100 | +1:07.6600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:34.63300 | | |
2 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:42.64100 | +8.700 | |
3 | Fredrik Nilsson | Äppelbo AIK | 10:56.65500 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Oliver Hale | Sisu Forshaga SK | 10:58.65700 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Henning Sjökvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:58.65700 | +24.2300 | |
6 | Gustav Öhgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:01.66000 | +27.2600 | |
7 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 11:09.66800 | +35.3400 | |
8 | Filip Olsson | Falu IK | 11:19.67800 | +45.4400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:39.57800 | | |
2 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 9:48.58700 | +9.800 | |
3 | Emil Danielson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:15.61400 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:16.61500 | +37.3600 | |
5 | William Kloo | Norbergs SK | 10:32.63100 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Niclas Samuelsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:36.63500 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 10:36.63500 | +57.5600 | |
8 | Carl Jons | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 10:52.65100 | +1:13.7200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Per Anton Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:38.51700 | | |
2 | Ferry Svahn | Vansbro AIK SK | 8:57.53600 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:59.59800 | +1:21.8000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:36.51500 | | |
2 | Martin Fakt | Bjursås IK | 8:37.51600 | +1 | |
3 | Wilhelm Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:06.54500 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Carl Näslund | Västerås SOK | 9:23.56200 | +47.4600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 8:19.49800 | | |
2 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:26.50500 | +7.600 | |
3 | Victoria Olson | Falu IK | 9:28.56700 | +1:09.6800 | |
4 | Alicia Carling | Falu IK | 9:59.59800 | +1:40.9900 | |
5 | Emma Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:27.62600 | +2:08.12700 | |
6 | Isabella Norell | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:54.65300 | +2:35.15400 | |
7 | Astrid Norgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:53.71200 | +3:34.21300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Majken Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:49.46800 | | |
2 | Clara Lundmark | Norbergs SK | 7:52.47100 | +3.200 | |
3 | Lisa Loman | IK Jarl Rättvik | 7:54.47300 | +5.400 | |
4 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:19.49800 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:21.50000 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 8:26.50500 | +37.3600 | |
7 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 8:51.53000 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Sara Tysklind | Falu IK | 8:51.53000 | +1:02.6100 | |
9 | Wilma Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:43.64200 | +2:54.17300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Johannes Öhgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:23.50200 | | |
2 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 8:28.50700 | +5.400 | |
3 | Jonatan Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:36.51500 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Erik Hårrskog | Falu IK | 8:43.52200 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Axel Byhlin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:19.55800 | +56.5500 | |
6 | William Samuelsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:21.56000 | +58.5700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Oskar Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:53.41200 | | |
2 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:58.41700 | +5.400 | |
3 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:29.44800 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Edwin Kloo | Norbergs SK | 8:34.51300 | +1:41.10000 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)