10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | 27:54.167300 | | 81.9p |
2 | Robin Eriksson | IFK Hedemora SK | 28:23.170200 | +29.2800 | 80.5p |
3 | Jimmy Larsson | Edsbyns SK | 29:05.174400 | +1:11.7000 | 78.5p |
4 | Olof Hedberg | Strömsbergs IF | 29:47.178600 | +1:53.11200 | 76.7p |
5 | Patrik Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 29:54.179300 | +2:00.11900 | 76.4p |
6 | Emil Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 29:59.179800 | +2:05.12400 | 76.2p |
7 | Kristian Karppinen | Eksjö SOK | 30:17.181600 | +2:23.14200 | 75.4p |
8 | Niclas Larsson | Dala-Järna IK | 31:02.186100 | +3:08.18700 | 73.6p |
9 | Jonatan Frykman | Storviks IF | 31:40.189900 | +3:46.22500 | 72.1p |
10 | Calle Grape | Domnarvets GOIF | 31:43.190200 | +3:49.22800 | 72.0p |
11 | Mathias Magnusson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 32:03.192200 | +4:09.24800 | 71.3p |
12 | Erik Ohlström | IK Rex | 32:44.196300 | +4:50.28900 | 69.8p |
13 | Christoffer Storck | Månkarbo IF | 37:34.225300 | +9:40.57900 | 60.8p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lisa Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 23:43.142200 | | 68.7p |
2 | Hanna Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 23:57.143600 | +14.1300 | 68.0p |
3 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 25:41.154000 | +1:58.11700 | 63.4p |
4 | Märta Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 25:42.154100 | +1:59.11800 | 63.4p |
5 | Emilia Lindstedt | Domnarvets GOIF | 25:54.155300 | +2:11.13000 | 62.9p |
6 | Emmy Thelberg | Valbo Aif | 26:00.155900 | +2:17.13600 | 62.7p |
7 | Angelica Edvardsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 26:21.158000 | +2:38.15700 | 61.8p |
8 | Lisa Hallberg | IFK Mora SK | 28:04.168300 | +4:21.26000 | 58.0p |
9 | Maja Persson | Ställbergs IK | 28:52.173100 | +5:09.30800 | 56.4p |
10 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 29:46.178500 | +6:03.36200 | 54.7p |
11 | Frida Dahl Klockar | IFK Mora SK | 30:04.180300 | +6:21.38000 | 54.2p |
12 | Lisa Danehammar | Borås SK | 30:46.184500 | +7:03.42200 | 52.9p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Malin Thelberg | Valbo Aif | 28:44.172300 | | 56.7p |
2 | Marie Vaadre | Nässjö SF | 29:27.176600 | +43.4200 | 55.3p |
3 | Camilla Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 29:29.176800 | +45.4400 | 55.3p |
4 | Elin Blomfeldt | Gävle SK | 29:51.179000 | +1:07.6600 | 54.6p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Martin Lindblad | OK Landehof | 21:32.129100 | | 75.7p |
2 | Anton Lindblad | OK Landehof | 21:53.131200 | +21.2000 | 74.4p |
3 | Carl Magnusson | Ulricehamns IF | 21:56.131500 | +24.2300 | 74.3p |
4 | Anders Solin | IFK Mora SK | 22:01.132000 | +29.2800 | 74.0p |
5 | Adam Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 22:10.132900 | +38.3700 | 73.5p |
6 | Johan Martinsson | IFK Skövde SK | 22:18.133700 | +46.4500 | 73.1p |
7 | Jonas Pettersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 22:20.133900 | +48.4700 | 72.9p |
8 | Daniel Olsson | Falu IK | 23:08.138700 | +1:36.9500 | 70.4p |
9 | Mikael Sandgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:27.140600 | +1:55.11400 | 69.5p |
9 | Mattias Carlsson | Jäderfors SK | 23:27.140600 | +1:55.11400 | 69.5p |
11 | Per Frost | IFK Mora SK | 23:28.140700 | +1:56.11500 | 69.4p |
12 | Joel Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 23:37.141600 | +2:05.12400 | 69.0p |
13 | Emil Ekman | Nässjö SF | 24:06.144500 | +2:34.15300 | 67.6p |
14 | Kristofer Olsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 24:40.147900 | +3:08.18700 | 66.0p |
14 | Fredrik Lind | IFK Hedemora SK | 24:40.147900 | +3:08.18700 | 66.0p |
16 | Marcus Vestlund | Gävle SK | 24:42.148100 | +3:10.18900 | 66.0p |
17 | Andreas Åhman | Gävle SK | 25:07.150600 | +3:35.21400 | 64.9p |
18 | Johan Daniels | Orsa SK | 25:22.152100 | +3:50.22900 | 64.2p |
19 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 25:29.152800 | +3:57.23600 | 63.9p |
20 | Jakob Blomfeldt | Gävle SK | 25:50.154900 | +4:18.25700 | 63.1p |
21 | Erik Svensson | Alvesta SOK | 27:14.163300 | +5:42.34100 | 59.8p |
22 | Daniel Hultman | Tvärreds IF | 27:43.166200 | +6:11.37000 | 58.8p |
23 | Oskar Djärv | Rembo IK | 29:29.176800 | +7:57.47600 | 55.3p |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jenny Landström | Malungs IF | 17:27.104600 | | |
2 | Rebecka Forsberg | Malungs IF | 17:32.105100 | +5.400 | |
3 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:33.105200 | +6.500 | |
4 | Moa Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:12.109100 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Linnéa Sjöström | IFK Hedemora SK | 18:18.109700 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Evelina Bångman | Sundbybergs IK | 18:31.111000 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Anneli Gezelius | Vansbro AIK SK | 18:38.111700 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Johanna Nyström | IFK Hedemora SK | 19:13.115200 | +1:46.10500 | |
9 | Alicia Kallin | IFK Mora SK | 19:33.117200 | +2:06.12500 | |
10 | Emma Nöjd | Bottnaryd IF | 19:36.117500 | +2:09.12800 | |
11 | Marie Spångmyr | IK Jarl Rättvik | 20:03.120200 | +2:36.15500 | |
12 | Erika Edvardsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 20:07.120600 | +2:40.15900 | |
13 | Ida Pontén | Stora Tuna IK SK | 20:19.121800 | +2:52.17100 | |
14 | Linnéa Carlsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 20:22.122100 | +2:55.17400 | |
15 | Anna Wikström | IFK Mora SK | 21:14.127300 | +3:47.22600 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Anna Janjons | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:19.97800 | | |
1 | Maria Nordström | Gävle SK | 16:19.97800 | | |
3 | Jessica Nilsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:29.104800 | +1:10.6900 | |
4 | Emelie Cedervärn | Tvärreds IF | 17:39.105800 | +1:20.7900 | |
5 | Malin Nilsson | Malungs IF | 17:49.106800 | +1:30.8900 | |
6 | Karin Carlsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:06.108500 | +1:47.10600 | |
7 | Malin Eriksson | Tierps IF | 18:11.109000 | +1:52.11100 | |
8 | Lina Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 18:22.110100 | +2:03.12200 | |
9 | Anna K Maliwan | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:41.112000 | +2:22.14100 | |
10 | Cajsa Grape | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:08.114700 | +2:49.16800 | |
11 | Maria Bois | Malungs IF | 19:32.117100 | +3:13.19200 | |
12 | Emma Bergman | Tierps IF | 19:42.118100 | +3:23.20200 | |
13 | Sofia Carlsson | Jäderfors SK | 20:52.125100 | +4:33.27200 | |
14 | Frida Emanuelsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:24.128300 | +5:05.30400 | |
15 | Anna Berglöf | Årsunda IF | 21:29.128800 | +5:10.30900 | |
16 | Karin Svingen | Jäderfors SK | 21:46.130500 | +5:27.32600 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 15:12.91100 | | |
2 | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 15:16.91500 | +4.300 | |
3 | Anton Enberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:42.94100 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Linus Rapp | IFK Mora SK | 16:10.96900 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Johannes Hases | IFK Hedemora SK | 16:20.97900 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Jesper Arnesson | Idre SK | 16:33.99200 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | Bob Impola | Norbergs SK | 16:36.99500 | +1:24.8300 | |
8 | Henrik Fristedt | Högbo GOIF | 17:02.102100 | +1:50.10900 | |
9 | Olle Lindfors | Hägersta GF | 17:45.106400 | +2:33.15200 | |
10 | Johan Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:48.106700 | +2:36.15500 | |
11 | Anders Sveder | Hällefors SK | 17:57.107600 | +2:45.16400 | |
12 | Niklas Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:18.109700 | +3:06.18500 | |
13 | Andreas Holmberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 18:35.111400 | +3:23.20200 | |
14 | Martin Jonsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 18:41.112000 | +3:29.20800 | |
15 | Marcus Allerhed | IFK Mora SK | 19:16.115500 | +4:04.24300 | |
16 | Erik Frost | IFK Mora SK | 19:22.116100 | +4:10.24900 | |
17 | Erik Adriansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 19:26.116500 | +4:14.25300 | |
18 | Jakob Hedlund | Korsnäs IF SK | 20:13.121200 | +5:01.30000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Gustav Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:43.88200 | | |
2 | Simon Sveder | Hällefors SK | 14:48.88700 | +5.400 | |
3 | Simon Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:59.89800 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Jesper Nyström | Falu IK | 15:17.91600 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Henrik Rosén | Månkarbo IF | 15:35.93400 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Robin Bornström | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:45.94400 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Adam Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 15:47.94600 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | Linus Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 15:51.95000 | +1:08.6700 | |
9 | Tobias Björklund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 16:19.97800 | +1:36.9500 | |
10 | Grälls Johan Kvarnström | IFK Hedemora SK | 16:28.98700 | +1:45.10400 | |
11 | Mattias Lindh | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:44.100300 | +2:01.12000 | |
12 | Robert Ohlström | IK Rex | 16:49.100800 | +2:06.12500 | |
13 | Martin Strid | Ulricehamns IF | 17:09.102800 | +2:26.14500 | |
14 | Per Wangel | Falu IK | 17:15.103400 | +2:32.15100 | |
15 | Erik Simonsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:39.105800 | +2:56.17500 | |
16 | Jesper Nilsson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:44.106300 | +3:01.18000 | |
17 | Tobias Ryberg | Leksands SK | 19:44.118300 | +5:01.30000 | |
18 | Jesper Djärv | Rembo IK | 20:08.120700 | +5:25.32400 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 13:28.80700 | | |
2 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:34.81300 | +6.500 | |
3 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 13:43.82200 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 14:14.85300 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:22.86100 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 14:31.87000 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Elin Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:47.88600 | +1:19.7800 | |
8 | Anna Lång | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:20.91900 | +1:52.11100 | |
9 | Linnea Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 15:27.92600 | +1:59.11800 | |
10 | Emma Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 15:35.93400 | +2:07.12600 | |
11 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:51.95000 | +2:23.14200 | |
12 | Ida Montin | Korsnäs IF SK | 16:22.98100 | +2:54.17300 | |
13 | Fanny Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 16:49.100800 | +3:21.20000 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Hedda Bångman | Sundbybergs IK | 12:41.76000 | | |
2 | Maja Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:48.76700 | +7.600 | |
3 | Caroline Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:54.77300 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Lovisa Pettersson | IFK Sala | 13:17.79600 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:20.79900 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Fanny Holmgren | Ulricehamns IF | 13:40.81900 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Julia Seger | Sundbybergs IK | 14:10.84900 | +1:29.8800 | |
8 | Alexandra Sömskar | Norbergs SK | 14:14.85300 | +1:33.9200 | |
8 | Erika Mickelson | Rembo IK | 14:14.85300 | +1:33.9200 | |
10 | Hannah Hedström | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:37.87600 | +1:56.11500 | |
11 | Josefine Lövgren | Rembo IK | 15:15.91400 | +2:34.15300 | |
12 | Angelica Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 15:29.92800 | +2:48.16700 | |
13 | Hanna Gustafsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 17:47.106600 | +5:06.30500 | |
14 | Frida Edman | Korsnäs IF SK | 17:49.106800 | +5:08.30700 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Linnéa Björn | Norbergs SK | 12:07.72600 | | |
2 | Ida Nilsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:08.72700 | +1 | |
3 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:14.73300 | +7.600 | |
4 | Evelina Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:34.75300 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Sara Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:57.77600 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Elina Loman | IK Jarl Rättvik | 13:01.78000 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Anna Dyvik | Leksands SK | 13:01.78000 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Lina Jackson | Åshammars IK | 13:03.78200 | +56.5500 | |
9 | Linnea Eriksson | Rembo IK | 13:16.79500 | +1:09.6800 | |
10 | Pauline Munters | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:28.80700 | +1:21.8000 | |
11 | Anna Helander | IFK Mora SK | 13:40.81900 | +1:33.9200 | |
12 | Hannah Björnlinger | IK Vista | 13:43.82200 | +1:36.9500 | |
13 | Frida Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 13:46.82500 | +1:39.9800 | |
14 | Hilma Spik | Leksands SK | 15:16.91500 | +3:09.18800 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Madeleine Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 11:02.66100 | | |
2 | Felice Hedberg | Norbergs SK | 11:30.68900 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Lisa Nilsson Lindgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:04.72300 | +1:02.6100 | |
4 | Maja Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 12:08.72700 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 12:16.73500 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Frida Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 12:30.74900 | +1:28.8700 | |
7 | Jennie Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:31.75000 | +1:29.8800 | |
8 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 12:36.75500 | +1:34.9300 | |
9 | Linda Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 12:47.76600 | +1:45.10400 | |
10 | Sofia Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 13:09.78800 | +2:07.12600 | |
11 | Anna Wik | Tvärreds IF | 13:15.79400 | +2:13.13200 | |
12 | Lina Lång | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:20.79900 | +2:18.13700 | |
13 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 13:26.80500 | +2:24.14300 | |
14 | Maria Berglöf | Årsunda IF | 13:43.82200 | +2:41.16000 | |
15 | Anna Gunnars | IFK Mora SK | 15:01.90000 | +3:59.23800 | |
16 | Kajsa Bygård | Ulricehamns IF | 15:31.93000 | +4:29.26800 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 11:11.67000 | | |
2 | Gustav Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 13:07.78600 | +1:56.11500 | |
3 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 13:07.78600 | +1:56.11500 | |
4 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 13:07.78600 | +1:56.11500 | |
5 | Ferry Svahn | Vansbro AIK SK | 14:10.84900 | +2:59.17800 | |
6 | Simon Eriksson | Korsnäs IF SK | 15:22.92100 | +4:11.25000 | |
7 | Gustav Ahlgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 16:06.96500 | +4:55.29400 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:56.71500 | | |
2 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 12:00.71900 | +4.300 | |
3 | Oskar Svensson | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:04.72300 | +8.700 | |
4 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:29.74800 | +33.3200 | |
5 | David Hedman | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:34.75300 | +38.3700 | |
6 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | Storviks IF | 13:05.78400 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Mats Hases | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:09.78800 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Wilhelm Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:09.78800 | +1:13.7200 | |
9 | Markus Hedlund | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:12.79100 | +1:16.7500 | |
10 | Henrik Syrjä | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:19.79800 | +1:23.8200 | |
11 | Martin Fakt | Bjursås IK | 13:38.81700 | +1:42.10100 | |
12 | Henrik Gustafsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 16:36.99500 | +4:40.27900 | |
13 | Jens Persson | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:44.100300 | +4:48.28700 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Daniel Wikberg | IFK Mora SK | 10:53.65200 | | |
2 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:16.67500 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 11:30.68900 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Viktor Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:39.69800 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 12:00.71900 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 12:23.74200 | +1:30.8900 | |
7 | Torgny Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 12:45.76400 | +1:52.11100 | |
8 | Emil Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:49.76800 | +1:56.11500 | |
9 | Erik Fernö | Rembo IK | 12:52.77100 | +1:59.11800 | |
10 | Johannes Runeson | Dala-Järna IK | 13:07.78600 | +2:14.13300 | |
11 | Leo Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 13:08.78700 | +2:15.13400 | |
12 | Jesper Hultman | Tvärreds IF | 13:09.78800 | +2:16.13500 | |
13 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 13:30.80900 | +2:37.15600 | |
14 | Martin Kallin | IFK Mora SK | 13:47.82600 | +2:54.17300 | |
15 | Victor Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:08.84700 | +3:15.19400 | |
16 | Jonathan Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 14:22.86100 | +3:29.20800 | |
17 | Oskar Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 14:38.87700 | +3:45.22400 | |
18 | Elias Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:40.87900 | +3:47.22600 | |
19 | Philip Örnborg | Sundbybergs IK | 15:32.93100 | +4:39.27800 | |
20 | Gustav Johansson | Tvärreds IF | 17:48.106700 | +6:55.41400 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Patrik Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:11.67000 | | |
2 | Karl Johan Dyvik | Leksands SK | 11:23.68200 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Joakim Eriksson | Tierps IF | 11:45.70400 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Patrik Thell | Garphyttans IF | 12:03.72200 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Daniel Fakt | Bjursås IK | 12:22.74100 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Linus Cedervärn | Tvärreds IF | 12:44.76300 | +1:33.9200 | |
7 | Fredrik Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 13:03.78200 | +1:52.11100 | |
8 | Marcus Wallin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:45.82400 | +2:34.15300 | |
9 | Henrik Westher | Tvärreds IF | 15:16.91500 | +4:05.24400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:52.47100 | | |
2 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:08.48700 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Johanna Sömskar | Norbergs SK | 8:25.50400 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:32.51100 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Alma Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 9:00.53900 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Ida Gustavsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:48.58700 | +1:56.11500 | |
7 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:58.59700 | +2:06.12500 | |
8 | Anna Björk | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:01.60000 | +2:09.12800 | |
9 | Julia Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:03.66200 | +3:11.19000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Nora Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 7:47.46600 | | |
2 | Lovisa Igelström | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:57.47600 | +10.900 | |
3 | Frida Persson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:28.50700 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Emma Djärv | Rembo IK | 9:51.59000 | +2:04.12300 | |
4 | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:51.59000 | +2:04.12300 | |
6 | Sandra Persson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:36.63500 | +2:49.16800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Nils Pettersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:40.45900 | | |
2 | Samuel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 7:48.46700 | +8.700 | |
3 | Pontus Danielsson | Leksands SK | 7:59.47800 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:08.48700 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:43.52200 | +1:03.6200 | |
6 | Byron Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 8:45.52400 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Lukas Spik | Leksands SK | 8:55.53400 | +1:15.7400 | |
8 | Axel Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 9:33.57200 | +1:53.11200 | |
9 | Filip Olsson | Falu IK | 9:36.57500 | +1:56.11500 | |
10 | Filip Andersson | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:10.66900 | +3:30.20900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:37.39600 | | |
2 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:54.41300 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Anton Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 6:55.41400 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Erik Helander | IFK Mora SK | 6:55.41400 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 7:06.42500 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 7:11.43000 | +34.3300 | |
7 | William Kloo | Norbergs SK | 7:39.45800 | +1:02.6100 | |
8 | Jonas Gustafsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:10.48900 | +1:33.9200 | |
9 | Simon Gustafsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:23.74200 | +5:46.34500 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)