16.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 43:05.258400 | 84.9p | ||||
2 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 44:56.269500 | +1:51.11000 | 81.4p | |||
3 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 46:01.276000 | +2:56.17500 | 79.5p | |||
4 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 46:09.276800 | +3:04.18300 | 79.3p | |||
5 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 48:35.291400 | +5:30.32900 | 75.3p | |||
6 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 49:41.298000 | +6:36.39500 | 73.6p | |||
7 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 55:08.330700 | +12:03.72200 | 66.3p | |||
16.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 44:59.269800 | 81.3p | ||||
2 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 47:04.282300 | +2:05.12400 | 77.7p | |||
3 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 47:17.283600 | +2:18.13700 | 77.4p | |||
16.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 44:53.269200 | 81.5p | ||||
2 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 48:17.289600 | +3:24.20300 | 75.8p | |||
3 | Magnus Oscarsson | Ås IF | 48:36.291500 | +3:43.22200 | 75.3p | |||
4 | Johan Oscarsson | Ås IF | 50:01.300000 | +5:08.30700 | 73.1p | |||
5 | Magnus Österberg | Ås IF | 54:02.324100 | +9:09.54800 | 67.7p | |||
6 | Björn Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 54:30.326900 | +9:37.57600 | 67.1p | |||
7 | Lennart Svan | Östersunds SK | 55:51.335000 | +10:58.65700 | 65.5p | |||
8 | Per Erik Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 56:22.338100 | +11:29.68800 | 64.9p | |||
9 | Björn Mossberg | Östersunds SK | 1:00:25.362400 | +15:32.93100 | 60.5p | |||
10 | Sören Staaf | Ås IF | 1:20:52.485100 | +35:59.215800 | 45.2p | |||
11km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 33:58.203700 | 71.2p | ||||
2 | Johanna Nordqvist | I21 IF | 34:45.208400 | +47.4600 | 69.6p | |||
3 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 34:57.209600 | +59.5800 | 69.2p | |||
4 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 36:32.219100 | +2:34.15300 | 66.2p | |||
5 | Elsa Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 37:35.225400 | +3:37.21600 | 64.3p | |||
11km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 33:19.199800 | 72.6p | ||||
2 | Amanda Nordqvist | I21 IF | 34:54.209300 | +1:35.9400 | 69.3p | |||
3 | Hulda Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 36:46.220500 | +3:27.20600 | 65.8p | |||
11km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 35:35.213400 | 68.0p | ||||
2 | Magdalena Eliasson | Edsele AIK | 35:55.215400 | +20.1900 | 67.3p | |||
3 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 37:12.223100 | +1:37.9600 | 65.0p | |||
4 | Malin Oscarsson | Ås IF | 40:00.239900 | +4:25.26400 | 60.5p | |||
5 | Maria Wallin | Ås IF | 40:33.243200 | +4:58.29700 | 59.6p | |||
6 | Pernilla Oscarsson | Ås IF | 45:51.275000 | +10:16.61500 | 52.7p | |||
7 | Linda Redman | Östersunds SK | 47:10.282900 | +11:35.69400 | 51.3p | |||
8 | Lotta Wickenberg | Ås IF | 48:55.293400 | +13:20.79900 | 49.4p | |||
9 | Ingela Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 50:50.304900 | +15:15.91400 | 47.6p | |||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilda Book | IFK Strömsund | 17:18.103700 | |||||
2 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 18:11.109000 | +53.5200 | ||||
3 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 18:59.113800 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
4 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 19:08.114700 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
5 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 19:48.118700 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
6 | Caroline Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 23:26.140500 | +6:08.36700 | ||||
7 | Stina Olausson | Offerdals SK | 30:09.180800 | +12:51.77000 | ||||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Flisa Ravald | Ås IF | 17:15.103400 | |||||
2 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IF | 18:54.113300 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
3 | Nova Noaksson | Ås IF | 21:44.130300 | +4:29.26800 | ||||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:34.105300 | |||||
2 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:06.108500 | +32.3100 | ||||
3 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 19:46.118500 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 16:28.98700 | |||||
2 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 19:13.115200 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
3 | Jakob Torgrimsson | Tullus Sg | 19:18.115700 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
4 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 21:01.126000 | +4:33.27200 | ||||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 15:42.94100 | |||||
2 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvol | Östersunds SK | 16:19.97800 | +37.3600 | ||||
3 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 17:31.105000 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
4 | Linus Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 19:04.114300 | +3:22.20100 | ||||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 14:28.86700 | |||||
2 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 14:48.88700 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 15:15.91400 | +47.4600 | ||||
4 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 15:54.95300 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
5 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 19:05.114400 | +4:37.27600 | ||||
6 | Jakob Wickenberg | Ås IF | 20:35.123400 | +6:07.36600 | ||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 9:55.59400 | |||||
2 | Hanna Oscarsson | Ås IF | 10:33.63200 | +38.3700 | ||||
3 | Maja Wallin | Ås IF | 10:37.63600 | +42.4100 | ||||
4 | Lovisa Roos | IFK Strömsund | 12:42.76100 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
5 | Maja Mossberg | Östersunds SK | 13:51.83000 | +3:56.23500 | ||||
6 | Amanda Ehrs | IFK Strömsund | 14:47.88600 | +4:52.29100 | ||||
7 | Kajsa Wickenberg | Ås IF | 15:36.93500 | +5:41.34000 | ||||
8 | Embla Trewe | Backe IF | 16:19.97800 | +6:24.38300 | ||||
9 | Embla Köhler Cromberger | IFK Strömsund | 18:04.108300 | +8:09.48800 | ||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 10:16.61500 | |||||
2 | Nadja Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 10:24.62300 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Hilda Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:27.68600 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
4 | Lisa Nilsson | Rossöns IF | 11:51.71000 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
5 | Stina Morin | Utrikes SK | 12:40.75900 | +2:24.14300 | ||||
6 | Lucia Dahlén | IFK Umeå | 12:47.76600 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
7 | Nellie Annerstedt | IFK Strömsund | 12:51.77000 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
8 | Venla Annerstedt | IFK Strömsund | 12:53.77200 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
9 | Vilma Wiksten | Östersunds SK | 15:07.90600 | +4:51.29000 | ||||
10 | Emmielinda Nordin Andersson | Backe IF | 26:13.157200 | +15:57.95600 | ||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 8:40.51900 | |||||
2 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 8:58.53700 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Hilde Oscarsson | Ås IF | 9:18.55700 | +38.3700 | ||||
4 | Julia Noren | Ås IF | 9:47.58600 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
5 | Sofia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 10:06.60500 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
6 | Emma Olofsson | Offerdals SK | 10:11.61000 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
7 | Mikaela Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 10:16.61500 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
8 | Lina Liljefjäll | IFK Strömsund | 15:00.89900 | +6:20.37900 | ||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 8:37.51600 | |||||
2 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 8:40.51900 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 8:57.53600 | +20.1900 | ||||
4 | Moa Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 9:06.54500 | +29.2800 | ||||
5 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:33.57200 | +56.5500 | ||||
6 | Frida Svanström | IFK Strömsund | 10:06.60500 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
7 | Tindra Viksten | Östersunds SK | 10:29.62800 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
8 | Elsa Arnesson | Ås IF | 11:01.66000 | +2:24.14300 | ||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fred Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 9:35.57400 | |||||
2 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 10:05.60400 | +30.2900 | ||||
3 | Hugo Persson | Östersunds SK | 10:59.65800 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
4 | Mille Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:07.72600 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
5 | Herje Olsson | Offerdals SK | 13:01.78000 | +3:26.20500 | ||||
6 | Edvin Nilsson | Rossöns IF | 13:42.82100 | +4:07.24600 | ||||
7 | Calle Rosenbom | Ramsele IK | 14:31.87000 | +4:56.29500 | ||||
8 | Albin Svanström | IFK Strömsund | 16:09.96800 | +6:34.39300 | ||||
9 | Milton Björn | Hotings IF | 23:32.141100 | +13:57.83600 | ||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Oscarsson | Ås IF | 9:30.56900 | |||||
2 | Ebbe Göransson | Östersunds SK | 9:56.59500 | +26.2500 | ||||
3 | Vile Noaksson | Ås IF | 10:23.62200 | +53.5200 | ||||
4 | Arvid Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 10:33.63200 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
5 | Edvin Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:42.64100 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
6 | Alfred Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 12:06.72500 | +2:36.15500 | ||||
7 | Hugo Johansson | Backe IF | 14:22.86100 | +4:52.29100 | ||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 8:05.48400 | |||||
2 | Adam Tengblad | Ås IF | 8:38.51700 | +33.3200 | ||||
3 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:29.56800 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
4 | Olle Book | IFK Strömsund | 9:58.59700 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
5 | Olle Rosenbom | Ramsele IK | 10:42.64100 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alvin Noaksson | Ås IF | 7:49.46800 | |||||
2 | Linus Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 8:01.48000 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 8:23.50200 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Litsbygdens SK | 8:32.51100 | +43.4200 | ||||
4 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 8:32.51100 | +43.4200 | ||||
6 | Eric Staaf | Ås IF | 8:49.52800 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
7 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 9:27.56600 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes SK | 8:10.48900 | |||||
2 | Ella Liljefjäll | IFK Strömsund | 11:11.67000 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
3 | Hilma Näslund | Offerdals SK | 12:56.77500 | +4:46.28500 | ||||
4 | Vendela Dahlén | IFK Umeå | 12:59.77800 | +4:49.28800 | ||||
5 | Veronika Batalkina | Rossöns IF | 14:51.89000 | +6:41.40000 | ||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sigge Staaf | Ås IF | 7:28.44700 | |||||
2 | Olle Svanström | IFK Strömsund | 10:38.63700 | +3:10.18900 | ||||
3 | Edvin Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:26.74500 | +4:58.29700 |