10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Britta Norberg | Sollefteå SK | 24:47.148670 | | 76.1p |
2 | Sanna Hallberg | Åsarna IK | 24:49.148870 | +2.100 | 76.0p |
3 | Mia Eriksson | Väsby SK | 25:14.151370 | +27.2600 | 74.8p |
4 | Therese Svensson | Järpens SK | 25:16.151560 | +28.2790 | 74.7p |
5 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 25:53.155210 | +1:05.6440 | 72.9p |
6 | Eva Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 25:53.155280 | +1:06.6510 | 72.8p |
7 | Hanna Seppas | Eksjö SOK | 25:59.155890 | +1:12.7120 | 72.5p |
8 | Maria Rydqvist | Östersunds SK | 26:37.159680 | +1:50.10910 | 70.8p |
9 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 26:56.161550 | +2:08.12780 | 70.0p |
10 | Sofie Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:19.163830 | +2:31.15060 | 69.0p |
11 | Magdalena Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 27:34.165350 | +2:46.16580 | 68.3p |
12 | Julia Limby | Åsarna IK | 28:11.169040 | +3:23.20270 | 66.8p |
13 | Lisa Lindholm | Åsarna IK | 29:12.175160 | +4:24.26390 | 64.4p |
14 | Katja Schwartz | Åsarna IK | 30:32.183120 | +5:44.34350 | 61.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Elias Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 23:44.142380 | | 79.6p |
2 | Victor Agestam | Tullus Sg | 23:45.142400 | +0 | 79.6p |
3 | Daniel Gustavsson | Tullus Sg | 24:14.145350 | +29.2870 | 77.9p |
4 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 25:16.151570 | +1:31.9090 | 74.7p |
5 | Fredrik Jonsson | Östersunds SK | 25:37.153610 | +1:52.11130 | 73.6p |
6 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 26:29.158820 | +2:44.16340 | 71.2p |
7 | Julius Wermelin | Tullus Sg | 27:23.164200 | +3:38.21720 | 68.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 26:52.161110 | | 70.1p |
2 | Mattias Johansson | Östersunds SK | 29:01.174040 | +2:09.12830 | 64.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Fredrik Karlsson | Eksjö SOK | 21:38.129790 | | 87.5p |
2 | Thobias Fredriksson | Axa SC | 21:39.129820 | +0 | 87.5p |
3 | Jesper Modin | Piteå Elit SK | 21:40.129930 | +1.40 | 87.4p |
4 | Gunnar Hammarberg | Östersunds SK | 21:41.130060 | +2.170 | 87.3p |
5 | Jerry Ahrlin | Vålådalen SK | 22:19.133850 | +40.3960 | 84.8p |
6 | Markus Leijon | IFK Mora SK | 22:20.133900 | +41.4010 | 84.7p |
7 | Torstein Stenersen | Tullus Sg | 22:20.133930 | +41.4040 | 84.7p |
8 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 22:30.134930 | +51.5040 | 84.1p |
9 | Christian Bache | Tullus Sg | 22:35.135430 | +56.5540 | 83.8p |
10 | Jonatan Thoresson | Östersunds SK | 22:46.136560 | +1:07.6670 | 83.0p |
11 | Hampus Lindblom | Åsarna IK | 22:53.137240 | +1:14.7350 | 82.6p |
12 | Oscar Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 22:57.137650 | +1:18.7760 | 82.4p |
13 | Anton Järnberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:10.138990 | +1:32.9100 | 81.6p |
14 | Björn Gund | Åsarna IK | 23:32.141170 | +1:53.11280 | 80.3p |
15 | Espen Forsell | Tullus Sg | 23:36.141550 | +1:57.11660 | 80.1p |
16 | André Jonsson | Vertex Fjällsportklubb | 23:38.141790 | +2:00.11900 | 79.9p |
17 | Markus Hansson | Åsarna IK | 23:43.142200 | +2:04.12310 | 79.7p |
18 | Henrik Forsberg | Tullus Sg | 23:59.143840 | +2:20.13950 | 78.8p |
19 | Lars Ljung | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59.143890 | +2:21.14000 | 78.7p |
20 | Erik Berglund | Lycksele IF | 24:02.144180 | +2:23.14290 | 78.6p |
21 | Knut Joramo | Tullus Sg | 24:29.146870 | +2:50.16980 | 77.1p |
22 | Oscar Bergström | IFK Mora SK | 25:16.151580 | +3:37.21690 | 74.6p |
23 | Johan Andersson | Club Ski & Run | 26:14.157340 | +4:35.27450 | 71.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:13.79240 | | |
2 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 14:18.85780 | +1:05.6440 | |
3 | Julia Johansson | Duveds IF | 14:27.86610 | +1:13.7270 | |
4 | Moa Lönneborg | Östersunds SK | 14:30.86910 | +1:16.7570 | |
5 | Matilda Andersson | Häggenås SK | 14:41.88090 | +1:28.8750 | |
6 | Frida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 15:04.90380 | +1:51.11040 | |
7 | Frida Gustavsson | Tullus Sg | 15:55.95420 | +2:41.16080 | |
8 | Lina Fastesson | Östersunds SK | 17:21.104030 | +4:07.24690 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lina Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 13:28.80790 | | 58.3p |
2 | Josefin Dahlsten | Hede SK | 16:13.97200 | +2:44.16310 | 47.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 13:11.79090 | | 59.7p |
2 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 13:22.80110 | +10.920 | 58.9p |
3 | Petra Nilsson | Åsarna IK | 13:23.80200 | +11.1010 | 58.8p |
4 | Moa Ullén | Hammerdal IF | 13:32.81130 | +20.1940 | 58.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Emil Svensson | Östersunds SK | 12:22.74140 | | |
2 | Olle Olsson | Tullus Sg | 12:32.75150 | +10.910 | |
3 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 12:33.75270 | +11.1030 | |
4 | Hannes Stenström | Järpens SK | 12:34.75340 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Erik Andersson | Häggenås SK | 13:14.79370 | +52.5130 | |
6 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 13:35.81450 | +1:13.7210 | |
7 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 13:39.81830 | +1:16.7590 | |
8 | Elias Duvdal Kemdal | Järpens SK | 14:01.84060 | +1:39.9820 | |
9 | Martin Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 14:19.85800 | +1:56.11560 | |
10 | Johan Zakrisson | Bodens SK | 14:25.86480 | +2:03.12240 | |
11 | Pontus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 14:28.86770 | +2:06.12530 | |
12 | Zebastian Modin | Östersunds SK | 14:47.88630 | +2:24.14390 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)