15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jonatan Junker | Tunafors SK | 1:03:15.379400 | | 55.4p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Fredrik Gustafsson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 49:20.295900 | | 71.0p |
2 | Andreas Mathisen | Tunafors SK | 51:10.306900 | +1:50.10900 | 68.4p |
3 | Jonas Andersson | Tunafors SK | 51:29.308800 | +2:09.12800 | 68.0p |
4 | Per Magnusson Strängnäs | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 57:57.347600 | +8:37.51600 | 60.4p |
5 | Kalle Larsson | Kjula IF | 58:12.349100 | +8:52.53100 | 60.2p |
6 | Stefan Lillsjö | Järla IF SK | 58:16.349500 | +8:56.53500 | 60.1p |
7 | Martin Hammarlund | Motala Aif SK | 1:00:03.360200 | +10:43.64200 | 58.3p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Håkan Olofsson | Järla IF SK | 54:05.324400 | | 64.7p |
2 | Bjarne Thysell | Järla IF SK | 54:38.327700 | +33.3200 | 64.1p |
3 | Göran Isaksson | Nyköpings OK | 59:52.359100 | +5:47.34600 | 58.5p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Ulf Hylander | SLK Oxelösund | 51:38.309700 | | 67.8p |
2 | Jaakko Oinonen | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 55:34.333300 | +3:56.23500 | 63.0p |
3 | Sverker Sköld | Hällbybrunns IF | 55:53.335200 | +4:15.25400 | 62.7p |
4 | Ivar Näsholm | Järla IF SK | 1:03:37.381600 | +11:59.71800 | 55.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sandra Karlsson Bierfeldt | Järla IF SK | 42:45.256400 | | 65.8p |
2 | Ida Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 43:41.262000 | +56.5500 | 64.4p |
3 | Kristin Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 54:18.325700 | +11:33.69200 | 51.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Johanna Junker | Tunafors SK | 58:49.352800 | | 47.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Christofer Rydstedt | Flens Friidrottssällskap | 17:29.104800 | | |
2 | Anthon Lindhé | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 17:58.107700 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Martin Andersson | Hällbybrunns IF | 19:30.116900 | +2:01.12000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Malin Olofsson Bierfeldt | Järla IF SK | 20:47.124600 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Megan Strand | Tunafors SK | 10:58.65700 | | |
2 | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 11:09.66800 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Rebecka Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 13:44.82300 | +2:46.16500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Järla IF SK | 12:17.73600 | | |
2 | Hugo Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 12:43.76200 | +26.2500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Linus Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 13:10.78900 | | |
2 | Daniel Ekström | Järla IF SK | 13:11.79000 | +1 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Joakim Ekström | Järla IF SK | 11:35.69400 | | |
2 | Anders Larsson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 11:43.70200 | +8.700 | |
3 | Oscar Stridfeldt | Tunafors SK | 11:48.70700 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Anton Andersson | Hällbybrunns IF | 12:16.73500 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Gustav Larsson | Tunafors SK | 13:07.78600 | +1:32.9100 | |
6 | Linus Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 13:44.82300 | +2:09.12800 | |
6 | Hugo Segerström | Nyköpings OK | 13:44.82300 | +2:09.12800 | |
8 | Rickard Larsson | Tunafors SK | 15:32.93100 | +3:57.23600 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Patrik Gunnarsson | Mtk Bad Hartzburg | 47:06.282500 | | 59.8p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)