6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Moqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 21:58.131730 | |||||
2 | Thuva Andersson | OK Landehof | 25:30.152990 | +3:32.21160 | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kajsa Carlsson Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 22:33.135270 | 53.9p | ||||
2 | Malin Kaldrup | OK Landehof | 25:30.152990 | +2:57.17620 | 47.7p | |||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Källström | OK Landehof | 16:44.100380 | |||||
2 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 17:24.104390 | +40.3910 | ||||
3 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 17:40.105920 | +55.5440 | ||||
4 | Emil Axelsson | OK Landehof | 18:19.109820 | +1:34.9340 | ||||
5 | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 19:19.115880 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
6 | Nils Körle | OK Landehof | 19:21.116000 | +2:36.15520 | ||||
7 | Simon Wiksell | IK Stern | 20:43.124290 | +3:59.23810 | ||||
8 | Sondre Swahn | OK Landehof | 21:04.126350 | +4:19.25870 | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Nilsson | OK Landehof | 17:26.104500 | 69.8p | ||||
2 | Per Nordholm | Sävedalens AIK | 18:18.109770 | +52.5170 | 66.4p | |||
3 | Filip Kullenberg | IK Stern | 20:42.124140 | +3:16.19540 | 58.8p | |||
4 | Olof Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 21:03.126260 | +3:37.21660 | 57.8p | |||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 10:45.64440 | |||||
2 | Ida Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 10:48.64780 | +3.240 | ||||
3 | Elin Axelsson | OK Landehof | 11:42.70100 | +56.5560 | ||||
4 | Elma Rudklint | OK Landehof | 12:17.73610 | +1:31.9070 | ||||
5 | Tilde Strid | OK Landehof | 12:18.73710 | +1:32.9170 | ||||
6 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 12:20.73990 | +1:35.9450 | ||||
7 | Ida Löwendahl | OK Landehof | 15:00.89950 | +4:15.25410 | ||||
8 | Frida Sandberg | OK Landehof | 15:52.95110 | +5:06.30570 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 10:14.61340 | |||||
2 | Thea Flogård | IK Stern | 11:35.69430 | +1:20.7990 | ||||
3 | Melke Björkman | IK Stern | 13:05.78440 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
4 | Lova Möller | IK Stern | 13:11.79030 | +2:56.17590 | ||||
5 | Emma Stadig | IK Stern | 13:31.81070 | +3:17.19630 | ||||
6 | Wilma Bohm | IK Stern | 14:00.83940 | +3:46.22500 | ||||
7 | Maja Karlsson | OK Landehof | 14:35.87410 | +4:20.25970 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 10:27.62670 | |||||
2 | Wilhelm Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 10:33.63260 | +5.490 | ||||
3 | Natanael Bokesand | Sävedalens AIK | 11:01.66080 | +34.3310 | ||||
4 | Pål Hassellöf | IK Stern | 11:03.66200 | +35.3430 | ||||
5 | Sidor Nordling | IK Stern | 12:09.72820 | +1:41.10050 | ||||
6 | Alfred Swahn | OK Landehof | 12:10.72990 | +1:43.10220 | ||||
7 | Albin Svensson | IK Stern | 13:39.81810 | +3:11.19040 | ||||
8 | Elias Forssten | Hindås SK | 14:03.84240 | +3:35.21470 | ||||
9 | Isak Dahl | OK Alehof | 14:09.84810 | +3:41.22040 | ||||
10 | Axel Westman | OK Alehof | 15:27.92680 | +5:00.29910 | ||||
11 | Ludvig Möller | IK Stern | 17:24.104370 | +6:57.41600 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Trond Forssten | OK Landehof | 11:20.67990 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 8:05.48460 | |||||
2 | Liv Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 9:23.56270 | +1:18.7710 | ||||
3 | Elsie Hördegårdh | IFK Göteborg Skidor | 9:33.57280 | +1:28.8720 | ||||
4 | Amanda Larsson | OK Landehof | 9:49.58820 | +1:43.10260 | ||||
5 | Hedvig Grahn | Göteborgs SK | 11:02.66150 | +2:56.17590 | ||||
6 | Meja Strid | OK Landehof | 11:25.68400 | +3:19.19840 | ||||
7 | Linnéa Rex | OK Landehof | 13:10.78980 | +5:05.30420 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 7:50.46980 | |||||
2 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 8:12.49170 | +21.2090 | ||||
3 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 8:30.50920 | +39.3840 | ||||
4 | Ludvig Löwendahl | OK Landehof | 9:00.53940 | +1:09.6860 | ||||
5 | Vilmer Sjölander | Sävedalens AIK | 9:26.56560 | +1:35.9480 | ||||
6 | Rasmus Toftered | Sävedalens AIK | 10:03.60230 | +2:12.13150 | ||||
7 | Gustav Rex | OK Landehof | 10:19.61810 | +2:28.14730 |