10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Urban Lindgren | Piteå Elit SK | 25:23.152200 | | |
2 | Mikael Larsson | I 19 IF | 26:43.160200 | +1:20.7900 | |
3 | Isak Savilahti | Gellivare SK | 28:06.168500 | +2:43.16200 | |
4 | Johan Lintzén | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 29:03.174200 | +3:40.21900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Catrine Silverplats | Gellivare SK | 19:13.115200 | | 51.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Åsa Svensson | IK Stern | 18:02.108100 | | 55.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Lina Andersson | Piteå Elit SK | 13:51.83000 | | 72.0p |
2 | Lina Nordmark | Gellivare SK | 15:00.89900 | +1:09.6800 | 66.5p |
3 | Carolin Andersson | Gellivare SK | 15:19.91800 | +1:28.8700 | 65.1p |
4 | Karin Öhman | Bodens SK | 15:28.92700 | +1:37.9600 | 64.5p |
5 | Anna-Karin Mäki | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:31.93000 | +1:40.9900 | 64.3p |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sofie Eriksson | Malmbergets Aif | 7:31.45000 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emma Wennebjörk | OK Sarven | 6:41.40000 | | |
2 | Caroline Blombacke | Gellivare SK | 7:19.43800 | +38.3700 | |
3 | Malin Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:08.48700 | +1:27.8600 | |
4 | Inger Marit Kuorak | Gellivare SK | 9:13.55200 | +2:32.15100 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Joakim Carlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 6:51.41000 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Joakim Sundvall | Malmbergets Aif | 6:40.39900 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jenny Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:15.43400 | | |
2 | Karin Nutti Pilflykt | Gellivare SK | 8:15.49400 | +1:00.5900 | |
3 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:13.61200 | +2:58.17700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Hedda Bångman | Sundbybergs IK | 6:29.38800 | | |
2 | Ida Sundström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:45.40400 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:19.43800 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Ida Ovmar | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:50.52900 | +2:21.14000 | |
5 | Matilda Niva | Gellivare SK | 9:32.57100 | +3:03.18200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Ida Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 5:45.34400 | | |
2 | Emma Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 6:11.37000 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Linn Högman | OK Sarven | 6:12.37100 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Matilda Lidén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:49.40800 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Erika Johansson | Jokkmokks SK | 6:56.41500 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Linnea Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:02.42100 | +1:17.7600 | |
7 | Josefin Svensson | Gellivare SK | 8:26.50500 | +2:41.16000 | |
8 | Carin Hillblom | Gellivare SK | 8:38.51700 | +2:53.17200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Petra Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:37.33600 | | |
2 | Pernilla Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:38.33700 | +1 | |
3 | Linda Andersson | OK Sarven | 6:15.37400 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Jessica Sundvall | Malmbergets Aif | 6:27.38600 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Erica Pettersson | Gellivare SK | 8:47.52600 | +3:10.18900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Alexander Mäki | OK Sarven | 6:09.36800 | | |
2 | Marcus Sundvall | Malmbergets Aif | 6:12.37100 | +3.200 | |
3 | Petter Axelsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:02.48100 | +1:53.11200 | |
4 | Rasmus Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:21.50000 | +2:12.13100 | |
5 | Per Olausson | Gellivare SK | 10:14.61300 | +4:05.24400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Tobias Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 5:36.33500 | | |
2 | Erik Johansson | OK Sarven | 5:54.35300 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Per Ola Jannok | Gellivare SK | 7:21.44000 | +1:45.10400 | |
4 | Rasmus Näslund | Gellivare SK | 8:22.50100 | +2:46.16500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Maxim Murjanskij | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:15.31400 | | |
2 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 5:18.31700 | +3.200 | |
3 | Gustav Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:31.33000 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Leo Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 6:30.38900 | +1:15.7400 | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Joakim Lundqvist | Malmbergets Aif | 4:48.28700 | | |
2 | David Brodin | Norrfjärdens IF | 5:11.31000 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Martin Norberg | Malmbergets Aif | 5:17.31600 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Jimmy Seger | Sundbybergs IK | 5:29.32800 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Fredrik Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 6:13.37200 | +1:25.8400 | |
6 | Simon Sundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:38.39700 | +1:50.10900 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Therese Nilsson Rova | Gellivare SK | 8:41.52000 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sofia Olofsson | Gellivare SK | 5:09.30800 | | |
2 | Lovisa Lidén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:38.33700 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Anna Hillblom | Gellivare SK | 6:19.37800 | +1:10.6900 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Marcus Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 5:02.30100 | | |
2 | Axel Johansson | OK Sarven | 5:17.31600 | +15.1400 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Berit Jannok | Gellivare SK | 19:29.116800 | | 51.2p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)