15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Forsberg | Röbäcks SK | 41:21.248000 | 70.7p | ||||
2 | Fredrik Lindström | Åsele IK | 41:38.249700 | +17.1600 | 70.2p | |||
3 | Emil Hansson | IFK Umeå | 41:43.250200 | +22.2100 | 70.1p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Erik From | Storumans IK | 40:22.242100 | 72.4p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Martin Rosvall | Lycksele IF | 38:09.228800 | 76.6p | ||||
2 | Mattias Westman | IFK Umeå | 39:28.236700 | +1:19.7800 | 74.1p | |||
3 | Thomas Hedman | SK Järven | 42:35.255400 | +4:26.26500 | 68.6p | |||
4 | Hans Mikael Andersson | Falkenbergs OK | 44:08.264700 | +5:59.35800 | 66.2p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Sukloed | Jokkmokks SK | 46:59.281800 | 62.2p | ||||
2 | Lars Gavelin | Malgoviks GOIF | 58:10.348900 | +11:11.67000 | 50.3p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Östen Karlsson | Lyckselepolisens SK | 47:32.285100 | 61.5p | ||||
2 | Rolf Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 54:34.327300 | +7:02.42100 | 53.6p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Leif Hedman | SK Järven | 45:52.275100 | 63.7p | ||||
2 | Thomas Stenlund | Svanaby SK | 49:43.298200 | +3:51.23000 | 58.8p | |||
3 | Tord Lundqvist | Järvsjöby IF | 55:46.334500 | +9:54.59300 | 52.4p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Rolf Isaksson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 54:52.329100 | 53.3p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Malin Erika Eklund | Röbäcks SK | 19:18.115700 | 60.1p | ||||
2 | Linda Andersson | OK Sarven | 19:50.118900 | +32.3100 | 58.5p | |||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Anna Isaksson | Täfteå IK | 18:42.112100 | 62.0p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Wikberg | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 18:28.110700 | 62.8p | ||||
2 | Ida Oderstål | Järvsjöby IF | 19:14.115300 | +46.4500 | 60.3p | |||
3 | Frida Vikberg | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 20:43.124200 | +2:15.13400 | 56.0p | |||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Raewadee Sukloed | Jokkmokks SK | 20:35.123400 | 56.3p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Berit Karlsson | Lyckselepolisens SK | 23:33.141200 | 49.2p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Inger Edlund | Lyckselepolisens SK | 25:27.152600 | 45.6p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Erik Silfver | Burträsk SK | 17:17.103600 | |||||
2 | Niklas Jonsson | Vilhelmina IK | 17:19.103800 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Olle Ericsson | Röbäcks SK | 19:09.114800 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
4 | Victor Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 19:12.115100 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Karlsson | Robertsfors IK | 17:13.103200 | |||||
2 | Karl Brändström | IFK Umeå | 17:16.103500 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Mikael Forsberg | Röbäcks SK | 18:40.111900 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
4 | Emil Mattsson | Vindelns IF | 18:51.113000 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
5 | Johannes Boman | Robertsfors IK | 19:01.114000 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Anna Lindström | Vilhelmina IK | 14:53.89200 | |||||
2 | Jennifer Jonsson | Järvsjöby IF | 19:26.116500 | +4:33.27200 | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Linn Sömskar | Röbäcks SK | 13:31.81000 | |||||
2 | Linda Danvind Malm | Vilhelmina IK | 13:32.81100 | +1 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Elebro | Saxnäs IK | 10:10.60900 | |||||
2 | Fanny Karlsson | Robertsfors IK | 11:38.69700 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
3 | Emelie Persson | Vårby IK | 11:39.69800 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 10:53.65200 | |||||
2 | Sabina Tjärnlund | Storumans IK | 11:18.67700 | +25.2400 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Frida Sömskar | Röbäcks SK | 9:50.58900 | |||||
2 | Jannike Tjärnlund | Storumans IK | 9:59.59800 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Matilda Hanell | Röbäcks SK | 10:33.63200 | +43.4200 | ||||
4 | Johanna Lundin | IFK Umeå | 10:52.65100 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
5 | Lotta Silfver | Burträsk SK | 11:05.66400 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Backlund | Lycksele IF | 15:15.91400 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Lundgren | Röbäcks SK | 10:09.60800 | |||||
2 | Emil Lundgren | Röbäcks SK | 10:15.61400 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Johan Jakobsson | Röbäcks SK | 10:48.64700 | +39.3800 | ||||
4 | Philip Forsman | Röbäcks SK | 11:49.70800 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
5 | Petter Andersson | Röbäcks SK | 11:58.71700 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Lindfors | Robertsfors IK | 10:01.60000 | |||||
2 | Johan Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 10:39.63800 | +38.3700 | ||||
3 | Elias Persson | Röbäcks SK | 11:06.66500 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
4 | Alexander Lindgren | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 11:22.68100 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
5 | Andreas Backlund | Lycksele IF | 14:17.85600 | +4:16.25500 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Petter Hedman | IFK Umeå | 9:07.54600 | |||||
2 | Adam Andersson | Norsjö SK | 9:27.56600 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Stefan Nilsson | Robertsfors IK | 9:28.56700 | +21.2000 | ||||
4 | Andreas Boman | Robertsfors IK | 9:39.57800 | +32.3100 | ||||
5 | Jens Olle Eriksson | Järvsjöby IF | 9:49.58800 | +42.4100 | ||||
6 | Oskar Mattsson | Vindelns IF | 10:20.61900 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Sanna Elebro | Saxnäs IK | 7:23.44200 | |||||
2 | Caisa Oscarsson | Storumans IK | 8:49.52800 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
3 | Ann Therese Fagerdal | Järvsjöby IF | 10:20.61900 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Anna Mattson | Vindelns IF | 6:46.40500 | |||||
2 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Dalasjö IK | 7:21.44000 | +35.3400 | ||||
3 | Sofie Oscarsson | Storumans IK | 7:42.46100 | +56.5500 | ||||
4 | Lindy Nense n | Latikberg IK | 7:48.46700 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
5 | Jasmine Jonsson | Järvsjöby IF | 8:47.52600 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Ejnar Persson | Röbäcks SK | 8:50.52900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Filip Karlsson | Robertsfors IK | 5:53.35200 | |||||
2 | Elias Persson | IFK Umeå | 6:24.38300 | +31.3000 | ||||
3 | Jonathan Boman | Robertsfors IK | 6:58.41700 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Jörgen Oscarsson | Storumans IK | 54:39.327800 | |||||
2 | Kelvin Sjölander | Slussfors IK | 55:41.334000 | +1:02.6100 |