15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Hedbys | Nusnäs IF | 40:21.242000 | 78.1p | ||||
2 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 41:21.248000 | +1:00.5900 | 76.2p | |||
3 | Johan Ånger | Hällefors SK | 45:42.274100 | +5:21.32000 | 68.9p | |||
4 | Mattias Fritz | Karlslunds IF SF | 45:59.275800 | +5:38.33700 | 68.5p | |||
5 | Fredrik Berg | Almby IK | 47:44.286300 | +7:23.44200 | 66.0p | |||
6 | Martin Hammarlund | Motala Aif SK | 49:00.293900 | +8:39.51800 | 64.3p | |||
7 | Emil Grip | Hällefors SK | 55:06.330500 | +14:45.88400 | 57.2p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Slotte | Envikens IF | 47:06.282500 | 66.9p | ||||
2 | Mikael Axelsson | Hällefors SK | 49:16.295500 | +2:10.12900 | 63.9p | |||
3 | Thomas Andersson | Hällefors SK | 50:44.304300 | +3:38.21700 | 62.1p | |||
4 | Lars Carlsson | Wedevågs IF | 51:15.307400 | +4:09.24800 | 61.5p | |||
5 | Johan Petrus Johansson | Ställbergs IK | 54:27.326600 | +7:21.44000 | 57.9p | |||
- | Johan Skoglund | Hällefors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Madelene Nord | IFK Mora SK | 32:06.192500 | 70.7p | ||||
2 | Cecilia Eriksson | Hagfors SF | 37:38.225700 | +5:32.33100 | 60.3p | |||
3 | Sandra Nyman | Ställbergs IK | 40:59.245800 | +8:53.53200 | 55.4p | |||
4 | Susanne Sandvik | Hällefors SK | 42:42.256100 | +10:36.63500 | 53.1p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edwin Franzen | IFK Mora SK | 30:54.185300 | 73.4p | ||||
2 | Josef Sandell | Almby IK | 35:47.214600 | +4:53.29200 | 63.4p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 14:07.84600 | |||||
2 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 14:29.86800 | +22.2100 | ||||
3 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 15:51.95000 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
4 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 16:28.98700 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
5 | Lucas Behr | Garphyttans IF | 17:07.102600 | +3:00.17900 | ||||
- | Sebastian Rilde | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Lundgren | Filipstads SF | 12:51.77000 | |||||
- | Linnea Skeppner | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Dag Sjökvist | Garphyttans IF | 11:43.70200 | |||||
2 | Joel Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 12:30.74900 | +47.4600 | ||||
3 | Sixten Bihl | Grava SK | 12:33.75200 | +50.4900 | ||||
4 | Hjalmar Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 12:40.75900 | +57.5600 | ||||
5 | Tomas Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 17:02.102100 | +5:19.31800 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 5:10.30900 | |||||
2 | Cornelia Fritz | Almby IK | 7:35.45400 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
- | Alma Skeppner | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 4:37.27600 | |||||
2 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 4:53.29200 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Tilda Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 5:00.29900 | +23.2200 | ||||
4 | Elin Doering | Garphyttans IF | 5:49.34800 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
5 | Sara Storm-Andersson | Grava SK | 5:52.35100 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 4:52.29100 | |||||
2 | Erik Kylborn | Almby IK | 5:40.33900 | +48.4700 | ||||
- | Jakob Karlsson | Wedevågs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 4:17.25600 | |||||
2 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 4:18.25700 | +1 | ||||
3 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 4:37.27600 | +20.1900 | ||||
4 | Edvard Pelander | Granbergsdals IF | 5:11.31000 | +54.5300 | ||||
5 | Julius Forsell | Hällefors SK | 5:51.35000 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
6 | Anton Thiery | Hällefors SK | 6:03.36200 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
7 | Elias Vahlgren | Hällefors SK | 6:10.36900 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
8 | Viktor Lundgren | Filipstads SF | 7:42.46100 | +3:25.20400 | ||||
- | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Torbjörn Eriksson | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:58.8639700 |