9km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Tobias Ryberg | Leksands SK | 24:32.147100 | | 78.5p |
2 | Jesper Arnesson | Idre SK | 25:06.150500 | +34.3300 | 76.8p |
3 | Johannes Hases | IFK Hedemora SK | 27:23.164200 | +2:51.17000 | 70.4p |
4 | Jesper Djärv | Rembo IK | 28:29.170800 | +3:57.23600 | 67.7p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 25:21.152000 | | 76.0p |
2 | Andreas Åhman | Gävle SK | 25:42.154100 | +21.2000 | 75.0p |
3 | Oskar Djärv | Rembo IK | 27:47.166600 | +2:26.14500 | 69.4p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Kalle Gräfnings | Falun Borlänge SK | 22:06.132500 | | 87.2p |
2 | Jan Mattsson | Storvreta IK | 23:10.138900 | +1:04.6300 | 83.2p |
3 | Patrik Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 23:36.141500 | +1:30.8900 | 81.7p |
4 | Patrik Karlsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 24:29.146800 | +2:23.14200 | 78.7p |
5 | Robin Eriksson | IFK Hedemora SK | 24:31.147000 | +2:25.14400 | 78.6p |
6 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK | 28:35.171400 | +6:29.38800 | 67.4p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Linnéa Björn | Norbergs SK | 18:14.109300 | | |
2 | Evelina Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:29.110800 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Ida Nilsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 19:43.118200 | +1:29.8800 | |
4 | Linnea Eriksson | Rembo IK | 20:30.122900 | +2:16.13500 | |
5 | Emma Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 21:06.126500 | +2:52.17100 | |
6 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 21:18.127700 | +3:04.18300 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 17:48.106700 | | |
2 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 18:04.108300 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Anton Gårdman | Tierps IF | 20:08.120700 | +2:20.13900 | |
4 | Erik Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 20:52.125100 | +3:04.18300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:11.67000 | | |
2 | Kajsa Högberg | Sellnäs IF | 12:10.72900 | +59.5800 | |
3 | Anna Björk | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:14.79300 | +2:03.12200 | |
4 | Rebecca Mattsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:51.89000 | +3:40.21900 | |
5 | Amanda Olsson | Årsunda IF | 15:16.91500 | +4:05.24400 | |
6 | Alma Gårdman | Tierps IF | 19:07.114600 | +7:56.47500 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jonna Hammar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:36.69500 | | |
2 | Erica Edman | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:54.71300 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Madeleine Ekengren | Sellnäs IF | 12:07.72600 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 12:20.73900 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Emma Djärv | Rembo IK | 13:00.77900 | +1:24.8300 | |
6 | Emma Lindström | Storviks IF | 13:20.79900 | +1:44.10300 | |
7 | Evelina Ahlgren | Brovallens IF | 18:57.113600 | +7:21.44000 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 9:27.56600 | | |
2 | Emma Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:00.65900 | +1:33.9200 | |
3 | Emelie Andersson | Storviks IF | 11:08.66700 | +1:41.10000 | |
4 | Hanna Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:43.70200 | +2:16.13500 | |
5 | Minna Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 12:02.72100 | +2:35.15400 | |
6 | Viktoria Andersson | Tärnsjö IF | 13:48.82700 | +4:21.26000 | |
7 | Pernilla Andersson | Tärnsjö IF | 15:18.91700 | +5:51.35000 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Erika Mickelson | Rembo IK | 9:35.57400 | | |
2 | Linnéa Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:11.61000 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Angelica Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:21.62000 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Sarah Hale | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:22.62100 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Johanna Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:32.63100 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Ellinor Nordquist | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:37.63600 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Erika Blixt | Järbo IF | 10:46.64500 | +1:11.7000 | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:33.63200 | | |
2 | Oliver Hale | Sisu Forshaga SK | 11:01.66000 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Edvin Malmqvist | Rembo IK | 13:23.80200 | +2:50.16900 | |
4 | Marcus Westén | Norbergs SK | 14:38.87700 | +4:05.24400 | |
5 | Martin Haals | Brovallens IF | 15:33.93200 | +5:00.29900 | |
6 | Andreas Kvarnström | Brovallens IF | 16:25.98400 | +5:52.35100 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 9:42.58100 | | |
2 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 10:19.61800 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 11:01.66000 | +1:19.7800 | |
4 | Niclas Samuelsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:18.67700 | +1:36.9500 | |
5 | William Kloo | Norbergs SK | 11:28.68700 | +1:46.10500 | |
6 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 12:17.73600 | +2:35.15400 | |
7 | Christoffer Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:26.74500 | +2:44.16300 | |
8 | Johannes Thuresson | Årsunda IF | 13:02.78100 | +3:20.19900 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 10:20.61900 | | |
2 | Emil Grund Stålvinge | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:33.63200 | +13.1200 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | Storviks IF | 9:30.56900 | | |
2 | Andreas Ljung | Järbo IF | 9:53.59200 | +23.2200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 9:05.54400 | | |
2 | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 11:26.68500 | +2:21.14000 | |
3 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 11:42.70100 | +2:37.15600 | |
4 | Martina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 12:43.76200 | +3:38.21700 | |
5 | Mikaela Sköld | Rembo IK | 15:33.93200 | +6:28.38700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 7:39.45800 | | |
2 | Ida Thunberg | Rembo IK | 7:48.46700 | +9.800 | |
3 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 8:03.48200 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 8:05.48400 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 8:14.49300 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Clara Lundmark | Norbergs SK | 8:22.50100 | +43.4200 | |
7 | Emma Blixt | Järbo IF | 8:28.50700 | +49.4800 | |
8 | Emilia Söder | Rembo IK | 8:51.53000 | +1:12.7100 | |
9 | Julia Elonen | Norbergs SK | 8:54.53300 | +1:15.7400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jonatan Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:14.49300 | | |
2 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 8:48.52700 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Gustav Slagbrand | Rembo IK | 15:08.90700 | +6:54.41300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Isak Bergkvist | Bjursås IK | 6:45.40400 | | |
2 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:10.42900 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Samuel Björn | Norbergs SK | 7:16.43500 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Andreas Hammar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:16.43500 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Zackarias Björn | Norbergs SK | 7:23.44200 | +38.3700 | |
6 | Edwin Kloo | Norbergs SK | 8:41.52000 | +1:56.11500 | |
7 | Alexander Sjödin | Rembo IK | 10:04.60300 | +3:19.19800 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)