5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Therese Moberg | Ånge SK | 16:32.99100 | |||||
2 | Erika Elfstrand | Njutångers IF | 16:43.100200 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Madeleine Bohlin | Svegs IK | 17:29.104800 | +57.5600 | ||||
4 | Marika Eriksson | Club Vemdalen 73 | 18:27.110600 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
5 | Marika Vikberg Elmkvist | Ytterhogdals IK | 18:30.110900 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
6 | Karin Bergman | Svegs IK | 19:01.114000 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Viktoria Brink | Njutångers IF | 15:57.95600 | |||||
2 | Louise Persson | Stöde IF | 16:52.101100 | +55.5400 | ||||
3 | Amanda Jackson | Åshammars IK | 17:33.105200 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
4 | Erika Bygren | Njutångers IF | 18:07.108600 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Millestu | Hammerdal IF | 14:29.86800 | |||||
2 | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 16:11.97000 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 14:31.87000 | |||||
2 | Viktor Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 14:42.88100 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Jesper Arnesson | Idre SK | 15:06.90500 | +35.3400 | ||||
4 | Martin Eriksson | Svegs IK | 15:11.91000 | +40.3900 | ||||
5 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 15:16.91500 | +45.4400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 9:39.57800 | |||||
2 | Linnea Söderqvist | Trönö IK | 9:53.59200 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Isabelle Eriksson | Club Vemdalen 73 | 9:57.59600 | +18.1700 | ||||
4 | Elin Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:12.61100 | +33.3200 | ||||
5 | Line Svegare Dalen | Hede SK | 11:20.67900 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Julia Sjödin | Njutångers IF | 8:40.51900 | |||||
2 | Sanna Lindblom | Svegs IK | 9:11.55000 | +31.3000 | ||||
3 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 9:12.55100 | +32.3100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stöde IF | 7:43.46200 | |||||
2 | Lina Jackson | Åshammars IK | 7:58.47700 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Jessika Persson | Hede SK | 9:43.58200 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
4 | Johanna Häggkvist | Club Vemdalen 73 | 9:57.59600 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
5 | Linda Zakrisson | Club Vemdalen 73 | 10:50.64900 | +3:07.18600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 8:39.51800 | |||||
2 | Emil Eriksson | Stöde IF | 9:12.55100 | +33.3200 | ||||
3 | Benjamin Elmkvist Vikberg | Ytterhogdals IK | 10:31.63000 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Stenberg | Svegs IK | 8:22.50100 | |||||
2 | Pontus Millestu | Hammerdal IF | 8:32.51100 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Mattias Eriksson | Stöde IF | 8:54.53300 | +32.3100 | ||||
4 | Jens Persson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:55.65400 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 7:45.46400 | |||||
2 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 7:58.47700 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Anders Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 8:02.48100 | +17.1600 | ||||
4 | Emil Svensson | Östersunds SK | 8:18.49700 | +33.3200 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:41.46000 | |||||
2 | Alicia Persson | Stöde IF | 7:54.47300 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:09.48800 | +28.2700 | ||||
4 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 8:12.49100 | +31.3000 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 7:35.45400 | |||||
2 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 8:03.48200 | +28.2700 | ||||
3 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 8:42.52100 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
4 | Frida Persson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:46.52500 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
5 | Frida Johansson | Njutångers IF | 9:01.54000 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
6 | Klara Lundqvist | Lillhärdals IF | 9:08.54700 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
7 | Sandra Persson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:40.57900 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Millestu | Hammerdal IF | 7:57.47600 | |||||
2 | Nils Pettersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:58.47700 | +1 | ||||
3 | Felix Hill | Svegs IK | 8:27.50600 | +30.2900 | ||||
4 | Johan Näsman | Njutångers IF | 8:39.51800 | +42.4100 | ||||
5 | Samuel Karlsson | Lillhärdals IF | 16:57.101600 | +9:00.53900 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Linus Persson | Trönö IK | 7:41.46000 | |||||
2 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 8:15.49400 | +34.3300 | ||||
3 | Tobias Käller | Njutångers IF | 8:22.50100 | +41.4000 | ||||
4 | Anton Busk | Svegs IK | 8:45.52400 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
5 | Göran Larsson | Svegs IK | 9:12.55100 | +1:31.9000 |