5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 12:24.74360 | | |
2 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 13:34.81390 | +1:10.6930 | |
3 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 13:54.83380 | +1:30.8920 | |
4 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 13:56.83560 | +1:32.9100 | |
5 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 14:21.86070 | +1:57.11610 | |
6 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 15:01.90040 | +2:36.15580 | |
7 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 15:12.91150 | +2:47.16690 | |
8 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 15:48.94770 | +3:24.20310 | |
9 | Agnes Westrin | Trönö IK | 15:53.95240 | +3:28.20780 | |
10 | Lina Lundgren | Bergeforsens SK | 16:15.97430 | +3:50.22970 | |
- | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Hedman | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Signe Fannkvist | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 13:37.81650 | | |
2 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:16.85560 | +39.3810 | |
3 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 14:25.86420 | +47.4670 | |
4 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 14:31.87080 | +54.5330 | |
5 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 14:40.87900 | +1:02.6150 | |
6 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 14:52.89140 | +1:14.7390 | |
7 | Tove Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 15:47.94630 | +2:09.12880 | |
8 | Julia Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 17:05.102410 | +3:27.20660 | |
9 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 17:21.104020 | +3:43.22270 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | 12:41.76010 | | |
2 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 12:49.76840 | +8.730 | |
3 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 12:55.77490 | +14.1380 | |
4 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:00.77930 | +19.1820 | |
5 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 13:12.79170 | +31.3060 | |
6 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 13:18.79760 | +37.3650 | |
7 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 13:32.81170 | +51.5060 | |
8 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 14:27.86650 | +1:46.10540 | |
9 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 15:41.94060 | +3:00.17950 | |
10 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 16:20.97960 | +3:39.21850 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | Bergeforsens SK | 11:46.70570 | | |
2 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 12:44.76340 | +57.5670 | |
3 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 12:52.77120 | +1:05.6450 | |
4 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 12:57.77670 | +1:11.7000 | |
5 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:41.82040 | +1:54.11370 | |
6 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 13:57.83630 | +2:10.12960 | |
- | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonne Liukkonen | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 11:22.68100 | | |
2 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 12:19.73860 | +57.5660 | |
3 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 12:35.75400 | +1:13.7200 | |
4 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:11.79030 | +1:49.10830 | |
5 | Belle Spets | Vårby IK | 13:18.79750 | +1:56.11550 | |
6 | Kerstin Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 13:22.80150 | +2:00.11950 | |
7 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 13:32.81120 | +2:10.12920 | |
8 | Tova Grahn | Alnö SK | 13:34.81380 | +2:12.13180 | |
9 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 13:36.81590 | +2:14.13390 | |
10 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 14:08.84760 | +2:46.16560 | |
11 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 14:11.85030 | +2:49.16830 | |
12 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:29.86840 | +3:07.18640 | |
13 | Ebba Andersson | Stockviks SF | 15:06.90520 | +3:44.22320 | |
14 | Nanna Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 15:31.93020 | +4:09.24820 | |
15 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 15:45.94460 | +4:23.26260 | |
16 | Amanda Andersson | Tynderö IK | 17:36.105580 | +6:14.37380 | |
- | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Johansson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Hilmer Grenedal | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:49.64870 | | |
2 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:06.66520 | +16.1550 | |
3 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:09.66860 | +19.1890 | |
4 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 11:32.69190 | +43.4220 | |
5 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 11:38.69740 | +48.4770 | |
6 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:52.71170 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:01.72060 | +1:11.7090 | |
8 | Sebastian Höglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 12:11.73060 | +1:21.8090 | |
9 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 12:12.73110 | +1:22.8140 | |
10 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 12:50.76920 | +2:00.11950 | |
11 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 13:08.78700 | +2:18.13730 | |
12 | Vigor Aastrup | Täby IS SK | 15:28.92750 | +4:38.27780 | |
- | Viggo Östlund | Kovlands IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Sundberg | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lucas Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elis Olsson | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:16.61510 | | |
2 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 10:59.65870 | +43.4260 | |
3 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 11:06.66560 | +50.4950 | |
4 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:23.68230 | +1:07.6620 | |
5 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 11:33.69240 | +1:17.7630 | |
6 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:48.70700 | +1:31.9090 | |
7 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:10.72910 | +1:54.11300 | |
8 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 12:15.73480 | +1:59.11870 | |
9 | Saga Östling | Kovlands IF | 12:58.77760 | +2:42.16150 | |
10 | Moa Flodin | Alnö SK | 13:38.81740 | +3:22.20130 | |
11 | Alva Perbo | Vårby IK | 15:06.90530 | +4:50.28920 | |
- | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:40.57920 | | |
2 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 9:44.58310 | +3.290 | |
3 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:44.58340 | +4.320 | |
4 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 10:07.60670 | +27.2650 | |
5 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 10:20.61960 | +40.3940 | |
6 | Charlie Ahlmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:38.63740 | +58.5720 | |
7 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:41.64060 | +1:01.6040 | |
8 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 10:49.64800 | +1:08.6780 | |
9 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 11:18.67770 | +1:38.9750 | |
10 | Elis Liukkonen | Stockviks SF | 11:26.68520 | +1:46.10500 | |
11 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 11:37.69610 | +1:56.11590 | |
12 | Love Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:44.70340 | +2:04.12320 | |
13 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:45.70470 | +2:05.12450 | |
14 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 12:03.72270 | +2:23.14250 | |
15 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 12:11.73010 | +2:30.14990 | |
16 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 12:11.73060 | +2:31.15040 | |
17 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 12:30.74930 | +2:50.16910 | |
18 | Viktor Serneborg | Matfors SK | 18:19.109860 | +8:39.51840 | |
- | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Nilla Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 7:26.44580 | | |
2 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:28.44740 | +1.60 | |
3 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 7:32.45140 | +5.460 | |
4 | Marie Pavlovská | Trönö IK | 7:35.45490 | +9.810 | |
5 | Alma Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:48.46780 | +22.2100 | |
6 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 7:50.46950 | +23.2270 | |
7 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:14.49370 | +47.4690 | |
8 | Alva Strand | Selånger SOK | 8:19.49880 | +53.5200 | |
9 | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | 8:22.50100 | +55.5420 | |
10 | Enola Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:53.53220 | +1:26.8540 | |
11 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 8:54.53310 | +1:27.8630 | |
12 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 9:11.55090 | +1:45.10410 | |
13 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 9:34.57350 | +2:07.12670 | |
14 | Lina Lindström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:39.57820 | +2:12.13140 | |
15 | Amanda Karunarathna | Matfors SK | 10:07.60640 | +2:40.15960 | |
16 | Alice Andersson | Täby IS SK | 13:19.79880 | +5:52.35200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 6:29.38810 | | |
2 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 6:41.40010 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 7:10.42950 | +41.4040 | |
4 | Ebba Westrin | Trönö IK | 7:23.44280 | +54.5370 | |
5 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 7:39.45830 | +1:10.6920 | |
6 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 7:51.47020 | +1:22.8110 | |
7 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 7:57.47660 | +1:28.8750 | |
8 | Penny Spets | Vårby IK | 8:32.51130 | +2:03.12220 | |
9 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 8:34.51370 | +2:05.12460 | |
10 | Maja Olsson | Lucksta IF | 8:57.53600 | +2:27.14690 | |
11 | Charlotte Ellefors | Sigtuna OK | 8:59.53850 | +2:30.14940 | |
12 | Tuva-li Nilsson | Lucksta IF | 9:29.56820 | +3:00.17910 | |
13 | Ellen Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 10:12.61140 | +3:43.22230 | |
- | Alva Norgren | Selånger SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joline Landqvist | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 6:14.37380 | | |
2 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:38.39720 | +23.2240 | |
3 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 6:42.40160 | +27.2680 | |
4 | Gustav Grändborn | Trönö IK | 6:43.40240 | +28.2760 | |
5 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 6:55.41410 | +40.3930 | |
6 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:07.42670 | +52.5190 | |
7 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:09.42840 | +54.5360 | |
8 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 7:40.45990 | +1:26.8510 | |
9 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 7:53.47210 | +1:38.9730 | |
10 | Pontus Westfal | Alnö SK | 8:01.48000 | +1:46.10520 | |
11 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:20.49900 | +2:05.12420 | |
12 | Axel Tjärnlund | Stockviks SF | 8:40.51960 | +2:25.14480 | |
13 | Einar Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 8:42.52130 | +2:27.14650 | |
14 | Andreas Walldén | Stockviks SF | 8:55.53460 | +2:40.15980 | |
15 | Theo Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:11.55000 | +2:56.17520 | |
16 | Zack Söderholm | Alnö SK | 9:24.56370 | +3:09.18890 | |
17 | Lucas Tommila | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:25.56460 | +3:10.18980 | |
18 | Anton Hedmark | Täby IS SK | 9:32.57110 | +3:17.19630 | |
19 | Albert Östlund | Alnö SK | 9:48.58770 | +3:33.21290 | |
20 | Erik Nordin | Lucksta IF | 9:53.59210 | +3:38.21730 | |
21 | Alex Andersson | Stockviks SF | 9:53.59260 | +3:38.21780 | |
22 | James Cunningham | Alnö SK | 10:20.61990 | +4:06.24510 | |
23 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 10:21.62070 | +4:06.24590 | |
24 | Alvin Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 10:25.62400 | +4:10.24920 | |
25 | Albin Persson | Täby IS SK | 10:28.62780 | +4:13.25300 | |
26 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 10:40.63910 | +4:25.26430 | |
- | Joel Lindqvist | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 6:28.38730 | | |
2 | Max Zetterberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:40.39970 | +12.1140 | |
3 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 6:41.40050 | +13.1220 | |
4 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 6:48.40710 | +19.1880 | |
5 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 7:23.44200 | +54.5370 | |
6 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 7:35.45490 | +1:07.6660 | |
7 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 7:39.45810 | +1:10.6980 | |
8 | Max Svensson | Matfors SK | 7:40.45920 | +1:11.7090 | |
9 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 7:53.47240 | +1:25.8410 | |
10 | Oskar Holmlund | Alnö SK | 7:59.47840 | +1:31.9010 | |
11 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 8:31.51060 | +2:03.12230 | |
12 | Isak Jeppling | Alnö SK | 8:53.53240 | +2:25.14410 | |
13 | Nico Larsson Taja | Jättendals IF | 8:59.53800 | +2:30.14970 | |
14 | Tom Hammar | Täby IS SK | 11:17.67690 | +4:49.28860 | |
- | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Hedda Fochsen | Täby IS SK | 5:14.31390 | | |
2 | Meja Hållberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:25.32440 | +10.950 | |
3 | Meja Holmgren-grahn | Stockviks SF | 5:41.34080 | +26.2590 | |
4 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 6:13.37200 | +58.5710 | |
5 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 6:32.39180 | +1:17.7690 | |
6 | Lina Nilsson | Näsvikens IK | 6:59.41860 | +1:44.10370 | |
7 | Emma Gärd | Stockviks SF | 7:01.42020 | +1:46.10530 | |
8 | Elsa Sahlman | Vårby IK | 7:02.42190 | +1:48.10700 | |
9 | Märta Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 7:11.43060 | +1:56.11570 | |
10 | Minnah Nilsson | Lucksta IF | 7:20.43910 | +2:05.12420 | |
11 | Stella Kristoffersson | Vårby IK | 7:26.44560 | +2:11.13070 | |
12 | Emma Byström | Vårby IK | 7:46.46570 | +2:31.15080 | |
13 | Alice Bryngelsson | Vårby IK | 7:52.47100 | +2:37.15610 | |
14 | Moa Persson | Täby IS SK | 7:55.47410 | +2:40.15920 | |
15 | Milia Lockner | Selånger SOK | 8:18.49730 | +3:03.18240 | |
16 | Ebba Hedmark | Täby IS SK | 8:21.50090 | +3:07.18600 | |
17 | Meja Öberg | Vårby IK | 9:24.56380 | +4:09.24890 | |
- | Olivia Andersson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alma Näsström | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Viola Grändborn | Trönö IK | 4:54.29390 | | |
2 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 5:18.31720 | +23.2230 | |
3 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 5:22.32130 | +27.2640 | |
4 | Molly Sandin | Stockviks SF | 5:25.32400 | +30.2910 | |
5 | Vera Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:32.33100 | +37.3610 | |
6 | Agnes Andersson | Tynderö IK | 5:53.35230 | +58.5740 | |
7 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 6:03.36250 | +1:08.6760 | |
8 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 6:13.37240 | +1:18.7750 | |
9 | Lina Lingman | Trönö IK | 6:40.39980 | +1:45.10490 | |
10 | Isadora Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 7:02.42170 | +2:07.12680 | |
11 | Emma Perbo | Vårby IK | 8:25.50420 | +3:30.20930 | |
- | Ester Sundberg | Sidensjö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Axel Danielsson Johansson | Stockviks SF | 4:57.29650 | | |
2 | Erik Ellefors | Sigtuna OK | 5:01.30050 | +4.300 | |
3 | Oscar Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 5:09.30880 | +12.1130 | |
4 | Isak Norgren | Selånger SOK | 6:06.36510 | +1:08.6760 | |
5 | Felix Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 6:06.36520 | +1:08.6770 | |
6 | Mille Björklund | Alnö SK | 6:07.36690 | +1:10.6940 | |
7 | Alexander Dufva | Stockviks SF | 6:30.38970 | +1:33.9220 | |
8 | Samuel Walldén | Stockviks SF | 7:08.42750 | +2:11.13000 | |
9 | Herman Eliasson | Lucksta IF | 7:26.44560 | +2:29.14810 | |
10 | Anton Nolberg | Matfors SK | 7:26.44580 | +2:29.14830 | |
11 | Jonas Lind | Stockviks SF | 7:33.45270 | +2:36.15520 | |
12 | David Walther | Matfors SK | 8:03.48250 | +3:06.18500 | |
13 | Gustav Sjödin | Stockviks SF | 8:20.49900 | +3:22.20150 | |
14 | Björn Andersson | Täby IS SK | 8:24.50320 | +3:26.20570 | |
15 | Hjalmar Unger | Matfors SK | 10:15.61460 | +5:18.31710 | |
- | Colin Abrahamsson | Kovlands IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Malte Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 4:12.25180 | | |
2 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 4:34.27300 | +21.2020 | |
3 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 5:15.31450 | +1:02.6170 | |
4 | Albin Tuvesson | Stockviks SF | 5:29.32880 | +1:17.7600 | |
5 | Manne Olsson | Lucksta IF | 5:30.32900 | +1:17.7620 | |
6 | Ludvig Johansson | Täby IS SK | 5:46.34500 | +1:33.9220 | |
7 | Isak Engberg | Stockviks SF | 5:54.35350 | +1:41.10070 | |
8 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 5:58.35700 | +1:45.10420 | |
9 | Hugo Bergström | Selånger SOK | 6:06.36520 | +1:53.11240 | |
10 | Sigge Saitton | Vårby IK | 6:19.37850 | +2:06.12570 | |
11 | Oskar Jansson | Stockviks SF | 6:34.39330 | +2:21.14050 | |
12 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 6:39.39830 | +2:26.14550 | |
13 | Axel Högberg | Täby IS SK | 6:39.39860 | +2:26.14580 | |
14 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 7:16.43520 | +3:03.18240 | |
15 | Elias Häggström | Vårby IK | 7:22.44130 | +3:09.18850 | |
16 | Leo Nordin | Vårby IK | 7:39.45800 | +3:26.20520 | |
- | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Furestad | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)