7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Stina Nilsson | Malungs IF | 17:59.107870 | | |
2 | Emma Gustafson | Litsbygdens SK | 18:13.109220 | +13.1250 | |
3 | Sofie Elebro | Vilhelmina IK | 18:16.109560 | +16.1590 | |
4 | Sara Nordstrand | Hägglunds IOFK | 18:17.109640 | +17.1670 | |
5 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 18:22.110140 | +22.2170 | |
6 | Jennifer Lindblom | Svegs IK | 18:53.113210 | +53.5240 | |
7 | Therese Moberg | Ånge SK | 19:07.114680 | +1:08.6710 | |
8 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:35.117490 | +1:36.9520 | |
9 | Frida Solin | Remsle SK | 19:50.118940 | +1:50.10970 | |
10 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 19:52.119140 | +1:52.11170 | |
11 | Madeleine Bohlin | Svegs IK | 20:23.122210 | +2:23.14240 | |
12 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 21:08.126740 | +3:08.18770 | |
13 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 21:24.128390 | +3:25.20420 | |
14 | Erika Elfstrand | Njutångers IF | 21:36.129560 | +3:36.21590 | |
15 | Josefin Dahlsten | Hede SK | 21:38.129700 | +3:38.21730 | |
16 | Johanna Skalman | Hudiksvalls IF | 21:58.131730 | +3:58.23760 | |
17 | Karin Bergman | Svegs IK | 22:59.137830 | +4:59.29860 | |
18 | Marika Vikberg Elmkvist | Ytterhogdals IK | 23:04.138320 | +5:04.30350 | |
19 | Ida Sundberg | Njurunda SK | 26:50.160920 | +8:50.52950 | |
20 | Elina Stenbom Axelsson | Duveds IF | 1:02:10.372910 | +44:10.264940 | |
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Martine Ranum Lehn | Byåsen IL | 17:58.107720 | | |
2 | Vilde Haugan Buhrkall | Mosvik IL | 17:59.107890 | +1.70 | |
3 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:01.108010 | +2.190 | |
4 | Lisa Dahl | Litsbygdens SK | 18:01.108020 | +3.200 | |
5 | Ida Claréus | Östersunds SK | 18:13.109200 | +14.1380 | |
6 | Anna Svedin Thunström | Bergeforsens SK | 18:55.113470 | +57.5650 | |
7 | Louise Persson | Stöde IF | 18:57.113620 | +59.5800 | |
8 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 20:03.120270 | +2:05.12450 | |
9 | Lina Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 20:24.122340 | +2:26.14520 | |
10 | Andrea Skott Dahlgren | Funäsdalens IF | 20:33.123280 | +2:35.15460 | |
11 | Louise Myrberg | Ramsjö SK | 22:09.132850 | +4:11.25030 | |
12 | Erika Bygren | Njutångers IF | 24:11.145080 | +6:13.37260 | |
13 | Paulina Sjöberg | Njurunda SK | 27:47.166630 | +9:49.58810 | |
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Olof Andersson | Häggenås SK | 16:24.98370 | | |
2 | Oscar Ivars | Dala-Järna IK | 16:35.99400 | +10.930 | |
3 | Johan Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 16:40.99900 | +15.1430 | |
4 | Mats Iversen | Varden Il, | 16:46.100570 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Per Arne Bakken | Röros IL | 16:52.101100 | +27.2630 | |
6 | Patrik Millestu | Häggenås SK | 16:54.101380 | +30.2910 | |
7 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 16:55.101440 | +30.2970 | |
8 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | IFK Strömsund | 16:59.101810 | +34.3340 | |
9 | Elias Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 17:02.102110 | +37.3640 | |
10 | Gustav Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 17:06.102550 | +41.4080 | |
11 | Karl Johan Dyvik | Leksands SK | 17:17.103640 | +52.5170 | |
12 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 17:17.103650 | +52.5180 | |
13 | Gustav Lindblad | Alnö SK | 17:20.103950 | +55.5480 | |
14 | Victor Olsson | Söderala AIK | 17:43.106240 | +1:18.7770 | |
15 | Patrik Löfmark | Lycksele IF | 17:50.106980 | +1:26.8510 | |
16 | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 18:29.110840 | +2:04.12370 | |
17 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 18:46.112530 | +2:21.14060 | |
18 | Harald Kempe | Tynderö IK | 18:48.112760 | +2:23.14290 | |
19 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 19:12.115180 | +2:48.16710 | |
20 | Niclas Eriksson | Kramfors Alliansen | 19:15.115460 | +2:50.16990 | |
21 | Alexander Grip | Brunflo IF | 19:21.116020 | +2:56.17550 | |
22 | Eivind Stenström | Järpens SK | 19:37.117630 | +3:12.19160 | |
23 | David Ragnarsson | Brunflo IF | 20:31.123060 | +4:06.24590 | |
|
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Peppe Femling | Högbo GOIF | 15:38.93770 | | |
2 | Ove Brynhildsvoll | Tydal IL | 15:38.93780 | +0 | |
3 | Oscar Kardin | Östersunds SK | 15:39.93820 | +0 | |
4 | Rasmus Svenningsson | IFK Umeå | 15:40.93960 | +1.90 | |
5 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 15:45.94420 | +6.550 | |
6 | Henrik Fristedt | Högbo GOIF | 15:52.95140 | +13.1270 | |
7 | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 15:53.95200 | +14.1330 | |
8 | Pål Trøan Aune | Steinkjer Skl | 15:53.95250 | +14.1380 | |
9 | Carl Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 16:23.98260 | +44.4390 | |
10 | Jesper Arnesson | Idre SK | 16:25.98470 | +47.4600 | |
11 | Joacim Lindstedt | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:31.99050 | +52.5180 | |
12 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 17:22.104190 | +1:44.10320 | |
13 | Mathias Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 17:29.104840 | +1:50.10970 | |
14 | Jakob Sundin | Nordingrå SK | 17:32.105140 | +1:53.11270 | |
15 | John von Knorring | Stockviks SF | 17:42.106190 | +2:04.12320 | |
16 | Johan Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:57.107660 | +2:18.13790 | |
17 | Kim Andersson | Svegs IK | 18:01.108060 | +2:22.14190 | |
18 | Martin Jonsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 18:29.110800 | +2:50.16930 | |
19 | Erik Frost | IFK Mora SK | 19:39.117860 | +4:00.23990 | |
20 | Johan Persson | Järpens SK | 20:06.120520 | +4:27.26650 | |
21 | Jonas Langman | Bålsta SK | 20:18.121790 | +4:40.27920 | |
22 | Christoffer Strömberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 20:37.123630 | +4:58.29760 | |
23 | Anton Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 22:06.132590 | +6:28.38720 | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Anna Emilie Kant | Hernes IL | 13:22.80140 | | |
2 | Mari Dahl Benum | Byåsen IL | 13:30.80970 | +8.730 | |
3 | Emma Rusth | Alnö SK | 13:31.81040 | +9.800 | |
4 | Lovisa Pettersson | IFK Sala | 13:31.81060 | +9.820 | |
5 | Elin Sundberg | Njurunda SK | 13:46.82500 | +23.2260 | |
6 | Sofia Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 13:46.82550 | +24.2310 | |
7 | Lina Norin | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:48.82780 | +26.2540 | |
8 | Vilde Schei Bakkhaug | Mosvik IL | 13:51.83000 | +28.2760 | |
9 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 13:51.83080 | +29.2840 | |
10 | Ida Meli Narbuvoll | Röros IL | 14:02.84120 | +39.3880 | |
11 | Frida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 14:10.84960 | +48.4720 | |
12 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 14:28.86730 | +1:05.6490 | |
13 | Ida Sonflå | Varden Il, | 14:29.86850 | +1:07.6610 | |
14 | Sanna Lindblom | Svegs IK | 14:34.87380 | +1:12.7140 | |
15 | Julia Sjödin | Njutångers IF | 14:51.89090 | +1:29.8850 | |
16 | Felicia Lindqvist | Hede SK | 15:21.92080 | +1:59.11840 | |
17 | Tora Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 15:24.92360 | +2:02.12120 | |
18 | Emma Åsberg | Duveds IF | 15:25.92440 | +2:03.12200 | |
19 | Kaja Ramdal | Leksvik IL | 16:00.95980 | +2:38.15740 | |
20 | Amanda Dahlsten | Hede SK | 16:32.99130 | +3:09.18890 | |
21 | Ellen von Horn | Duveds IF | 16:53.101240 | +3:31.21000 | |
22 | Sarah Borggren | Duveds IF | 17:10.102990 | +3:48.22750 | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:19.73890 | | |
2 | Jonna Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 12:36.75500 | +16.1510 | |
3 | Jackline Lockner | Nätra SK | 12:52.77110 | +32.3120 | |
4 | Linnéa Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 13:02.78150 | +42.4160 | |
5 | Ida Jonsson | Duveds IF | 13:04.78370 | +44.4380 | |
6 | Charlotte Myhre | Varden Il, | 13:12.79110 | +52.5120 | |
7 | Lina Kardin | Östersunds SK | 13:15.79480 | +55.5490 | |
8 | Anna Dyvik | Leksands SK | 13:16.79570 | +56.5580 | |
9 | Märta Jakobsson | Remsle SK | 13:18.79770 | +58.5780 | |
10 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:26.80570 | +1:06.6580 | |
11 | Helene Dahlen Albertsen | Ekne IL | 13:43.82250 | +1:23.8260 | |
12 | Ingrid Bjugan Hegdahl | Steinkjer Skl | 13:43.82270 | +1:23.8280 | |
13 | Silje Emilie S Rygg | Steinkjer Skl | 13:55.83420 | +1:35.9430 | |
14 | Moa Lönneborg | Östersunds SK | 14:02.84160 | +1:42.10170 | |
15 | Mikaela Wedin | Njurunda SK | 14:05.84420 | +1:45.10430 | |
16 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 14:20.85910 | +2:00.11920 | |
17 | Julia Nyström | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 14:50.88970 | +2:30.14980 | |
18 | Emma Zetterman | Norrala IF | 14:56.89520 | +2:36.15530 | |
19 | Johanna Häggkvist | Club Vemdalen 73 | 15:10.90940 | +2:50.16950 | |
20 | Julia Källberg | Tynderö IK | 15:21.92040 | +3:01.18050 | |
21 | Johanna Sundkvist | Bjuråkers GOIF | 17:23.104240 | +5:03.30250 | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jon Kristian Trøen | Ålen IL | 12:12.73150 | | |
2 | Even Northug | Mosvik IL | 12:20.73960 | +8.710 | |
3 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:21.74050 | +9.800 | |
4 | Edvard Sundman | IK Trissan | 12:21.74070 | +9.820 | |
5 | Marcus Stenberg | Svegs IK | 12:36.75530 | +23.2280 | |
6 | Lars Gunnar Skjevdal | Röros IL | 12:37.75620 | +24.2370 | |
7 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 12:37.75670 | +25.2420 | |
8 | Eddie Edström | Alnö SK | 12:47.76690 | +35.3440 | |
9 | Oskar Svensson | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:53.77220 | +40.3970 | |
10 | Hannes Stenström | Järpens SK | 12:58.77700 | +45.4450 | |
11 | Simon Åberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 13:11.79000 | +58.5750 | |
12 | Håvard Saanum | Tolga IL | 13:16.79560 | +1:04.6310 | |
13 | Daniel Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 13:18.79780 | +1:06.6530 | |
14 | Mattias Eriksson | Stöde IF | 13:22.80150 | +1:10.6900 | |
15 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 13:23.80280 | +1:11.7030 | |
16 | Wilhelm Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:27.80600 | +1:14.7350 | |
17 | Sigve Halseth | Stod IL | 13:35.81470 | +1:23.8220 | |
18 | Henrik Syrjä | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:39.81820 | +1:26.8570 | |
19 | Geir Brynhildsvoll | Tydal IL | 13:47.82630 | +1:34.9380 | |
20 | Pontus Millestu | Häggenås SK | 13:47.82650 | +1:35.9400 | |
21 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 13:48.82720 | +1:35.9470 | |
22 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 13:51.83070 | +1:39.9820 | |
23 | Andreas Svarva | Stod IL | 14:04.84390 | +1:52.11140 | |
24 | Markus Dahlen Skjesol | Ekne IL | 14:05.84440 | +1:52.11190 | |
25 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 14:06.84560 | +1:54.11310 | |
26 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 14:07.84670 | +1:55.11420 | |
27 | Fredrik Göransson | Stockviks SF | 14:14.85350 | +2:02.12100 | |
28 | Johan Zakrisson | Bodens SK | 14:17.85690 | +2:05.12440 | |
29 | Anders Sehlin | Töcksfors IF | 14:20.85920 | +2:07.12670 | |
30 | Eirik Bakken | Röros IL | 14:27.86630 | +2:14.13380 | |
31 | Gustav Ericsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:46.88560 | +2:34.15310 | |
32 | Magnus Ekblom | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:52.89190 | +2:40.15940 | |
33 | Jesper Olsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 14:56.89560 | +2:44.16310 | |
34 | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 15:03.90200 | +2:50.16950 | |
35 | Torbjørn Fjeldstad | Stod IL | 15:15.91400 | +3:02.18150 | |
36 | Max Sjöberg | Njurunda SK | 15:25.92470 | +3:13.19220 | |
37 | Fredrik Jonsson | Näsvikens IK | 15:51.95070 | +3:39.21820 | |
38 | Andreas Loo | Brunflo IF | 18:00.107940 | +5:47.34690 | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Håvard Nymoen | Tolga IL | 11:06.66510 | | |
2 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 11:25.68420 | +19.1810 | |
3 | August Nilsson | Brunflo IF | 11:25.68460 | +19.1850 | |
4 | Bård Østvang | Tolga IL | 11:25.68470 | +19.1860 | |
5 | Adam Clareus | Östersunds SK | 11:38.69790 | +32.3180 | |
6 | Viktor Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:42.70180 | +36.3570 | |
7 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:43.70220 | +37.3610 | |
8 | Johan Bergman | Remsle SK | 11:46.70510 | +40.3900 | |
9 | Simon Lageson | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:49.70820 | +43.4210 | |
10 | Emil Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:59.71840 | +53.5230 | |
11 | Lars Erik Grande | Leksvik IL | 12:03.72250 | +57.5640 | |
12 | Kalle Elisson | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:09.72800 | +1:02.6190 | |
13 | Truls Torvik | Varden Il, | 12:10.72920 | +1:04.6310 | |
14 | Simon Åslin | Stockviks SF | 12:17.73670 | +1:11.7060 | |
15 | Håkon Livik | Varden Il, | 12:18.73780 | +1:12.7170 | |
16 | Gustav Wikman | Alnö SK | 12:20.73960 | +1:14.7350 | |
17 | Pontus Larsson | Kramfors Alliansen | 12:35.75480 | +1:29.8870 | |
18 | Marcus Spångberg | Östersunds SK | 12:38.75740 | +1:32.9130 | |
19 | Emil Svensson | Östersunds SK | 12:40.75910 | +1:34.9300 | |
20 | Erik Andersson | Häggenås SK | 12:43.76210 | +1:37.9600 | |
21 | Markus Wikström | Kramfors Alliansen | 13:03.78270 | +1:57.11660 | |
22 | Axel Jonsson | Duveds IF | 13:04.78350 | +1:58.11740 | |
23 | Anders Vedin | Njurunda SK | 13:05.78490 | +1:59.11880 | |
24 | Gustav Wuopio | Norbergs SK | 13:24.80370 | +2:18.13760 | |
25 | Sture Ramdal | Leksvik IL | 13:34.81350 | +2:28.14740 | |
26 | Leo Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 13:49.82870 | +2:43.16260 | |
27 | Viktor Örnehag | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:10.84940 | +3:04.18330 | |
28 | Martin Kallin | IFK Mora SK | 14:35.87430 | +3:29.20820 | |
29 | Oskar Sjöberg | Sågmyra SK | 15:08.90760 | +4:02.24150 | |
30 | Zebastian Modin | Östersunds SK | 15:16.91530 | +4:10.24920 | |
31 | Tobias P Reimbertsson | Duveds IF | 15:38.93710 | +4:32.27100 | |
32 | Petter Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:52.95170 | +4:46.28560 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Moa Larsson | Hede SK | 10:15.61490 | | |
2 | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:26.62570 | +10.980 | |
3 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:29.62880 | +13.1290 | |
4 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:50.64930 | +34.3340 | |
5 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 11:18.67720 | +1:02.6130 | |
6 | Jenny Galaaen Kant | Hernes IL | 11:37.69680 | +1:21.8090 | |
7 | Gry Gjersvold Abrahamsson | Hammerdal IF | 11:55.71480 | +1:39.9890 | |
8 | Sara Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 12:23.74220 | +2:07.12630 | |
9 | Wilma Norberg | Fränsta IK | 12:29.74870 | +2:13.13280 | |
10 | Emma Bouvin | Selånger SOK | 12:42.76190 | +2:27.14600 | |
11 | Anna Ingeborg Tidemann | Röros IL | 13:14.79310 | +2:58.17720 | |
12 | Helene Werklund | Varden Il, | 13:15.79420 | +2:59.17830 | |
13 | Ylva Johansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 19:06.114570 | +8:50.52980 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 8:18.49730 | | |
2 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:34.51390 | +16.1560 | |
3 | Josefina Sundman | IK Trissan | 8:57.53620 | +38.3790 | |
4 | Alicia Persson | Stöde IF | 8:59.53840 | +41.4010 | |
5 | Karin Österberg | Remsle SK | 8:59.53860 | +41.4030 | |
6 | Sigrid Aune | Steinkjer Skl | 8:59.53870 | +41.4040 | |
7 | Amanda Holst | Stockviks SF | 9:01.54030 | +42.4200 | |
8 | Ellen Zetterström | Remsle SK | 9:06.54550 | +48.4720 | |
9 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:36.57580 | +1:18.7750 | |
10 | Isa Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:38.57790 | +1:20.7960 | |
11 | Mirelle Andersson | Remsle SK | 9:40.57910 | +1:21.8080 | |
12 | Filippa Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:22.62100 | +2:03.12270 | |
13 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 10:48.64720 | +2:29.14890 | |
14 | Elina Grubb | Hede SK | 11:06.66530 | +2:47.16700 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Kristina Skjevdal | Röros IL | 8:03.48240 | | |
2 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 8:13.49280 | +10.940 | |
3 | Kristine Hermoe | Röros IL | 8:20.49900 | +16.1560 | |
4 | Victoria Julie Berg | Leksvik IL | 8:25.50490 | +22.2150 | |
5 | Sigrid Livik | Varden Il, | 8:43.52200 | +39.3860 | |
6 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 8:47.52620 | +43.4280 | |
7 | Amanda Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 8:54.53320 | +50.4980 | |
8 | Silje Glötheim | Röros IL | 8:55.53420 | +51.5080 | |
9 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 8:57.53660 | +54.5320 | |
10 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 9:03.54200 | +59.5860 | |
11 | Viktoria Karlsson | Remsle SK | 9:07.54620 | +1:03.6280 | |
12 | Nora Overrein Sørensen | Steinkjer Skl | 9:19.55810 | +1:15.7470 | |
13 | Alva Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 9:26.56500 | +1:22.8160 | |
14 | Siri Buhrkall | Mosvik IL | 9:29.56860 | +1:26.8520 | |
15 | Ellinor Bäckman | Hede SK | 9:38.57730 | +1:34.9390 | |
16 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 9:39.57870 | +1:36.9530 | |
17 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 9:44.58340 | +1:41.10000 | |
18 | Nora Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 9:44.58370 | +1:41.10030 | |
19 | Oda Trøen | Ålen IL | 9:48.58780 | +1:45.10440 | |
20 | Kristine S Kjelsberg | Röros IL | 9:50.58900 | +1:46.10560 | |
21 | Klara Olsson | Stockviks SF | 9:50.58940 | +1:47.10600 | |
22 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 10:01.60030 | +1:57.11690 | |
23 | Jonna Hammar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:17.61620 | +2:13.13280 | |
24 | Maja Olsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 11:14.67350 | +3:11.19010 | |
25 | Kajsa Wedin | Funäsdalens IF | 11:28.68710 | +3:24.20370 | |
26 | Ingrid Fjeldstad | Stod IL | 11:49.70890 | +3:46.22550 | |
27 | Felicia Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:10.72940 | +4:07.24600 | |
28 | Ann Kristine Rygg | Steinkjer Skl | 15:55.95400 | +7:51.47060 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 7:52.47170 | | |
2 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:05.48480 | +13.1210 | |
3 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 8:10.48950 | +17.1680 | |
4 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 8:18.49720 | +25.2450 | |
5 | Sofie Nilsson | Delsbo IF | 8:24.50360 | +31.3090 | |
6 | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 8:25.50460 | +32.3190 | |
7 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 8:27.50690 | +35.3420 | |
8 | Ida Sollie | Röros IL | 8:28.50770 | +36.3500 | |
9 | Jasmine Olsson | Söderala AIK | 8:45.52460 | +52.5190 | |
10 | Anne Katrine Tønseth | Röros IL | 8:46.52570 | +54.5300 | |
11 | Marit Østvang | Tolga IL | 8:50.52900 | +57.5630 | |
12 | Linnea Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:53.53250 | +1:00.5980 | |
13 | Anna Schjölberg | Röros IL | 8:56.53560 | +1:03.6290 | |
14 | Sanna Elebro | Vilhelmina IK | 9:06.54570 | +1:14.7300 | |
15 | Annette Sundt | Röros IL | 9:12.55130 | +1:19.7860 | |
16 | Linn Larsson | Hede SK | 9:19.55800 | +1:26.8530 | |
17 | Line Svegare Dalen | Hede SK | 9:19.55820 | +1:26.8550 | |
18 | Rebecka Sernheim | Häggenås SK | 9:25.56420 | +1:32.9150 | |
19 | Fanny Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 9:31.57000 | +1:38.9730 | |
20 | Johanna Broman | Matfors SK | 9:32.57100 | +1:39.9830 | |
21 | Agnes Fagerlund | Delsbo IF | 11:10.66930 | +3:17.19660 | |
|
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 9:17.55650 | | |
2 | Eirik Horten | Röros IL | 9:33.57220 | +15.1470 | |
3 | Eivind Horten | Röros IL | 9:36.57510 | +18.1760 | |
4 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 9:37.57620 | +19.1870 | |
5 | Samuel Oskarsson | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 9:46.58500 | +28.2750 | |
6 | Andreas Hammar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:18.61710 | +1:00.5960 | |
7 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:19.61800 | +1:01.6050 | |
8 | Oskar Olsson | Söderala AIK | 10:35.63440 | +1:17.7690 | |
9 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 10:49.64810 | +1:31.9060 | |
10 | William Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:49.64860 | +1:32.9110 | |
11 | Matheus Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Hammerdal IF | 10:51.65060 | +1:34.9310 | |
12 | Martin S Gravseth | Röros IL | 11:11.67020 | +1:53.11270 | |
13 | Nils Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 11:17.67620 | +1:59.11870 | |
14 | Markus Holden | Röros IL | 11:32.69180 | +2:15.13430 | |
15 | Pär Lindström | Fränsta IK | 12:00.71980 | +2:43.16230 | |
16 | Elias Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 12:04.72380 | +2:47.16630 | |
17 | Emil Hodin | Årsunda IF | 12:06.72510 | +2:48.16760 | |
18 | Oskar Ed | Järpens SK | 12:35.75440 | +3:17.19690 | |
19 | Ludwig Liedes | Kramfors Alliansen | 13:01.78000 | +3:43.22250 | |
20 | Rikard Godevärn | Spikbodarnas IK | 17:27.104640 | +8:09.48890 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Magnus Horten | Röros IL | 8:21.50040 | | |
2 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 8:26.50500 | +4.360 | |
3 | Elis Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 8:27.50620 | +5.480 | |
4 | Elliot Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 8:45.52490 | +24.2350 | |
5 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 8:46.52520 | +24.2380 | |
6 | Iver Dahlen Skjesol | Ekne IL | 8:58.53720 | +36.3580 | |
7 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:58.53790 | +37.3650 | |
8 | Hampus Millestu | Häggenås SK | 9:02.54160 | +41.4020 | |
9 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 9:07.54660 | +46.4520 | |
10 | Lars Axel Björklund | Häggenås SK | 9:14.55340 | +53.5200 | |
11 | Felix Hill | Svegs IK | 9:41.58000 | +1:19.7860 | |
12 | Johan Näsman | Njutångers IF | 9:48.58790 | +1:27.8650 | |
13 | Henrik Werkland | Varden Il, | 9:49.58860 | +1:28.8720 | |
14 | Eivind Moholdt | Ålen IL | 10:14.61300 | +1:52.11160 | |
15 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 10:22.62120 | +2:00.11980 | |
16 | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 10:23.62280 | +2:02.12140 | |
17 | Oskar Forsgren | Fränsta IK | 10:26.62520 | +2:04.12380 | |
18 | Martin Sandvold | Funäsdalens IF | 10:28.62780 | +2:07.12640 | |
19 | Daniel Loo | Brunflo IF | 10:30.62980 | +2:09.12840 | |
20 | Ola Ramdal | Leksvik IL | 10:48.64730 | +2:26.14590 | |
21 | Philip Bouvin | Selånger SOK | 11:18.67790 | +2:57.17650 | |
22 | Olle Engdahl | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:23.68270 | +3:02.18130 | |
23 | Jonas Öhrström | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:52.71140 | +3:31.21000 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:48.46780 | | |
2 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 7:58.47760 | +9.880 | |
3 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:59.47860 | +10.980 | |
4 | Marius Landsem Melhus | Steinkjer Skl | 8:03.48250 | +14.1370 | |
5 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:04.48380 | +16.1500 | |
6 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 8:24.50300 | +35.3420 | |
7 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 8:34.51390 | +46.4510 | |
8 | Edvard Riddervold | Röros IL | 8:35.51400 | +46.4520 | |
9 | Anders Tidemann | Röros IL | 8:47.52630 | +58.5750 | |
10 | Emil Frölander | Nätra SK | 8:49.52820 | +1:00.5940 | |
11 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:50.52950 | +1:01.6070 | |
12 | Felix Pålsson | Funäsdalens IF | 9:01.54070 | +1:12.7190 | |
13 | Vade Södal | Röros IL | 9:05.54400 | +1:16.7520 | |
14 | Emil Finnström | Jättendals IF | 9:13.55250 | +1:24.8370 | |
15 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 9:37.57650 | +1:48.10770 | |
16 | Arvid Aronsson | Matfors SK | 9:37.57690 | +1:49.10810 | |
17 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 9:40.57960 | +1:51.11080 | |
18 | Albin Sivertsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:08.60790 | +2:20.13910 | |
19 | Karl Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:09.60880 | +2:20.14000 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Iver Anton Aune | Steinkjer Skl | 7:04.42320 | | |
2 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 7:07.42690 | +3.270 | |
3 | Roar Jystad | Stod IL | 7:14.43320 | +10.900 | |
4 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 7:15.43420 | +11.1000 | |
5 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:21.44030 | +17.1610 | |
6 | Gaute Iversen | Varden Il, | 7:22.44160 | +18.1740 | |
7 | Svein Berg Fines | Mosvik IL | 7:36.45520 | +32.3100 | |
8 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 7:55.47450 | +51.5030 | |
9 | Oddvar Saanum | Tolga IL | 7:56.47500 | +51.5080 | |
10 | Hans Einar Sørensen Overrein | Steinkjer Skl | 7:58.47720 | +54.5300 | |
11 | Felix Örnehag | Tierps IF | 7:58.47780 | +54.5360 | |
12 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:01.48000 | +56.5580 | |
13 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 8:02.48150 | +58.5730 | |
14 | Per Andersson | Häggenås SK | 8:04.48310 | +59.5890 | |
15 | Olle Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 8:05.48400 | +1:00.5980 | |
16 | Daniel Hägesten | Remsle SK | 8:09.48850 | +1:05.6430 | |
17 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:15.49420 | +1:11.7000 | |
18 | Linus Sjölander | Stöde IF | 8:23.50260 | +1:19.7840 | |
19 | Magne Harborg | Röros IL | 8:27.50670 | +1:23.8250 | |
20 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 8:30.50960 | +1:26.8540 | |
21 | Ola Rannem Brosveet | Henning Sl | 8:34.51340 | +1:30.8920 | |
22 | Morten Torvik | Varden Il, | 8:36.51590 | +1:32.9170 | |
23 | Emil Eriksson | Stöde IF | 8:39.51810 | +1:34.9390 | |
24 | Carl Larsson | Järpens SK | 8:50.52910 | +1:45.10490 | |
25 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 8:55.53460 | +1:51.11040 | |
26 | Filip Ragnarsson | Idre SK | 9:11.55080 | +2:07.12660 | |
27 | Lars Sjöbom | Njurunda SK | 9:32.57130 | +2:28.14710 | |
28 | Benjamin Elmkvist Vikberg | Ytterhogdals IK | 9:38.57730 | +2:34.15310 | |
29 | Ruben Strömqvist | Brunflo IF | 9:38.57750 | +2:34.15330 | |
30 | Andreas Grande | Leksvik IL | 10:36.63570 | +3:32.21150 | |
31 | Kristofer Mardal | Röros IL | 11:27.68650 | +4:23.26230 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)