15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Hedbys | Nusnäs IF | 40:21.242000 | 78.1p | |
2 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 41:21.248000 | 76.2p | |
3 | Johan Ånger | Hällefors SK | 45:42.274100 | 68.9p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Slotte | Envikens IF | 47:06.282500 | 66.9p | |
2 | Mikael Axelsson | Hällefors SK | 49:16.295500 | 63.9p | |
3 | Thomas Andersson | Hällefors SK | 50:44.304300 | 62.1p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Madelene Nord | IFK Mora SK | 32:06.192500 | 70.7p | |
2 | Cecilia Eriksson | Hagfors SF | 37:38.225700 | 60.3p | |
3 | Sandra Nyman | Ställbergs IK | 40:59.245800 | 55.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edwin Franzen | IFK Mora SK | 30:54.185300 | 73.4p | |
2 | Josef Sandell | Almby IK | 35:47.214600 | 63.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 14:07.84600 | ||
2 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 14:29.86800 | ||
3 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 15:51.95000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Lundgren | Filipstads SF | 12:51.77000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Dag Sjökvist | Garphyttans IF | 11:43.70200 | ||
2 | Joel Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 12:30.74900 | ||
3 | Sixten Bihl | Grava SK | 12:33.75200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 5:10.30900 | ||
2 | Cornelia Fritz | Almby IK | 7:35.45400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 4:37.27600 | ||
2 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 4:53.29200 | ||
3 | Tilda Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 5:00.29900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 4:52.29100 | ||
2 | Erik Kylborn | Almby IK | 5:40.33900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 4:17.25600 | ||
2 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 4:18.25700 | ||
3 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 4:37.27600 |