3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ronja Westerlund | Pargas IF | 11:01.66000 | ||
2 | Maya Rennermalm | Lima IF | 11:05.66400 | +4.300 | |
3 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:08.66700 | +7.600 | |
4 | Klara Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 11:17.67600 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 11:18.67700 | +17.1600 | |
6 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 11:30.68900 | +29.2800 | |
7 | Felicia Ståhlberg | Högbo GIF | 11:55.71400 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Agnes Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 12:00.71900 | +59.5800 | |
9 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 12:06.72500 | +1:05.6400 | |
9 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 12:06.72500 | +1:05.6400 | |
11 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 12:17.73600 | +1:16.7500 | |
12 | Klara Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 12:20.73900 | +1:19.7800 | |
13 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 12:21.74000 | +1:20.7900 | |
14 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 12:31.75000 | +1:30.8900 | |
15 | Hanna Jonsson | Valbo Aif | 12:35.75400 | +1:34.9300 | |
16 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 12:37.75600 | +1:36.9500 | |
17 | Charlotte Ellefors | Sigtuna OK | 12:47.76600 | +1:46.10500 | |
18 | Agnes Millén | Sälens IF | 12:50.76900 | +1:49.10800 | |
19 | Selma Stengårds | Lima IF | 12:51.77000 | +1:50.10900 | |
20 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 12:52.77100 | +1:51.11000 | |
21 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 12:55.77400 | +1:54.11300 | |
22 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 12:57.77600 | +1:56.11500 | |
23 | Irma Lind | Täby IS SK | 13:02.78100 | +2:01.12000 | |
23 | Johanna Hägg | Finspångs SOK | 13:02.78100 | +2:01.12000 | |
25 | Clara Andersson | Storvreta IK | 13:03.78200 | +2:02.12100 | |
26 | Saga Värmsjö | SK Bore | 13:04.78300 | +2:03.12200 | |
27 | Hanna Bengtsson | Sya SK | 13:06.78500 | +2:05.12400 | |
28 | Magdalena Arwidson Lif | Lima IF | 13:27.80600 | +2:26.14500 | |
29 | Frida Tynell | Falu IK | 13:29.80800 | +2:28.14700 | |
30 | Vera Värmsjö | SK Bore | 13:31.81000 | +2:30.14900 | |
31 | Ellen Rydhult | Svegs IK | 13:35.81400 | +2:34.15300 | |
31 | Jennifer Sandell | Sya SK | 13:35.81400 | +2:34.15300 | |
33 | Stella Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 13:45.82400 | +2:44.16300 | |
34 | Emmy Roos | IF Thor | 13:51.83000 | +2:50.16900 | |
35 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 13:57.83600 | +2:56.17500 | |
36 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 14:22.86100 | +3:21.20000 | |
37 | Hanna Johansen | Högbo GIF | 14:26.86500 | +3:25.20400 | |
38 | Ida Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 14:40.87900 | +3:39.21800 | |
39 | Embla Näsbom | Sätra IF | 14:49.88800 | +3:48.22700 | |
40 | Ellen Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 15:17.91600 | +4:16.25500 | |
41 | Emma Mattsson | Lima IF | 17:07.102600 | +6:06.36500 | |
42 | Juliette Bergström | Korsnäs IF SK | 17:28.104700 | +6:27.38600 | |
- | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Klara Wedholm | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 |