20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Simon Kvarnström | Ekshärads SF | 59:24.356300 | | 73.2p |
2 | Linus Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:00:04.360300 | +40.3900 | 72.4p |
3 | Joel Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 1:00:54.365300 | +1:30.8900 | 71.4p |
4 | Marcus Remneland | Bengtsfors Bois | 1:01:21.368000 | +1:57.11600 | 70.9p |
5 | Martin Sundbäck | Åmotfors IF | 1:01:30.368900 | +2:06.12500 | 70.7p |
6 | Johan Henriksson | Bengtsfors Bois | 1:03:11.379000 | +3:47.22600 | 68.8p |
7 | Emil Lindström | SK Bore | 1:03:59.383800 | +4:35.27400 | 67.9p |
8 | Peter Jansson | Gillberga SK | 1:08:31.411000 | +9:07.54600 | 63.4p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emil Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 55:04.330300 | | 78.9p |
2 | Tobias Arvidsson | Lima IF | 55:05.330400 | +1 | 78.9p |
3 | John Nilsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 57:49.346800 | +2:45.16400 | 75.2p |
4 | Mathias Magnusson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:01:26.368500 | +6:22.38100 | 70.8p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Mårten Ohlsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 54:44.328300 | | 79.4p |
2 | Sebastian Backlund | Eksjö SOK | 54:53.329200 | +9.800 | 79.2p |
3 | Anders Sörensson | Tanums IF | 55:12.331100 | +28.2700 | 78.8p |
4 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo AIK | 55:34.333300 | +50.4900 | 78.2p |
5 | Jonas Adolfsson | SK Bore | 55:38.333700 | +54.5300 | 78.1p |
6 | Lars Olof Gäverth | Arvika IS | 57:50.346900 | +3:06.18500 | 75.2p |
7 | Lars Albinsson | Finnskogarnas SK | 58:47.352600 | +4:03.24200 | 74.0p |
8 | Niklas Jonasson | Svegs IK | 59:30.356900 | +4:46.28500 | 73.1p |
9 | Hugo Hultqvist | Sundbybergs IK | 1:00:15.361400 | +5:31.33000 | 72.2p |
10 | Mikael Jansson | Gillberga SK | 1:00:25.362400 | +5:41.34000 | 72.0p |
11 | Jonas Hansson | Tanums IF | 1:01:16.367500 | +6:32.39100 | 71.0p |
12 | Daniel Lars Åke Jansson | Gillberga SK | 1:03:49.382800 | +9:05.54400 | 68.1p |
13 | Henrik Pålsson | Tanums IF | 1:05:03.390200 | +10:19.61800 | 66.8p |
14 | Mikael Nilsson | Orsa SK | 1:07:15.403400 | +12:31.75000 | 64.6p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jan Olm | Sisu Forshaga SK | 1:01:44.370300 | | 70.4p |
2 | Robert Lundén | Sunne SLF | 1:19:53.479200 | +18:09.108800 | 54.4p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Björn Albinsson | Tanums IF | 1:00:12.361100 | | 72.2p |
2 | Leif Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 1:00:16.361500 | +4.300 | 72.1p |
3 | Kent Andersson | Sunne SLF | 1:03:06.378500 | +2:54.17300 | 68.9p |
4 | Per Englund | Ekshärads SF | 1:08:38.411700 | +8:26.50500 | 63.3p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Lasse Olsson | Arvika IS | 1:05:32.393100 | | 66.3p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Åke Wingskog | Bortans IK | 1:05:14.391300 | | 66.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Johanna Ericson | Åmåls OK | 35:11.211000 | | 58.6p |
2 | Matilda Svensson | Åmåls OK | 37:15.223400 | +2:04.12300 | 55.4p |
3 | Moa Buskqvist | IK Stern | 40:46.244500 | +5:35.33400 | 50.6p |
4 | Mona Brorsson | OK Hierne | 42:00.251900 | +6:49.40800 | 49.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emma Lundbäck | Piteå Elit SK | 29:35.177400 | | 69.7p |
2 | Kajsa Richardson | Finnskoga IF | 35:12.211100 | +5:37.33600 | 58.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Lina Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 17:45.106400 | | |
2 | Louise Danielsson Meiling | Åmotfors IF | 18:15.109400 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Victoria Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 18:24.110300 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Nathalie Ohlson | Filipstads SF | 19:03.114200 | +1:18.7700 | |
5 | Johanna Wetterheim | OK Gränsen | 19:27.116600 | +1:42.10100 | |
6 | Sara Nilsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 20:32.123100 | +2:47.16600 | |
7 | Frida Persson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 20:59.125800 | +3:14.19300 | |
8 | Helena Olsson | Brandsbols SK | 21:22.128100 | +3:37.21600 | |
9 | Therese Berggren | Hällefors SK | 21:54.131300 | +4:09.24800 | |
10 | Mikaela Persson | IFK Likenäs | 21:57.131600 | +4:12.25100 | |
11 | Amanda Damlin | Bengtsfors Bois | 22:15.133400 | +4:30.26900 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Simon Sveder | Hällefors SK | 15:22.92100 | | |
2 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 15:34.93300 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Pontus Johannesson | Bengtsfors Bois | 15:38.93700 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Per Sandberg | Filipstads SF | 15:41.94000 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Linus Karlsson | Filipstads SF | 16:05.96400 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Niklas Wassberg | Töcksfors IF | 16:18.97700 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Johannes Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 16:27.98600 | +1:05.6400 | |
8 | Emil Persson | SK Bore | 16:29.98800 | +1:07.6600 | |
9 | Andreas Grann | Sunne SLF | 17:10.102900 | +1:48.10700 | |
10 | Axel Danielsson Meiling | Åmotfors IF | 17:21.104000 | +1:59.11800 | |
11 | David Sjögren | Töcksfors IF | 17:35.105400 | +2:13.13200 | |
12 | Christian Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 18:52.113100 | +3:30.20900 | |
13 | Emil Hedelin | IK Fryken | 22:44.136300 | +7:22.44100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 10:01.60000 | | |
2 | Matilda Damlin | Bengtsfors Bois | 12:02.72100 | +2:01.12000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emma Dahlgren | Filipstads SF | 8:48.52700 | | |
2 | Elin Torstensson | Bengtsfors Bois | 8:57.53600 | +9.800 | |
3 | Linn Persson | SK Bore | 9:10.54900 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Moa Wikberg | Sisu Forshaga SK | 9:13.55200 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Alexandra Eriksen | SK Bore | 9:15.55400 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Emma Nilsson | Brandsbols SK | 9:16.55500 | +28.2700 | |
7 | Therese Axelsson | SK Bore | 9:33.57200 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Kristin Edqvist Servold | Sisu Forshaga SK | 10:10.60900 | +1:22.8100 | |
9 | Ellen Sundbäck | Åmotfors IF | 10:46.64500 | +1:58.11700 | |
10 | Jennie Dahlén | Brandsbols SK | 11:10.66900 | +2:22.14100 | |
11 | Carolina Nilsson | IK Fryken | 11:52.71100 | +3:04.18300 | |
12 | Lisa Svensson | Åmåls OK | 12:06.72500 | +3:18.19700 | |
13 | Evelina Nilsson | IK Fryken | 12:17.73600 | +3:29.20800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 9:04.54300 | | |
2 | Tomas Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 10:00.59900 | +56.5500 | |
3 | Anders Sehlin | Töcksfors IF | 10:14.61300 | +1:10.6900 | |
4 | Jonatan Forsman | Sisu Forshaga SK | 10:31.63000 | +1:27.8600 | |
5 | Anders Olsson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 10:45.64400 | +1:41.10000 | |
6 | Victor Remneland | Bengtsfors Bois | 10:58.65700 | +1:54.11300 | |
7 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 10:59.65800 | +1:55.11400 | |
8 | Sebastian Olsson | SK Bore | 11:32.69100 | +2:28.14700 | |
9 | Markus Grann | Sunne SLF | 11:34.69300 | +2:30.14900 | |
10 | Patrick Rådström | SK Bore | 12:36.75500 | +3:32.21100 | |
11 | Hannes Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 13:05.78400 | +4:01.24000 | |
12 | Robin Stenbäck | Sisu Forshaga SK | 13:10.78900 | +4:06.24500 | |
13 | Albin Nyqvist | Ekshärads SF | 15:22.92100 | +6:18.37700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Marcus Axelsson | Töcksfors IF | 7:54.47300 | | |
2 | Kim Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 8:01.48000 | +7.600 | |
3 | Marcus Ruus | Årjängs IF | 8:20.49900 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Henrik Olsson | Brandsbols SK | 8:43.52200 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 8:45.52400 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Martin Bergqvist | Ekshärads SF | 8:58.53700 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Henrik Bergqvist | Ekshärads SF | 8:59.53800 | +1:05.6400 | |
8 | Fredrik Andreé | Årjängs IF | 9:06.54500 | +1:12.7100 | |
9 | Pierre Ohlson | Filipstads SF | 9:16.55500 | +1:22.8100 | |
10 | Erik Söderlund | SK Bore | 9:29.56800 | +1:35.9400 | |
11 | Sam Norberg | Filipstads SF | 9:55.59400 | +2:01.12000 | |
12 | Abel Buskqvist | IK Stern | 10:15.61400 | +2:21.14000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sofie Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 4:02.24100 | | |
2 | Mikaela Eriksen | SK Bore | 4:03.24200 | +1 | |
3 | Mathilda Ruus | Årjängs IF | 4:32.27100 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Emma Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 4:55.29400 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Ellen Persson | Ekshärads SF | 5:11.31000 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 5:16.31500 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 5:31.33000 | +1:29.8800 | |
8 | Rebecka Olsson | SK Bore | 5:34.33300 | +1:32.9100 | |
9 | Elin Nilsson | Brandsbols SK | 5:46.34500 | +1:44.10300 | |
10 | Maja Lisa Filper | Sunne SLF | 6:57.41600 | +2:55.17400 | |
11 | Mikela Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 7:10.42900 | +3:08.18700 | |
12 | Alva Nyqvist | Ekshärads SF | 7:20.43900 | +3:18.19700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jonathan Hallstensson | Älgå SK | 4:35.27400 | | |
2 | Simon Kolberg | Älgå SK | 4:52.29100 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Emil Johansson | Brandsbols SK | 5:07.30600 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Filip Nilsson | IFK Likenäs | 5:21.32000 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 5:22.32100 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Erik Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 5:25.32400 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Oscar Forsman | Sisu Forshaga SK | 5:25.32400 | +50.4900 | |
8 | Johan Olsson | Sunne SLF | 5:36.33500 | +1:01.6000 | |
9 | Hannes Bergenfur | Ekshärads SF | 6:39.39800 | +2:04.12300 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)