10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Stefan Nilsson | Nätra SK | 32:41.196000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stöde IF | 16:10.96900 | ||
2 | Mikaela Wedin | Njurunda SK | 16:33.99200 | ||
3 | Linnéa Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 17:12.103100 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 15:16.91500 | ||
2 | Therese Moberg | Ånge SK | 15:40.93900 | ||
3 | Amanda Åström | Lucksta IF | 18:20.109900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | William Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 15:46.94500 | ||
2 | Eddie Edström | Alnö SK | 16:04.96300 | ||
3 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 16:17.97600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Gustav Wikman | Alnö SK | 15:07.90600 | ||
2 | Simon Åslin | Stockviks SF | 15:09.90800 | ||
3 | Oskar Åström | Alnö SK | 15:26.92500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Philip Burland | Alnö SK | 13:45.82400 | ||
2 | Gustav Nystedt | Stockviks SF | 13:56.83500 | ||
3 | Alexander Engström | Nätra SK | 14:10.84900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Amanda Holst | Stockviks SF | 10:13.61200 | ||
2 | Maya Sjölund | Stöde IF | 13:17.79600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 10:07.60600 | ||
2 | Linda Hafstad | Stockviks SF | 11:38.69700 | ||
3 | Fanny Melander | Timrå SOK | 12:05.72400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Amanda Westman | Alnö SK | 8:57.53600 | ||
2 | Alice Burland | Alnö SK | 9:54.59300 | ||
3 | Johanna Broman | Matfors SK | 10:18.61700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 10:48.64700 | ||
2 | Pavel Häggström | Tynderö IK | 10:50.64900 | ||
3 | Mattias Wedin | Njurunda SK | 11:03.66200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 9:42.58100 | ||
2 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 9:57.59600 | ||
3 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 10:15.61400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 9:16.55500 | ||
2 | Jonas Håkansson | Lucksta IF | 9:29.56800 | ||
3 | Linus Sjölander | Stöde IF | 9:33.57200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Matilda Mattsson | Fränsta IK | 11:06.66500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Tilda Dalfors | Stockviks SF | 7:48.46700 | ||
2 | Alina Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 8:17.49600 | ||
3 | Emma Bouvin | Alnö SK | 9:24.56300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | William Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 8:40.51900 | ||
2 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 9:03.54200 | ||
3 | Rasmus Sjölander | Stöde IF | 9:04.54300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 7:19.43800 | ||
2 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 7:43.46200 | ||
3 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 7:46.46500 |