50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Masako Ishida | Team Koteng | 2:31:55.911400 | | 74.5p |
2 | Justyna Kowalczyk | Team Trentino Robinson Trainer | 2:32:07.912600 | +12.1100 | 74.4p |
3 | Astrid Øyre Slind | Team Koteng | 2:34:08.924700 | +2:13.13200 | 73.4p |
4 | Katerina Smutna | Team Bauer | 2:40:53.965200 | +8:58.53700 | 70.3p |
5 | Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes | Team Santander | 2:40:54.965300 | +8:59.53800 | 70.3p |
6 | Maria Gräfnings | Skigo XC Team | 2:41:56.971500 | +10:01.60000 | 69.9p |
7 | Heli Annika Heiskanen | Team Trentino Robinson Trainer | 2:43:35.981400 | +11:40.69900 | 69.2p |
8 | Britta Johansson Norgren | Lager 157 | 2:45:21.992000 | +13:26.80500 | 68.4p |
9 | Roxane LACROIX | Team Bauer | 2:46:38.999700 | +14:43.88200 | 67.9p |
10 | Gunhild Eliassen | Nordreisa IL | 2:47:01.1002000 | +15:06.90500 | 67.7p |
11 | Sofie Elebro | Team Santander | 2:48:18.1009700 | +16:23.98200 | 67.2p |
12 | Lina Korsgren | Åre Längdskidklubb | 2:54:18.1045700 | +22:23.134200 | 64.9p |
13 | Karen Messenger | Rocky Mountain Racers | 3:39:08.1314700 | +1:07:13.403200 | 51.6p |
- | Sara Lindborg | Team Serneke | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Evelina Bångman | Ski Team Mäenpää | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Laila Kveli | Team Tynell | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tord Asle Gjerdalen | Team Santander | 2:10:58.785700 | | 86.5p |
2 | Chris Andre Jespersen | Team Koteng | 2:12:32.795100 | +1:34.9300 | 85.5p |
3 | Anders Aukland | Team Santander | 2:13:04.798300 | +2:06.12500 | 85.1p |
4 | Daniel Rickardsson | Lager 157 | 2:13:58.803700 | +3:00.17900 | 84.6p |
5 | Øyvind Moen Fjeld | Team Santander | 2:14:35.807400 | +3:37.21600 | 84.2p |
6 | Toni Livers | Skigo XC Team | 2:15:32.813100 | +4:34.27300 | 83.6p |
7 | Andreas Nygaard | Team Santander | 2:15:56.815500 | +4:58.29700 | 83.3p |
8 | Alexis Jeannerod | Team Bauer | 2:16:13.817200 | +5:15.31400 | 83.2p |
9 | Øystein Pettersen | Team BN Bank | 2:16:35.819400 | +5:37.33600 | 82.9p |
10 | Simen Håkon Østensen | Team BN Bank | 2:16:35.819400 | +5:37.33600 | 82.9p |
11 | Kjetil Hagtvedt Dammen | Rustad IL | 2:18:03.828200 | +7:05.42400 | 82.1p |
12 | Anders Høst | Team Serneke | 2:18:04.828300 | +7:06.42500 | 82.0p |
13 | Morten Eide Pedersen | Team BN Bank | 2:18:08.828700 | +7:10.42900 | 82.0p |
14 | Haakon MIKALSEN | Nordreisa IL | 2:18:13.829200 | +7:15.43400 | 82.0p |
15 | Ilia Chernousov | Team Bauer | 2:18:18.829700 | +7:20.43900 | 81.9p |
16 | Torleif Syrstad | Team Koteng | 2:18:20.829900 | +7:22.44100 | 81.9p |
17 | Petter Engdahl | Team Santander | 2:18:29.830800 | +7:31.45000 | 81.8p |
18 | Oscar Persson | Lager 157 | 2:18:56.833500 | +7:58.47700 | 81.5p |
19 | Stian Hoelgaard | Team Koteng | 2:18:57.833600 | +7:59.47800 | 81.5p |
20 | Andreas Holmberg | Team Serneke | 2:19:25.836400 | +8:27.50600 | 81.2p |
21 | Oscar Kardin | Team Santander | 2:19:51.839000 | +8:53.53200 | 81.0p |
22 | Mauro BRIGADOI | Team Trentino Robinson Trainer | 2:19:56.839500 | +8:58.53700 | 80.9p |
23 | Anton Karlsson | Lager 157 | 2:20:36.843500 | +9:38.57700 | 80.6p |
24 | Jörgen Brink | Brink Ski Team | 2:21:43.850200 | +10:45.64400 | 79.9p |
25 | Tore Berdal Björnseth | Team Koteng | 2:21:57.851600 | +10:59.65800 | 79.8p |
26 | Magnus Vesterheim | Team Parkettpartner | 2:22:35.855400 | +11:37.69600 | 79.4p |
27 | Fredrik Byström | Lager 157 | 2:22:42.856100 | +11:44.70300 | 79.4p |
28 | Francesco FERRARI | Team Trentino Robinson Trainer | 2:22:44.856300 | +11:46.70500 | 79.3p |
29 | Dietmar Noeckler | Team Trentino Robinson Trainer | 2:22:45.856400 | +11:47.70600 | 79.3p |
30 | Petr Novak | Vltava Fund Craft Team | 2:23:09.858800 | +12:11.73000 | 79.1p |
31 | Magnus Bleken | Rudsbygd IL | 2:23:13.859200 | +12:15.73400 | 79.1p |
32 | Vetle Thyli | Team Norgehus | 2:23:57.863600 | +12:59.77800 | 78.7p |
33 | Runar Hermo | Team Synnfjell | 2:23:59.863800 | +13:01.78000 | 78.6p |
34 | Lukas Bauer | Team Bauer | 2:24:02.864100 | +13:04.78300 | 78.6p |
35 | Marcus Johansson | Lager 157 | 2:24:13.865200 | +13:15.79400 | 78.5p |
36 | Adam Fellner | Team Bauer | 2:25:11.871000 | +14:13.85200 | 78.0p |
37 | Thomas Gifstad | Skigo XC Team | 2:25:40.873900 | +14:42.88100 | 77.7p |
38 | Simen Nordli Engebretsen | Team Parkettpartner | 2:25:46.874500 | +14:48.88700 | 77.7p |
39 | Pontus Nordström | Team Serneke | 2:26:07.876600 | +15:09.90800 | 77.5p |
40 | Fabian STOCEK | Vltava Fund Craft Team | 2:26:41.880000 | +15:43.94200 | 77.2p |
41 | Ståle Fenstad | Rustad IL | 2:26:50.880900 | +15:52.95100 | 77.1p |
42 | John Kristian Dahl | Team Koteng | 2:27:25.884400 | +16:27.98600 | 76.8p |
43 | Bruno Debertolis | Team Trentino Robinson Trainer | 2:27:26.884500 | +16:28.98700 | 76.8p |
44 | Jimmie Johnsson | Lager 157 | 2:27:51.887000 | +16:53.101200 | 76.6p |
45 | Vegard Vinje | Lyn Ski | 2:28:45.892400 | +17:47.106600 | 76.1p |
46 | Petter Kaarby | Lyn Ski | 2:29:28.896700 | +18:30.110900 | 75.7p |
47 | Toralf Heimdal | Dölaski Norge | 2:30:01.900000 | +19:03.114200 | 75.5p |
48 | Riccardo Mich | Team Futura | 2:30:47.904600 | +19:49.118800 | 75.1p |
49 | Jakub PSENICKA | Vltava Fund Craft Team | 2:34:00.923900 | +23:02.138100 | 73.5p |
50 | Florian Goebel | Xc-ski.de Skimarathonteam | 2:34:08.924700 | +23:10.138900 | 73.4p |
51 | Loris Frasnelli | Team Trentino Robinson Trainer | 2:34:17.925600 | +23:19.139800 | 73.4p |
52 | Tue Roemer | Rustad IL | 2:38:05.948400 | +27:07.162600 | 71.6p |
53 | Kjetil Tyrom | Team Parkettpartner | 2:39:45.958400 | +28:47.172600 | 70.8p |
54 | Jan Srail | Team Bauer | 2:42:11.973000 | +31:13.187200 | 69.8p |
55 | Robin Frost | Team Forever Nordic | 2:42:12.973100 | +31:14.187300 | 69.8p |
56 | Thomas Stoeggl | Skimarathon Team AUT | 2:48:42.1012100 | +37:44.226300 | 67.1p |
57 | Carl Henrik Carlsen | Team Brink | 4:06:22.1478100 | +1:55:24.692300 | 45.8p |
- | Joar Thele | Lyn Ski | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Nils-Ingar Aadne | Team BN Bank | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Niklas Dyrhaug | Team Koteng | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Bob Impola | Team Serneke | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erlend Nydal | Team Synnfjell | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Torgeir Skare Thygesen | Rustad IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hanne Kristine Kroken | Kvaløysletta Skilag | 3:17:32.1185100 | | 57.2p |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kristin Brandtsegg Lome | KSAT | 3:37:07.1302600 | | 52.0p |
2 | Mari Gjerde Christiansen | Multiconsult BIL | 3:45:23.1352200 | +8:16.49500 | 50.1p |
3 | Kaja Krogh | Multiconsult BIL | 4:03:34.1461300 | +26:27.158600 | 46.4p |
4 | Kajsa Sundelin | No Club | 7:43:30.2780900 | +4:06:23.1478200 | 24.3p |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Line Holtet Evensen | UiT B.I.L. | 3:18:26.1190500 | | 57.0p |
2 | Ingjerd Rosslund | No Club | 3:19:11.1195000 | +45.4400 | 56.7p |
3 | Kristine Sandberg | Artilleribataljonen- Setermoen - Brigade Nord | 3:36:54.1301300 | +18:28.110700 | 52.1p |
4 | Therése Ivarsson | Alingsås | 3:48:36.1371500 | +30:10.180900 | 49.4p |
5 | Turid Haugen | Narvik | 3:51:10.1386900 | +32:44.196300 | 48.9p |
6 | Lisa Pavall | Fauske IL | 3:52:37.1395600 | +34:11.205000 | 48.6p |
7 | Dagrun Weines | Team 6847 | 4:36:09.1656800 | +1:17:43.466200 | 40.9p |
8 | Josefin Eriksson | Skuttunge SK | 4:42:56.1697500 | +1:24:30.506900 | 39.9p |
9 | Saioa Ibarrola Barandsika | Team B3it | 4:56:20.1777900 | +1:37:54.587300 | 38.1p |
10 | Kristine Jerijærvi | Sandnes IL | 7:46:00.2795900 | +4:27:34.1605300 | 24.2p |
- | Katrin Elfberg | Tromsøstudentenes Idrettslag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Heidi Rognli Heimdal | Bardu IL | 3:01:33.1089200 | | 62.3p |
2 | Kirsten Lien | Røldal IL | 3:21:06.1206500 | +19:33.117200 | 56.2p |
3 | Marita Engevik | Kvaløysletta Skilag | 3:32:23.1274200 | +30:50.184900 | 53.2p |
4 | Berit Amundsen | Brønnøysund | 4:01:39.1449800 | +1:00:06.360500 | 46.7p |
5 | Nina Nerdal | Tromsdalen | 4:06:56.1481500 | +1:05:23.392200 | 45.7p |
6 | Sonja Elvebakk | No Club | 4:11:58.1511700 | +1:10:25.422400 | 44.8p |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Line Heimdal | Bardu IL | 3:01:40.1089900 | | 62.2p |
2 | Margrete Gaski | Bardu IL | 3:10:42.1144100 | +9:02.54100 | 59.3p |
3 | Reidun Tveit Sund | Fett Skiklubb | 3:14:03.1164200 | +12:23.74200 | 58.3p |
4 | Trine Tobiassen | Team 6847 | 3:33:38.1281700 | +31:58.191700 | 52.9p |
5 | Rita Johanne Lyngmo | Rita Johanne Lyngmo | 3:57:54.1427300 | +56:14.337300 | 47.5p |
6 | Hilde Kathrine Overvik | Flatåsen | 4:24:04.1584300 | +1:22:24.494300 | 42.7p |
7 | Tove Elisabeth Svee | Team 6847 | 4:35:40.1653900 | +1:34:00.563900 | 40.9p |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Karen Blomli | Tromsø SK | 4:10:18.1501700 | | 45.1p |
2 | Liv Bentzen | Brønnøysund | 4:11:47.1510600 | +1:29.8800 | 44.8p |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tobias Nikoali Overvik | Boif Ski | 2:43:37.981600 | | 69.2p |
2 | Trygve Ryvoll | Tromsø SK | 2:45:26.992500 | +1:49.10800 | 68.4p |
3 | Kristian Löftingsmo | Medkila Skilag | 2:57:44.1066300 | +14:07.84600 | 63.6p |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Olav Lanes Severinsen | Tromsø SK | 2:40:44.964300 | | 70.4p |
2 | Sigurd Arne Brones Engen | Kvaløysletta Skilag | 2:44:51.989000 | +4:07.24600 | 68.6p |
3 | Carl-Fredrik Astad | Tromsø SK | 2:53:28.1040700 | +12:44.76300 | 65.2p |
4 | Mats Jörgen Nordmo Ingdal | Mellembygd IL | 2:53:51.1043000 | +13:07.78600 | 65.1p |
5 | Jonas Azouaoui | Setermoen Motta | 3:14:44.1168300 | +34:00.203900 | 58.0p |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Vegard Johnsen | Ankenes SK | 2:33:35.921400 | | 73.7p |
2 | Erlend NYHUS | Bardu IL | 2:34:37.927600 | +1:02.6100 | 73.2p |
3 | Erik Viklund | Härnösands OK | 2:35:08.930700 | +1:33.9200 | 73.0p |
4 | Ole Martin Nesvold | Alta IF | 2:35:53.935200 | +2:18.13700 | 72.6p |
5 | Martin Christensen | Tromsø SK | 2:37:01.942000 | +3:26.20500 | 72.1p |
6 | Johan Grundnes | Gjelleråsen IF | 2:38:28.950700 | +4:53.29200 | 71.4p |
7 | Trygve Sølberg Ellingsen | Tromsøstudentenes Idrettslag | 2:38:38.951700 | +5:03.30200 | 71.3p |
8 | Karl Fridtjof Wedum | Follebu SK | 2:42:14.973300 | +8:39.51800 | 69.7p |
9 | Matej Kubina | HSK Benecko | 2:43:00.977900 | +9:25.56400 | 69.4p |
10 | Amund Brendbakken | Gjøvik SK | 2:43:38.981700 | +10:03.60200 | 69.1p |
11 | Ruben Björkli Olsen | Senja Ski | 2:47:07.1002600 | +13:32.81100 | 67.7p |
12 | Geir Olav Haugen | Tromsøstudentenes Idrettslag | 2:48:13.1009200 | +14:38.87700 | 67.3p |
13 | Mads Buhaug | Øyer og Tretten IF | 2:50:01.1020000 | +16:26.98500 | 66.5p |
14 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | Team Electrofit | 2:51:20.1027900 | +17:45.106400 | 66.0p |
15 | Eirik Renna Eilertsen | Tromsøstudentenes Idrettslag | 3:01:16.1087500 | +27:41.166000 | 62.4p |
16 | Håkon Nordtorp | Oslo | 3:01:17.1087600 | +27:42.166100 | 62.4p |
17 | Felix Schwarzmeier | No Club | 3:01:27.1088600 | +27:52.167100 | 62.3p |
18 | Einar Lund | Bäverns IF | 3:15:09.1170800 | +41:34.249300 | 57.9p |
19 | Hallvard Haugen Nordbrøden | KSAT | 3:16:41.1180000 | +43:06.258500 | 57.5p |
20 | Sindre Fritzner | UIT-BIL | 3:17:44.1186300 | +44:09.264800 | 57.2p |
21 | Robin Lundin | Uppsala | 3:19:07.1194600 | +45:32.273100 | 56.8p |
22 | Joakim Ripman Sletten | Multiconsult | 3:19:25.1196400 | +45:50.274900 | 56.7p |
23 | Ola Walle Østlie | nordbygda IL | 3:24:11.1225000 | +50:36.303500 | 55.3p |
24 | Terje Magnus Bakken Sørensen | NTNUI | 3:27:49.1246800 | +54:14.325300 | 54.4p |
25 | Sigve Solheim | UIL RØYKEN | 3:36:07.1296600 | +1:02:32.375100 | 52.3p |
26 | Mikael Møller | Jægervatnet IL | 3:41:13.1327200 | +1:07:38.405700 | 51.1p |
27 | Vegard Aasland | Nordkjosbotn IL | 4:07:02.1482100 | +1:33:27.560600 | 45.7p |
28 | Bernt Kristian Flekstad Vik | Tromsøstudentenes Idrettslag | 4:07:05.1482400 | +1:33:30.560900 | 45.7p |
29 | Pål Henrik Levi Bersvendsen | Team Beard Bakeries | 4:14:28.1526700 | +1:40:53.605200 | 44.4p |
30 | Oscar Eriksson | Björklinge SOK | 4:20:34.1563300 | +1:46:59.641800 | 43.3p |
- | Asbjørn Reinertsen Liaøy | Tromsøstudentenes Idrettslag | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Sondre Halvor LANGE | Sortland Og Omegn Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Stensås | Tydal IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tore Weel | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Åsmund H Morgestad Røros | Sømådal TTT | 2:33:23.920200 | | 73.8p |
2 | Erik Carleton | No Club | 2:34:20.925900 | +57.5600 | 73.3p |
3 | Vegar Skildheim | Kvaløysletta Skilag | 2:36:10.936900 | +2:47.16600 | 72.5p |
4 | Petter Reinemo | Bergkameratene Ski | 2:46:30.998900 | +13:07.78600 | 67.9p |
5 | Andri Marugg | ZUOZ | 2:47:58.1007700 | +14:35.87400 | 67.4p |
6 | Mats Risberg | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:50:14.1021300 | +16:51.101000 | 66.4p |
7 | Sindre Aaberg Nilsen | IK Junkeren | 2:53:07.1038600 | +19:44.118300 | 65.3p |
8 | Vemund Svanes Bertelsen | Rustad IL | 2:54:07.1044600 | +20:44.124300 | 65.0p |
9 | Simen Bjøringsøy | Nydalens Skiklubb | 2:59:30.1076900 | +26:07.156600 | 63.0p |
10 | Nils Risberg | Sundbybergs IK | 2:59:59.1079800 | +26:36.159500 | 62.8p |
11 | Iver Martinsen | Tromsø SK | 3:00:51.1085000 | +27:28.164700 | 62.5p |
12 | Iver Martens | UiT B.I.L. | 3:01:21.1088000 | +27:58.167700 | 62.4p |
13 | Ole Mathis Hætta | Statnett SF | 3:02:21.1094000 | +28:58.173700 | 62.0p |
14 | Nikolai Lindvall | Lokomotiv Tromsø Runners Club | 3:03:00.1097900 | +29:37.177600 | 61.8p |
15 | Jøran Sivertsen | Bardu IL | 3:12:54.1157300 | +39:31.237000 | 58.6p |
16 | Jakob Grahn | No Club | 3:13:37.1161600 | +40:14.241300 | 58.4p |
17 | Petr Puncochar | Czech Worldloppet Masters | 3:15:43.1174200 | +42:20.253900 | 57.8p |
18 | sondre wold arntsen | Innstrandens IL | 3:18:57.1193600 | +45:34.273300 | 56.8p |
19 | Nikolai Osmund Bjørnsund | Team Beard Bakeries | 3:20:39.1203800 | +47:16.283500 | 56.3p |
20 | Raymond Vedal | Bardu IL | 3:21:51.1211000 | +48:28.290700 | 56.0p |
21 | Andreas Rustad Hansen | Team 6847 | 3:23:53.1223200 | +50:30.302900 | 55.4p |
22 | Morten Føyen | Kvaløysletta Skilag | 3:26:40.1239900 | +53:17.319600 | 54.7p |
23 | Thomas Bogholm Nystad | Multiconsult BIL | 3:29:43.1258200 | +56:20.337900 | 53.9p |
24 | Anders Bjerkås | Breivik IL | 3:33:13.1279200 | +59:50.358900 | 53.0p |
25 | Tomek Jansson | Stockholm | 3:36:00.1295900 | +1:02:37.375600 | 52.3p |
26 | Erlend Andreas Finnseth | E-Team | 3:43:42.1342100 | +1:10:19.421800 | 50.5p |
27 | Jon Fjeldet | Gausdal skilag | 3:44:36.1347500 | +1:11:13.427200 | 50.3p |
28 | Magnus Sørensen | Multiconsult | 3:45:54.1355300 | +1:12:31.435000 | 50.0p |
29 | Bjørn Andreassen | Hæren | 3:46:09.1356800 | +1:12:46.436500 | 49.9p |
30 | Tom Erik Richardsen | Breivik IL | 3:48:41.1372000 | +1:15:18.451700 | 49.4p |
31 | Børge Weines | Team 6847 | 3:57:06.1422500 | +1:23:43.502200 | 47.6p |
32 | Børge Johansen | TUIL ski | 3:57:08.1422700 | +1:23:45.502400 | 47.6p |
33 | Kristian Hauglie | No Club | 4:27:35.1605400 | +1:54:12.685100 | 42.2p |
34 | Thomas Ludvigsen | Ludvigsens Helsetjenste | 4:34:35.1647400 | +2:01:12.727100 | 41.1p |
35 | Aleksander Tretnes | Tretnes Helsetjenester | 5:46:00.2075900 | +3:12:37.1155600 | 32.6p |
- | Per-Håkon Klingsheim | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Geir Fjellro Loitegard | Hedmark Flyklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alexander OS | Fauske IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Rune Skog | Bjerkvik IF | 2:37:25.944400 | | 71.9p |
2 | Øyvind Lyngedal | Tromsø SK | 2:39:13.955200 | +1:48.10700 | 71.1p |
3 | Kenneth Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 2:42:19.973800 | +4:54.29300 | 69.7p |
4 | Valery Smutin | Saint-petersburg | 2:43:25.980400 | +6:00.35900 | 69.2p |
5 | Hans Erik Børve | Salangen IF Ski | 2:51:46.1030500 | +14:21.86000 | 65.9p |
6 | Erik Steene | Tromsø SK | 2:53:37.1041600 | +16:12.97100 | 65.1p |
7 | Martin Ivarsson | Alingsås | 2:53:38.1041700 | +16:13.97200 | 65.1p |
8 | Håkon Melseth | Bardufoss OG Omegn IF | 2:56:25.1058400 | +19:00.113900 | 64.1p |
9 | Espen Norbye | Team Tomasjord | 2:56:48.1060700 | +19:23.116200 | 64.0p |
10 | Stein Olaf Kollstrøm | Tromsø SK | 2:57:10.1062900 | +19:45.118400 | 63.8p |
11 | Roger Simonsen | Bardu IL | 3:07:55.1127400 | +30:30.182900 | 60.2p |
12 | Stig-Arne Engen | Kvaløysletta Skilag | 3:09:07.1134600 | +31:42.190100 | 59.8p |
13 | Bård-gunnar Hansen | Manndalen Uil | 3:10:07.1140600 | +32:42.196100 | 59.5p |
14 | Risto Ponkala | Tornio | 3:12:28.1154700 | +35:03.210200 | 58.7p |
15 | Andreas Robertsen | Tromsø SK | 3:19:33.1197200 | +42:08.252700 | 56.6p |
16 | Ståle Karlsen | Medkila Skilag | 3:19:40.1197900 | +42:15.253400 | 56.6p |
17 | Tom Pettersen | Luftfartstilsynet | 3:21:07.1206600 | +43:42.262100 | 56.2p |
18 | Torstein Johansen | No Club | 3:21:25.1208400 | +44:00.263900 | 56.1p |
19 | Arne Bjørnar Langnes | No Club | 3:21:49.1210800 | +44:24.266300 | 56.0p |
20 | Odd Reistad Solheim | IL TRY | 3:23:07.1218600 | +45:42.274100 | 55.6p |
21 | Jim Hagen | No Club | 3:23:27.1220600 | +46:02.276100 | 55.5p |
22 | Marco Sontacchi | Team Futura | 3:24:26.1226500 | +47:01.282000 | 55.3p |
23 | Tommy Lars Johnsen | IF Kilkameratene | 3:28:44.1252300 | +51:19.307800 | 54.1p |
24 | Jarle Andre Johansen | UIT-BIL | 3:33:11.1279000 | +55:46.334500 | 53.0p |
25 | Alar Just | Team TT | 3:38:34.1311300 | +1:01:09.366800 | 51.7p |
26 | Gunnar Johnsen | Harstad | 3:41:00.1325900 | +1:03:35.381400 | 51.1p |
27 | David Hodr | Czech Worldloppet Masters | 3:43:20.1339900 | +1:05:55.395400 | 50.6p |
28 | Jari Jääskeläinen | No Club | 3:48:37.1371600 | +1:11:12.427100 | 49.4p |
29 | Magne-Petter Sollid | Tif | 3:49:55.1379400 | +1:12:30.434900 | 49.1p |
30 | Rune André Tøllefsen | Medkila Skilag | 3:57:11.1423000 | +1:19:46.478500 | 47.6p |
31 | Morten Gammelgård Pedersen | No Club | 4:03:15.1459400 | +1:25:50.514900 | 46.4p |
32 | Rune Heide | Team Galskap | 4:05:05.1470400 | +1:27:40.525900 | 46.1p |
33 | Lars Nyhus | Asker | 4:11:05.1506400 | +1:33:40.561900 | 45.0p |
34 | Ivar Nerdal | Tromsdalen | 4:17:52.1547100 | +1:40:27.602600 | 43.8p |
35 | Lars Tore Sørensen | Team Tomasjord | 4:20:50.1564900 | +1:43:25.620400 | 43.3p |
36 | Gunnar Folden Grundetjern | Storfjord IL | 4:47:15.1723400 | +2:09:50.778900 | 39.3p |
37 | Damian Harris-Dowsett | Cambridge Blue | 4:52:46.1756500 | +2:15:21.812000 | 38.5p |
38 | Johan Chr. Stenersen | One Team Skiing | 5:17:23.1904200 | +2:39:58.959700 | 35.5p |
39 | Kjell-Dagfinn Engen | IL Kampen | 5:45:42.2074100 | +3:08:17.1129600 | 32.6p |
40 | Lars Georg Fordal | Barentssekretariatet | 6:29:56.2339500 | +3:52:31.1395000 | 28.9p |
- | Rainer Jost | Coco | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Bjørn Karl Borgersen | Harstad | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Roy Even Hagensen | Senja Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Nymo | Aleris | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tore Olsen | Kvaløysletta Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kristian OLSEN | Tromsø SK | 2:27:16.883500 | | 76.9p |
2 | Fred Anders Solbakken | Bjørn Myhre Sport | 2:28:48.892700 | +1:32.9100 | 76.1p |
3 | Trond Olav Berg | Rustad IL | 2:31:53.911200 | +4:37.27600 | 74.5p |
4 | Arnulf Bekkevoll | Dölaski Norge | 2:38:31.951000 | +11:15.67400 | 71.4p |
5 | Bjørn-Erik Nybakken | Tromsö | 2:41:31.969000 | +14:15.85400 | 70.1p |
6 | Morten Bie | No Club | 2:53:57.1043600 | +26:41.160000 | 65.0p |
7 | Odd Arild Nordseth | Storsteinnes IL | 2:54:30.1046900 | +27:14.163300 | 64.8p |
8 | Ronald Seglsten | Tromsø SK | 2:56:05.1056400 | +28:49.172800 | 64.2p |
9 | Vadim Prisivko | Skisport | 2:56:49.1060800 | +29:33.177200 | 64.0p |
10 | Johnny Ivar Ryvoll | Tromsø SK | 3:00:12.1081100 | +32:56.197500 | 62.8p |
11 | Torgrim Nyvoll | FLO Fors Rll-Nord Forsvaret | 3:00:33.1083200 | +33:17.199600 | 62.6p |
12 | Arild Nikolaisen | Bardu IL | 3:01:26.1088500 | +34:10.204900 | 62.3p |
13 | Stein Nestvold | Elkem Bil | 3:07:52.1127100 | +40:36.243500 | 60.2p |
14 | Trond Inge Carlsen | Rustad IL | 3:08:09.1128800 | +40:53.245200 | 60.1p |
15 | Ji?í Kubín | Opavsky Sportovni Klub | 3:12:26.1154500 | +45:10.270900 | 58.7p |
16 | Eirik Spissøy | Pioner IL | 3:13:47.1162600 | +46:31.279000 | 58.3p |
17 | Eidar Tøllefsen | Andørja Sportsklubb | 3:14:07.1164600 | +46:51.281000 | 58.2p |
18 | Göran Persen | Tromsø SK | 3:14:32.1167100 | +47:16.283500 | 58.1p |
19 | Torgeir Johnson | Norconsult | 3:14:34.1167300 | +47:18.283700 | 58.1p |
20 | Tor Haugberg | Fauske IL | 3:15:07.1170600 | +47:51.287000 | 57.9p |
21 | Martin Schuster | Opavsky Sportovni Klub | 3:19:44.1198300 | +52:28.314700 | 56.6p |
22 | Håkon Brynjulfsen | Senja Ski | 3:21:05.1206400 | +53:49.322800 | 56.2p |
23 | Knut-Inge Midtbø | Sørreisa Skilag | 3:23:02.1218100 | +55:46.334500 | 55.7p |
24 | Hans Anton Uhre | Team 6847 | 3:23:13.1219200 | +55:57.335600 | 55.6p |
25 | Marco Crestani | Team Futura | 3:24:26.1226500 | +57:10.342900 | 55.3p |
26 | Carlo Cortinovis | S.C. Lissone | 3:32:34.1275300 | +1:05:18.391700 | 53.2p |
27 | Gjert Olav Risbøl | Harstad | 3:37:04.1302300 | +1:09:48.418700 | 52.0p |
28 | Avo Kirsipuu | No Club | 3:38:34.1311300 | +1:11:18.427700 | 51.7p |
29 | Jostein Kristiansen | Statoil IF | 3:41:01.1326000 | +1:13:45.442400 | 51.1p |
30 | Jan Seifert | Czech Worldloppet Masters | 3:45:22.1352100 | +1:18:06.468500 | 50.1p |
31 | Flemming Moss | København SK | 3:48:05.1368400 | +1:20:49.484800 | 49.5p |
32 | Tor-Arne Chruickshank | Salangen IF Ski | 3:48:38.1371700 | +1:21:22.488100 | 49.4p |
33 | Jørn T. Røkaas | Fossum IF | 3:49:30.1376900 | +1:22:14.493300 | 49.2p |
34 | Øystein Stellander | Kvæfjord il | 3:51:17.1387600 | +1:24:01.504000 | 48.8p |
35 | Heino Piirsoo | Tallinn | 3:53:40.1401900 | +1:26:24.518300 | 48.3p |
36 | Andrea Nejrotti | Ski Nordico Torino | 3:54:53.1409200 | +1:27:37.525600 | 48.1p |
37 | Raul Olesk | Estonian Worldloppet Club | 4:06:10.1476900 | +1:38:54.593300 | 45.9p |
38 | Opletal Petr | PM Trinec | 4:06:24.1478300 | +1:39:08.594700 | 45.8p |
39 | Lubor Golan | Czech Worldloppet Masters | 4:11:23.1508200 | +1:44:07.624600 | 44.9p |
40 | Roar Langen | One Team Skiing | 4:12:45.1516400 | +1:45:29.632800 | 44.7p |
41 | Martin Pisacka | Czech Worldloppet Masters | 4:24:23.1586200 | +1:57:07.702600 | 42.7p |
42 | Tom Fors | No Club | 4:32:39.1635800 | +2:05:23.752200 | 41.4p |
43 | Arild Magne Gundersen | No Club | 4:33:17.1639600 | +2:06:01.756000 | 41.3p |
44 | Jean Delbecq | No Club | 5:42:42.2056100 | +3:15:26.1172500 | 32.9p |
45 | Duras Jaroslav | Czech Worldloppet Masters | 6:07:11.2203000 | +3:39:55.1319400 | 30.7p |
- | Trygve S Deraas | Tromsø SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Bjørn Gundersen | Oslo | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gjermund Hellerud | Vikersund IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alvin Granild | Grovfjord IL | 2:49:06.1014500 | | 66.9p |
2 | Svein Harald Hansen | Senja Ski | 3:04:53.1109200 | +15:47.94600 | 61.2p |
3 | John Lindrupsen | Kvaløysletta Skilag | 3:11:27.1148600 | +22:21.134000 | 59.0p |
4 | Randor Magne Nordnes | Unglyn IL | 3:12:01.1152000 | +22:55.137400 | 58.9p |
5 | Geir Bjørsvik | TUIL ski | 3:18:42.1192100 | +29:36.177500 | 56.9p |
6 | Ola Mellem | Tromsdalen Uil | 3:21:12.1207100 | +32:06.192500 | 56.2p |
7 | Ole Ivar Reistad | Kvam IL | 3:21:35.1209400 | +32:29.194800 | 56.1p |
8 | Sigmund Salamonsen | Storsteinnes IL | 3:22:10.1212900 | +33:04.198300 | 55.9p |
9 | Rune Karlsen | Bodö | 3:23:37.1221600 | +34:31.207000 | 55.5p |
10 | Ove Hellevang | IK HIND | 3:28:08.1248700 | +39:02.234100 | 54.3p |
11 | Harald Barfod | Oppegård IL | 3:33:13.1279200 | +44:07.264600 | 53.0p |
12 | Knut Stabell | Moss SK | 3:38:04.1308300 | +48:58.293700 | 51.8p |
13 | Odd Jarl Borch | Universitetet i Nordland | 3:41:59.1331800 | +52:53.317200 | 50.9p |
14 | Jan Arne Bakkehaug | Øvre Salangen IL | 3:47:32.1365100 | +58:26.350500 | 49.6p |
15 | Espen Lyche | One Team Skiing | 3:47:53.1367200 | +58:47.352600 | 49.6p |
16 | Rune Østgård | Bergen CK | 3:51:20.1387900 | +1:02:14.373300 | 48.8p |
17 | Jan Flasar | Czech Worldloppet Masters | 3:58:11.1429000 | +1:09:05.414400 | 47.4p |
18 | Dagfinn Storflor | Dalebrand IL | 4:00:55.1445400 | +1:11:49.430800 | 46.9p |
19 | Geir Rune Fredriksen | Unglyn IL | 4:07:34.1485300 | +1:18:28.470700 | 45.6p |
20 | Cestmir Cada | Czech Worldloppet Masters | 4:15:06.1530500 | +1:26:00.515900 | 44.3p |
21 | Renny Asplund | Skuttunge SK | 4:30:19.1621800 | +1:41:13.607200 | 41.8p |
22 | Hans Erik Wold | Lyngstad og Omegn IL | 4:56:21.1778000 | +2:07:15.763400 | 38.1p |
23 | Iain Boyd | No Club | 5:00:07.1800600 | +2:11:01.786000 | 37.6p |
24 | Christer Bengtsson | Djursholms IF | 5:42:41.2056000 | +2:53:35.1041400 | 32.9p |
- | Ole Ingebrigt Dyrhaug | Tydal IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Odd-Georg Erikstad | lødingen idrettslag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hans Grøseth | Lønset IL | 3:20:03.1200200 | | 56.5p |
2 | Eugenio Uberti | Ski Nordico Torino | 4:15:33.1533200 | +55:30.332900 | 44.2p |
3 | Luciano Fiore | Ski Nordico Torino | 5:15:17.1891600 | +1:55:14.691300 | 35.8p |
- | Kjell Johnsen | Tromsø SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |