15km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Oscar Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 39:26.236550 | | 79.6p |
2 | Henrik Forsberg | Tullus Sg | 39:47.238620 | +20.1970 | 79.0p |
3 | Carl Olander | OK Landehof | 41:32.249150 | +2:06.12500 | 75.6p |
4 | Erik Dahlberg | Fränsta IK | 42:58.257790 | +3:32.21140 | 73.1p |
5 | Emil Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 44:26.266540 | +4:59.29890 | 70.7p |
6 | Andreas Conradsson | Ödeshögs SK | 46:07.276640 | +6:40.39990 | 68.1p |
7 | Jonas Fredriksson | Järpens SK | 46:07.276670 | +6:41.40020 | 68.1p |
8 | Emil Westlund | Club Vemdalen 73 | 48:32.291180 | +9:06.54530 | 64.7p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Peter Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 36:55.221420 | | 85.1p |
2 | Tiio Söderhielm | Östersunds SK | 37:12.223130 | +17.1610 | 84.4p |
3 | Anders Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 37:19.223860 | +24.2340 | 84.2p |
4 | Joakim Engström | IFK Mora SK | 37:28.224740 | +33.3220 | 83.8p |
5 | Lars Nelson | Funäsdalens IF | 37:30.224950 | +35.3430 | 83.8p |
6 | Anders Jonsson | Stockviks SF | 37:38.225780 | +43.4260 | 83.4p |
7 | Fredrik Uusitalo | Sollefteå SK | 37:56.227590 | +1:01.6070 | 82.8p |
8 | Gustaf Berglund | Åsarna IK | 38:01.228060 | +1:06.6540 | 82.6p |
9 | Daniel Bergsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 38:28.230700 | +1:32.9180 | 81.7p |
10 | Hampus Lindblom | Åsarna IK | 38:42.232100 | +1:46.10580 | 81.2p |
11 | Magnus Engström | Stockviks SF | 39:41.238000 | +2:45.16480 | 79.2p |
12 | Lars Liljedahl | Orsa SK | 41:59.251860 | +5:04.30340 | 74.8p |
13 | Emil Lundström | Östersunds SK | 42:33.255220 | +5:38.33700 | 73.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 29:59.179840 | | 64.5p |
2 | Lisa Hallberg | IFK Mora SK | 30:00.179950 | +1.10 | 64.4p |
3 | Katja Schwartz | Åsarna IK | 30:01.180020 | +1.80 | 64.4p |
4 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 30:24.182300 | +24.2360 | 63.6p |
5 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 30:24.182370 | +25.2430 | 63.6p |
6 | Petra Nilsson | Åsarna IK | 30:31.183060 | +32.3120 | 63.3p |
7 | Malin Eriksson | Söderala AIK | 31:08.186750 | +1:09.6810 | 62.1p |
8 | Alexandra Olofsson | Halstahammars Sfk | 32:17.193680 | +2:18.13740 | 59.9p |
9 | Evelina Johansson | Ramsjö SK | 33:00.197980 | +3:01.18040 | 58.6p |
10 | Moa Ullén | Hammerdal IF | 33:40.201940 | +3:41.22000 | 57.5p |
11 | Malin Landerdahl | Hägersta GF | 34:30.206960 | +4:31.27020 | 56.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Therese Svensson | Järpens SK | 27:09.162810 | | 71.1p |
2 | Sara Lindborg | Östersunds SK | 27:34.165360 | +25.2450 | 70.0p |
3 | Ida Ingemarsdotter | Åsarna IK | 27:34.165380 | +25.2470 | 70.0p |
4 | Sofia Bleckur | IFK Mora SK | 28:05.168410 | +56.5500 | 68.8p |
5 | Hanna Seppas | Eksjö SOK | 28:26.170580 | +1:17.7670 | 67.9p |
6 | Sandra Haglund | Åsarna IK | 29:13.175220 | +2:04.12310 | 66.1p |
7 | Sofie Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 30:00.179990 | +2:51.17080 | 64.4p |
8 | Mathilda Thomasdotter Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 32:28.194760 | +5:19.31850 | 59.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Andreas Kårström | Norrala IF | 27:15.163490 | | 70.8p |
2 | Marcus Beldt Karlsson | Fränsta IK | 27:45.166460 | +29.2870 | 69.6p |
3 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 27:49.166890 | +34.3300 | 69.4p |
4 | Tobias Ryberg | Leksands SK | 27:51.167060 | +35.3470 | 69.3p |
5 | Axel Svedlund | Norbergs SK | 28:57.173620 | +1:41.10030 | 66.7p |
6 | Olle Lindfors | Hägersta GF | 29:12.175190 | +1:57.11600 | 66.1p |
7 | Daniel Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 29:45.178490 | +2:30.14900 | 64.9p |
8 | Jonas Langman | Bålsta SK | 30:46.184520 | +3:30.20930 | 62.8p |
9 | Emil Wuopio | IK Jarl Rättvik | 30:47.184620 | +3:31.21030 | 62.8p |
10 | Johan Karlsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 33:12.199120 | +5:56.35530 | 58.3p |
11 | Tobias Jonsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 36:44.220320 | +9:28.56730 | 52.7p |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jennifer Lindblom | Svegs IK | 14:06.84560 | | |
2 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:43.88280 | +37.3620 | |
3 | Madeleine Bohlin | Svegs IK | 15:04.90370 | +58.5710 | |
4 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 15:27.92630 | +1:20.7970 | |
5 | Erika Elfstrand | Njutångers IF | 16:27.98620 | +2:20.13960 | |
6 | Elina Stenbom Axelsson | Duveds IF | 17:12.103110 | +3:05.18450 | |
7 | Karin Bergman | Svegs IK | 17:47.106670 | +3:41.22010 | |
8 | Marika Vikberg Elmkvist | Ytterhogdals IK | 18:17.109640 | +4:10.24980 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Johanna Meyer | Camp Södergren SC | 14:16.85590 | | 61.0p |
2 | Ida Clareus | Offerdals SK | 14:26.86540 | +9.850 | 60.3p |
3 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 14:27.86630 | +10.940 | 60.2p |
4 | Emma Wikberg | Funäsdalens IF | 15:17.91620 | +1:00.5930 | 56.7p |
5 | Moa Forsberg | IFK Mora SK | 15:49.94880 | +1:32.9190 | 54.6p |
6 | Lina Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 15:55.95400 | +1:38.9710 | 54.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Markus Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 13:51.83060 | | |
2 | Hannes Stenström | Järpens SK | 14:31.87020 | +39.3860 | |
3 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 14:34.87370 | +43.4210 | |
4 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 15:07.90670 | +1:16.7510 | |
5 | Olov Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:26.92570 | +1:35.9410 | |
6 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 15:40.93950 | +1:48.10790 | |
7 | Pontus Millestu | Häggenås SK | 15:44.94380 | +1:53.11220 | |
8 | Daniel Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 15:50.94900 | +1:58.11740 | |
9 | Andreas Loo | Brunflo IF | 19:04.114310 | +5:12.31150 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | August Nilsson | Brunflo IF | 13:40.81920 | | |
2 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 14:01.84010 | +20.1990 | |
3 | Adam Clareus | Östersunds SK | 14:03.84210 | +22.2190 | |
4 | Emil Svensson | Östersunds SK | 14:39.87890 | +59.5870 | |
5 | Erik Andersson | Häggenås SK | 14:49.88880 | +1:09.6860 | |
6 | Gustav Wuopio | Norbergs SK | 14:53.89210 | +1:12.7190 | |
7 | Johan Nilsson | Edsbyns SK | 15:02.90100 | +1:21.8080 | |
8 | Viktor Svedlund | Norbergs SK | 16:28.98760 | +2:48.16740 | |
9 | Jonathan Haraldsson | Brunflo IF | 16:59.101890 | +3:19.19870 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Olof Andersson | Häggenås SK | 12:33.75240 | | |
2 | Elias Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 12:55.77490 | +22.2150 | |
3 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | IFK Strömsund | 13:11.79050 | +38.3710 | |
4 | Gustav Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 13:15.79410 | +41.4070 | |
5 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 13:19.79830 | +45.4490 | |
6 | Patrik Millestu | Häggenås SK | 13:20.79930 | +46.4590 | |
7 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 13:55.83410 | +1:21.8070 | |
8 | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 14:07.84680 | +1:34.9340 | |
9 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 14:40.87970 | +2:07.12630 | |
10 | Pierre Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 15:04.90330 | +2:30.14990 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 9:49.58830 | | |
2 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:52.59120 | +2.190 | |
3 | Lovisa Pettersson | IFK Sala | 10:03.60250 | +14.1320 | |
4 | Lina Norin | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:05.60400 | +15.1470 | |
5 | Sofia Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 10:06.60550 | +17.1620 | |
6 | Sanna Lindblom | Svegs IK | 10:19.61820 | +29.2890 | |
7 | Felicia Lindqvist | Hede SK | 10:31.63090 | +42.4160 | |
8 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 10:32.63120 | +42.4190 | |
9 | Frida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 10:33.63270 | +44.4340 | |
10 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 10:53.65250 | +1:04.6320 | |
11 | Ellen von Horn | Duveds IF | 11:17.67670 | +1:28.8740 | |
12 | Tora Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 11:33.69250 | +1:44.10320 | |
13 | Michaela Hörnfeldt | IFK Strömsund | 12:05.72470 | +2:16.13540 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Matilda Andersson | Häggenås SK | 9:54.59380 | | |
2 | Jessika Persson | Hede SK | 10:14.61320 | +19.1840 | |
3 | Moa Lönneborg | Östersunds SK | 10:19.61870 | +24.2390 | |
4 | Matilda Jonsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:25.68440 | +1:30.8960 | |
5 | Johanna Sundkvist | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:39.69840 | +1:44.10360 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 8:36.51570 | | |
2 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:10.54980 | +34.3310 | |
3 | Emilia Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 9:15.55440 | +38.3770 | |
4 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:24.56300 | +47.4630 | |
5 | Elina Grubb | Hede SK | 9:37.57630 | +1:00.5960 | |
6 | Linn Persson | Hybo AIK | 10:41.64050 | +2:04.12380 | |
7 | Erika Öhrnell | Åsarna IK | 12:37.75620 | +4:00.23950 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 7:44.46390 | | |
2 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 8:13.49280 | +28.2790 | |
3 | Angelika Eriksson Engelin | Offerdals SK | 8:26.50540 | +41.4050 | |
4 | Moa Söderhielm | Funäsdalens IF | 8:31.51060 | +46.4570 | |
5 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 8:46.52590 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Frida Johansson | Njutångers IF | 8:56.53520 | +1:11.7030 | |
7 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 8:57.53620 | +1:12.7130 | |
8 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 9:04.54300 | +1:19.7810 | |
9 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 9:11.55010 | +1:26.8520 | |
10 | Ellinor Bäckman | Hede SK | 9:17.55650 | +1:32.9160 | |
11 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 9:21.56050 | +1:36.9560 | |
11 | Klara Logård | Delsbo IF | 9:21.56050 | +1:36.9560 | |
13 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 9:46.58560 | +2:01.12070 | |
14 | Nicolina Lindqvist | Hede SK | 9:51.59090 | +2:07.12600 | |
15 | Linn Kvarnström | Hede SK | 9:56.59570 | +2:11.13080 | |
16 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 10:03.60230 | +2:18.13740 | |
17 | Maria Busk | Svegs IK | 10:12.61140 | +2:27.14650 | |
18 | Agnes Fredholm | Hybo AIK | 14:41.88070 | +6:56.41580 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 7:48.46710 | | |
2 | Sofie Nilsson | Delsbo IF | 8:01.48040 | +13.1230 | |
3 | Line Svegare Dalen | Brunflo IF | 8:45.52480 | +57.5670 | |
4 | Linnea Söderqvist | Trönö IK | 9:14.55350 | +1:26.8540 | |
5 | Sanna Lodin | Matfors SK | 9:27.56630 | +1:39.9820 | |
6 | Agnes Fagerlund | Delsbo IF | 9:39.57830 | +1:51.11020 | |
7 | Olivia Wahlström | Östersunds SK | 10:27.62600 | +2:38.15790 | |
8 | Elin Forslund | Söderala AIK | 10:53.65230 | +3:05.18420 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 8:16.49500 | | |
2 | Hampus Millestu | Hammerdal IF | 8:35.51480 | +19.1880 | |
3 | Anton Hammargård | Svegs IK | 8:49.52840 | +33.3240 | |
4 | Lars Axel Björklund | Häggenås SK | 8:51.53040 | +35.3440 | |
5 | Daniel Loo | Brunflo IF | 9:12.55180 | +56.5580 | |
6 | Johan Näsman | Njutångers IF | 9:17.55650 | +1:01.6050 | |
7 | Felix Hill | Svegs IK | 9:22.56140 | +1:06.6540 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 7:42.46100 | | |
2 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 7:42.46150 | +0 | |
3 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 8:14.49370 | +32.3170 | |
4 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 8:33.51210 | +51.5010 | |
5 | Felix Meyer | Duveds IF | 8:33.51260 | +51.5060 | |
6 | David Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 8:36.51560 | +54.5360 | |
7 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:46.52510 | +1:04.6310 | |
8 | Emil Finnström | Jättendals IF | 8:47.52620 | +1:05.6420 | |
9 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 8:53.53230 | +1:11.7030 | |
10 | Göran Larsson | Svegs IK | 9:31.57060 | +1:49.10860 | |
11 | Tobias Käller | Njutångers IF | 11:35.69420 | +3:53.23220 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 7:17.43690 | | |
2 | Niklas Andersson | Häggenås SK | 7:25.44410 | +7.620 | |
3 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 7:26.44580 | +8.790 | |
4 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 7:29.44850 | +11.1060 | |
5 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 7:32.45110 | +14.1320 | |
6 | Per Andersson | Häggenås SK | 7:45.46460 | +27.2670 | |
7 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 7:55.47400 | +37.3610 | |
8 | Carl Larsson | Järpens SK | 8:13.49230 | +55.5440 | |
9 | Ruben Strömqvist | Brunflo IF | 9:07.54630 | +1:49.10840 | |
10 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 10:39.63890 | +3:22.20100 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Mikaela Näsman | Njutångers IF | 7:58.47710 | | |
1 | Lovisa Kvarnström | Hede SK | 7:58.47710 | | |
3 | Anna Backman | Hede SK | 7:59.47880 | +1.70 | |
4 | Hanna Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 8:20.49940 | +22.2130 | |
5 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:40.51990 | +42.4180 | |
6 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 8:46.52500 | +47.4690 | |
7 | Evelina Persson | Åsarna IK | 8:51.53010 | +53.5200 | |
8 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:18.55730 | +1:20.7920 | |
9 | Lisa Nilsson | Brunflo IF | 9:50.58990 | +1:52.11180 | |
10 | Matida Österman | Svegs IK | 10:39.63830 | +2:41.16020 | |
11 | Karolina Sokolowska | Svegs IK | 11:59.71860 | +4:01.24050 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 6:47.40690 | | |
2 | Julia Andersson | Häggenås SK | 6:48.40700 | +0 | |
3 | Ebba Modin | Hede SK | 7:57.47690 | +1:10.6900 | |
4 | Jennie Liljedahl | Hede SK | 8:41.52020 | +1:53.11230 | |
5 | Maja Björklin | Månkarbo IF | 8:45.52490 | +1:58.11700 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 7:18.43710 | | |
2 | Elias Finnström | Jättendals IF | 7:24.44300 | +5.490 | |
3 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 7:36.45500 | +17.1690 | |
4 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:37.45670 | +19.1860 | |
5 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 7:43.46260 | +25.2450 | |
6 | Jesper Persson | Svegs IK | 7:43.46290 | +25.2480 | |
7 | Alexander Woxlin | Svegs IK | 8:07.48640 | +49.4830 | |
8 | Hugo Grubb | Hede SK | 8:51.53000 | +1:32.9190 | |
9 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:01.54070 | +1:43.10260 | |
10 | Alexander Grubb | Hede SK | 9:12.55110 | +1:54.11300 | |
11 | Ludvig Fredholm | Hybo AIK | 10:26.62500 | +3:07.18690 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 6:18.37770 | | |
2 | Emil Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 6:52.41160 | +33.3290 | |
3 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 7:04.42320 | +45.4450 | |
4 | Oskar Ed | Järpens SK | 7:40.45920 | +1:21.8050 | |
5 | Kevin Mattsson | Svegs IK | 10:42.64160 | +4:23.26290 | |
6 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 18:48.112710 | +12:29.74840 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)