12.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 28:14.169300 | | 70.9p |
2 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 31:56.191500 | +3:42.22100 | 61.3p |
3 | Karin Björnlinger | Studentidrott | 37:09.222800 | +8:55.53400 | 51.5p |
4 | Thea Braneby | Sunne SLF | 37:22.224100 | +9:08.54700 | 51.2p |
5 | Selma Henrysson | Ödeshögs SK | 40:50.244900 | +12:36.75500 | 46.3p |
6 | Madeleine Larsson | IF Hallby SOK | 46:46.280500 | +18:32.111100 | 39.8p |
12.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Hansson | Brohyttans IF | 24:58.149700 | | 82.2p |
2 | Fredrik Nilsson | Nybro Ski | 25:17.151600 | +19.1800 | 81.0p |
3 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 25:21.152000 | +23.2200 | 80.7p |
4 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 25:27.152600 | +29.2800 | 80.3p |
5 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 25:27.152600 | +29.2800 | 80.3p |
6 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 25:28.152700 | +30.2900 | 80.3p |
7 | Emil Folkesson | Nybro Ski | 26:00.155900 | +1:02.6100 | 78.3p |
8 | Linus af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 26:28.158700 | +1:30.8900 | 76.6p |
9 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 26:29.158800 | +1:31.9000 | 76.5p |
10 | Pontus Petersson | Skillingaryds FK | 26:57.161600 | +1:59.11800 | 75.0p |
11 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 26:58.161700 | +2:00.11900 | 74.9p |
12 | David Ranfalk | IK Stern | 28:32.171100 | +3:34.21300 | 70.0p |
13 | Peter Nilsson | Ölmstads IS | 28:33.171200 | +3:35.21400 | 70.0p |
14 | Emil Östlin | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 29:05.174400 | +4:07.24600 | 68.4p |
15 | Christoffer Ling | IF Ski Team Skåne | 29:28.176700 | +4:30.26900 | 67.4p |
16 | David Elgh | IK Vista | 29:29.176800 | +4:31.27000 | 67.3p |
17 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 29:50.178900 | +4:52.29100 | 66.4p |
18 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 30:12.181100 | +5:14.31300 | 65.5p |
19 | Håkan Huselius | IF Ski Team Skåne | 32:47.196600 | +7:49.46800 | 59.5p |
20 | Olof Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 33:56.203500 | +8:58.53700 | 57.1p |
21 | Joakim Carlsson | IK Stern | 34:56.209500 | +9:58.59700 | 55.3p |
22 | Jonas Ask | IK Stern | 35:45.214400 | +10:47.64600 | 53.8p |
23 | Ragnar Sigurgeirsson | Studentidrott | 37:07.222600 | +12:09.72800 | 51.6p |
24 | Markus Ericsson | Kärda IF | 41:21.248000 | +16:23.98200 | 45.6p |
25 | Jakob Josefsson | No Club | 42:20.253900 | +17:22.104100 | 44.4p |
26 | Patrik Ottosson | Nässjö SF | 43:47.262600 | +18:49.112800 | 42.8p |
27 | Daniel Nelson | No Club | 45:06.270500 | +20:08.120700 | 41.4p |
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 17:50.106900 | | |
2 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 18:27.110600 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Olivia Grönkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 19:31.117000 | +1:41.10000 | |
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:38.87700 | | |
2 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 14:38.87700 | | |
3 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:39.87800 | +1 | |
4 | Axel Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:45.88400 | +7.600 | |
5 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 15:15.91400 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:31.93000 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 23:45.142400 | +9:07.54600 | |
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ebba Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 12:17.73600 | | |
2 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 12:58.77700 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 13:06.78500 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 14:10.84900 | +1:53.11200 | |
5 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 14:36.87500 | +2:19.13800 | |
6 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 15:00.89900 | +2:43.16200 | |
7 | Lova Wingren Wihl | Andrarums IF | 17:44.106300 | +5:27.32600 | |
|
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 10:49.64800 | | |
2 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:49.64800 | | |
3 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:15.73400 | +1:26.8500 | |
4 | Alfred Nilsson | IK Vista | 14:49.88800 | +4:00.23900 | |
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 8:11.49000 | | |
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Valter Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 8:08.48700 | | |
12.5km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Isabella Ottosson | Nässjö SF | 44:45.268400 | | 41.3p |
12.5km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 22:28.134700 | | 82.2p |
2 | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 22:32.135100 | +4.300 | 82.0p |
3 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 22:33.135200 | +5.400 | 81.9p |
4 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 22:34.135300 | +6.500 | 81.9p |
5 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 22:35.135400 | +7.600 | 81.8p |
6 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 22:40.135900 | +12.1100 | 81.5p |
7 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 22:45.136400 | +17.1600 | 81.2p |
8 | Johan Ekeberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:00.137900 | +32.3100 | 80.3p |
9 | Jesper Spjuth | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:02.138100 | +34.3300 | 80.2p |
10 | Mattias Claesson | OK Landehof | 23:30.140900 | +1:02.6100 | 78.6p |
11 | Oskar Henriksson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 24:17.145600 | +1:49.10800 | 76.1p |
12 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 24:17.145600 | +1:49.10800 | 76.1p |
13 | Mats Risberg | IF Ski Team Skåne | 24:18.145700 | +1:50.10900 | 76.0p |
14 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 24:19.145800 | +1:51.11000 | 76.0p |
15 | Viktor Asking | IF Ski Team Skåne | 24:21.146000 | +1:53.11200 | 75.9p |
16 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 24:53.149200 | +2:25.14400 | 74.2p |
17 | Rasmus Helgesson | Ölands SK | 24:54.149300 | +2:26.14500 | 74.2p |
18 | Nils Wastegård | IK Stern | 27:53.167200 | +5:25.32400 | 66.2p |
19 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 36:15.217400 | +13:47.82600 | 51.0p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)