5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 12:15.73400 | | 83.0p |
2 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 12:54.77300 | +39.3800 | 77.7p |
3 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 13:39.81800 | +1:24.8300 | 72.4p |
4 | Albin Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:41.82000 | +1:26.8500 | 72.1p |
5 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 13:46.82500 | +1:31.9000 | 71.6p |
6 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 14:03.84200 | +1:48.10700 | 69.8p |
7 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 14:04.84300 | +1:49.10800 | 69.7p |
8 | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:06.84500 | +1:51.11000 | 69.5p |
9 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 14:21.86000 | +2:06.12500 | 68.0p |
10 | Adam Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 15:21.92000 | +3:06.18500 | 62.6p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 12:40.75900 | | 79.5p |
2 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 12:44.76300 | +4.300 | 79.0p |
3 | Filip Kullenberg | IK Stern | 15:12.91100 | +2:32.15100 | 63.3p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pontus Hermansson | SK Bore | 11:43.70200 | | 88.0p |
2 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 12:26.74500 | +43.4200 | 81.5p |
3 | Simon Grenlöv | Äspereds IF | 12:30.74900 | +47.4600 | 80.9p |
4 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 12:53.77200 | +1:10.6900 | 77.8p |
5 | Ludvig Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 13:15.79400 | +1:32.9100 | 75.1p |
6 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 13:21.80000 | +1:38.9700 | 74.4p |
7 | Alexander Olander | OK Alehof | 13:24.80300 | +1:41.10000 | 74.1p |
8 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:26.86500 | +2:43.16200 | 67.5p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Peter Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 12:56.77500 | | 77.5p |
2 | Andreas Davidson | Borås SK | 13:59.83800 | +1:03.6200 | 70.2p |
3 | Niklas Åkerlind | IFK Skövde SK | 14:09.84800 | +1:13.7200 | 69.2p |
4 | Johan Käll | Borås GIF | 14:39.87800 | +1:43.10200 | 66.3p |
5 | Per Larsson | Borås SK | 14:50.88900 | +1:54.11300 | 65.3p |
6 | Peter Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 17:33.105200 | +4:37.27600 | 53.3p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 13:50.82900 | | 71.2p |
2 | Ulf Högfeldt | Borås SK | 14:45.88400 | +55.5400 | 65.7p |
3 | Royne Andersson | Norabygdens SK | 15:29.92800 | +1:39.9800 | 61.9p |
4 | Bengt Bern | FK Herkules | 15:51.95000 | +2:01.12000 | 60.2p |
5 | Peter Torgen | Istrums SK | 16:28.98700 | +2:38.15700 | 57.5p |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 11:33.69200 | | |
2 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:41.70000 | +8.700 | |
3 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 11:41.70000 | +8.700 | |
4 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 11:50.70900 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 11:54.71300 | +21.2000 | |
6 | Maja Högfeldt | Borås SK | 11:59.71800 | +26.2500 | |
7 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:00.71900 | +27.2600 | |
8 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 12:01.72000 | +28.2700 | |
9 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 12:09.72800 | +36.3500 | |
10 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:15.73400 | +42.4100 | |
11 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:20.73900 | +47.4600 | |
12 | Mirjam Inemyr | Istrums SK | 13:16.79500 | +1:43.10200 | |
13 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 13:39.81800 | +2:06.12500 | |
14 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 14:33.87200 | +3:00.17900 | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Felicia Norrby | Tranemo IF | 11:30.68900 | | 58.3p |
2 | Ellen Svensson | Borås SK | 12:14.73300 | +44.4300 | 54.8p |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 9:29.56800 | | |
2 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 9:52.59100 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Johan Källström | OK Landehof | 9:53.59200 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:53.59200 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 9:56.59500 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:57.59600 | +28.2700 | |
7 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 10:09.60800 | +40.3900 | |
8 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 10:16.61500 | +47.4600 | |
9 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 10:20.61900 | +51.5000 | |
10 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 10:21.62000 | +52.5100 | |
11 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 10:22.62100 | +53.5200 | |
12 | Axel Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 10:27.62600 | +58.5700 | |
13 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 10:33.63200 | +1:04.6300 | |
14 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:35.63400 | +1:06.6500 | |
15 | Axel Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 10:41.64000 | +1:12.7100 | |
16 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 10:50.64900 | +1:21.8000 | |
17 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:50.64900 | +1:21.8000 | |
18 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:53.65200 | +1:24.8300 | |
19 | Hampus Andersson | Lidköpings VSK | 11:04.66300 | +1:35.9400 | |
20 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 11:09.66800 | +1:40.9900 | |
21 | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 11:12.67100 | +1:43.10200 | |
22 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:12.67100 | +1:43.10200 | |
23 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 11:18.67700 | +1:49.10800 | |
24 | Nils Körle | OK Landehof | 11:22.68100 | +1:53.11200 | |
25 | John Gustavsson | Hestra IF | 11:24.68300 | +1:55.11400 | |
26 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:25.68400 | +1:56.11500 | |
27 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 11:31.69000 | +2:02.12100 | |
28 | Jesper Nyman | IFK Skövde SK | 11:33.69200 | +2:04.12300 | |
29 | Lukas Magnerfelt | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:50.70900 | +2:21.14000 | |
30 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:54.71300 | +2:25.14400 | |
31 | Kalle Inemyr | Istrums SK | 11:58.71700 | +2:29.14800 | |
32 | Helmer Tallbacka | IFK Skövde SK | 12:01.72000 | +2:32.15100 | |
33 | Lukas Gustafsson | Hestra IF | 13:15.79400 | +3:46.22500 | |
34 | Odin Torbrink | OK Landehof | 14:43.88200 | +5:14.31300 | |
|
2.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 5:18.31700 | | |
2 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 5:23.32200 | +5.400 | |
3 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 5:32.33100 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 5:32.33100 | +14.1300 | |
5 | MY Werner | IK Stern | 5:40.33900 | +22.2100 | |
6 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 5:44.34300 | +26.2500 | |
7 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 5:45.34400 | +27.2600 | |
8 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 5:49.34800 | +31.3000 | |
9 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 5:51.35000 | +33.3200 | |
10 | Sofie Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 5:52.35100 | +34.3300 | |
11 | Louise Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:56.35500 | +38.3700 | |
12 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 5:59.35800 | +41.4000 | |
13 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 6:00.35900 | +42.4100 | |
14 | Stina Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 6:02.36100 | +44.4300 | |
15 | Alice Nossler | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 6:09.36800 | +51.5000 | |
16 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 6:10.36900 | +52.5100 | |
17 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:14.37300 | +56.5500 | |
18 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:18.37700 | +1:00.5900 | |
19 | Matilda Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 6:21.38000 | +1:03.6200 | |
20 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 6:21.38000 | +1:03.6200 | |
21 | Ida Kristin Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 6:23.38200 | +1:05.6400 | |
22 | Emelie Persson | Borås SK | 6:25.38400 | +1:07.6600 | |
23 | Amanda Lind | Hestra IF | 6:29.38800 | +1:11.7000 | |
24 | Alisa Kurkinen | Hestra IF | 6:31.39000 | +1:13.7200 | |
25 | Rebecca Norling | IK Stern | 6:41.40000 | +1:23.8200 | |
26 | Ida Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 6:42.40100 | +1:24.8300 | |
27 | Julie Sylvan | Borås SK | 7:01.42000 | +1:43.10200 | |
28 | Elin Danielsson | Istrums SK | 7:51.47000 | +2:33.15200 | |
29 | Alma Ander | Istrums SK | 7:55.47400 | +2:37.15600 | |
30 | Maja Inghammar | Hestra IF | 8:20.49900 | +3:02.18100 | |
2.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 4:41.28000 | | |
2 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 4:55.29400 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 4:59.29800 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 5:02.30100 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 5:05.30400 | +24.2300 | |
6 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 5:08.30700 | +27.2600 | |
7 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 5:13.31200 | +32.3100 | |
8 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 5:16.31500 | +35.3400 | |
9 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 5:16.31500 | +35.3400 | |
10 | Axel Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 5:17.31600 | +36.3500 | |
11 | Olle Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:21.32000 | +40.3900 | |
12 | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 5:25.32400 | +44.4300 | |
13 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 5:25.32400 | +44.4300 | |
14 | Viktor Karlsson | Borås SK | 5:25.32400 | +44.4300 | |
15 | Axel Sandberg | OK Landehof | 5:27.32600 | +46.4500 | |
16 | Melker Åkesson | OK Landehof | 5:28.32700 | +47.4600 | |
17 | Adam Hallman | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:28.32700 | +47.4600 | |
18 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 5:33.33200 | +52.5100 | |
19 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:37.33600 | +56.5500 | |
20 | Filip Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 5:40.33900 | +59.5800 | |
21 | Anton Wahlberg | Borås SK | 5:43.34200 | +1:02.6100 | |
22 | Philip Merkel | Tranemo IF | 5:44.34300 | +1:03.6200 | |
23 | Erik Källström | OK Landehof | 5:48.34700 | +1:07.6600 | |
24 | Oskar Österlund | Borås SK | 5:51.35000 | +1:10.6900 | |
25 | Michael Chao Pettersson | IK Stern | 5:53.35200 | +1:12.7100 | |
26 | Albin Sundström | Hestra IF | 5:54.35300 | +1:13.7200 | |
27 | Alfred Nilsson | IK Vista | 6:00.35900 | +1:19.7800 | |
28 | Viggo Nilsson | Ölmstads IS | 6:10.36900 | +1:29.8800 | |
29 | Filip Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 6:12.37100 | +1:31.9000 | |
30 | Anton Larsson | OK Landehof | 6:14.37300 | +1:33.9200 | |
31 | Melvin Brandt | Borås SK | 6:24.38300 | +1:43.10200 | |
32 | Linus Holmström | Borås GIF | 6:31.39000 | +1:50.10900 | |
33 | Hugo Johansson | Hestra IF | 6:38.39700 | +1:57.11600 | |
34 | Algot Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 6:40.39900 | +1:59.11800 | |
35 | Jonathan Nordblom | IK Vista | 6:49.40800 | +2:08.12700 | |
36 | Anton Nyman | Borås SK | 7:10.42900 | +2:29.14800 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 3:58.23700 | | |
2 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 4:02.24100 | +4.300 | |
3 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 4:03.24200 | +5.400 | |
4 | Ella Mårtensson | Borås SK | 4:08.24700 | +10.900 | |
5 | Andrea Bäckström | Tranemo IF | 4:27.26600 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Ella Wahlberg | Borås SK | 4:33.27200 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Julia Holmström | Borås GIF | 4:44.28300 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 4:50.28900 | +52.5100 | |
9 | Edith Davidson | Borås SK | 4:52.29100 | +54.5300 | |
10 | Maja Lundgren | Borås GIF | 5:00.29900 | +1:02.6100 | |
11 | Ester Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 5:03.30200 | +1:05.6400 | |
12 | Signe Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 5:04.30300 | +1:06.6500 | |
13 | Adelina Bokesand | Sävedalens AIK | 5:07.30600 | +1:09.6800 | |
14 | Alva Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 5:10.30900 | +1:12.7100 | |
15 | Amanda Larsson | OK Landehof | 5:13.31200 | +1:15.7400 | |
16 | Irma Brandt | Borås SK | 5:20.31900 | +1:22.8100 | |
17 | Lovisa Slotte Hulden | Borås SK | 5:24.32300 | +1:26.8500 | |
18 | Stella Björk | Borås SK | 5:35.33400 | +1:37.9600 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 3:38.21700 | | |
2 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 3:41.22000 | +3.200 | |
3 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 3:47.22600 | +9.800 | |
4 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 3:48.22700 | +10.900 | |
5 | Ella Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 3:49.22800 | +11.1000 | |
6 | Ida Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 3:50.22900 | +12.1100 | |
7 | Ella Rosengren | Borås SK | 3:51.23000 | +13.1200 | |
8 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 3:57.23600 | +19.1800 | |
9 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 3:58.23700 | +20.1900 | |
10 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 4:11.25000 | +33.3200 | |
11 | Stina Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 4:12.25100 | +34.3300 | |
12 | Tuva Carlsson | Sya SK | 4:14.25300 | +36.3500 | |
13 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 4:14.25300 | +36.3500 | |
14 | Vera Sandelin | IFK Skövde SK | 4:14.25300 | +36.3500 | |
15 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 4:17.25600 | +39.3800 | |
16 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 4:18.25700 | +40.3900 | |
17 | Elin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 4:20.25900 | +42.4100 | |
18 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 4:21.26000 | +43.4200 | |
19 | Elma Rudklint | OK Landehof | 4:22.26100 | +44.4300 | |
20 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 4:23.26200 | +45.4400 | |
21 | Elsa Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 4:28.26700 | +50.4900 | |
22 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 4:28.26700 | +50.4900 | |
23 | Mimmi Leiderth | Ulricehamns IF | 4:29.26800 | +51.5000 | |
24 | Alva Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 4:38.27700 | +1:00.5900 | |
25 | Alice Pettersson | Borås SK | 4:44.28300 | +1:06.6500 | |
26 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 4:45.28400 | +1:07.6600 | |
27 | Linnéa Bertilsson | Borås SK | 4:53.29200 | +1:15.7400 | |
28 | Moa Nyman | Borås SK | 5:09.30800 | +1:31.9000 | |
29 | Celina Kurkinen | Hestra IF | 5:18.31700 | +1:40.9900 | |
30 | Alice Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 5:26.32500 | +1:48.10700 | |
31 | Frida Sandberg | OK Landehof | 5:43.34200 | +2:05.12400 | |
32 | Klara Sjögren | Hestra IF | 5:48.34700 | +2:10.12900 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 3:41.22000 | | |
2 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 3:42.22100 | +1 | |
3 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 3:46.22500 | +5.400 | |
4 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 3:52.23100 | +11.1000 | |
5 | Valdemar Carlsson-steen | Borås SK | 3:52.23100 | +11.1000 | |
6 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 3:54.23300 | +13.1200 | |
7 | Melker Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 4:04.24300 | +23.2200 | |
8 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 4:04.24300 | +23.2200 | |
9 | Oscar Dahlander | Borås SK | 4:05.24400 | +24.2300 | |
10 | Björn Johansson | Lidköpings VSK | 4:13.25200 | +32.3100 | |
11 | Emil Johansson | Borås GIF | 4:14.25300 | +33.3200 | |
12 | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist - | Ulricehamns IF | 4:16.25500 | +35.3400 | |
13 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 4:18.25700 | +37.3600 | |
14 | Melker Sundström | Hestra IF | 4:20.25900 | +39.3800 | |
15 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 4:25.26400 | +44.4300 | |
16 | Elias Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 4:32.27100 | +51.5000 | |
17 | Carl Sjögren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 4:39.27800 | +58.5700 | |
18 | Vilmer Sjölander | Sävedalens AIK | 4:39.27800 | +58.5700 | |
19 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 4:43.28200 | +1:02.6100 | |
20 | Vilmer Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 4:47.28600 | +1:06.6500 | |
21 | Joel Johansson | Borås GIF | 4:49.28800 | +1:08.6700 | |
22 | Viggo Näsman | Sävedalens AIK | 4:50.28900 | +1:09.6800 | |
23 | Oliver Larsson | Borås SK | 4:51.29000 | +1:10.6900 | |
24 | Bastian Martimo | Hestra IF | 4:53.29200 | +1:12.7100 | |
25 | Jonathan Edenvik | Borås GIF | 4:57.29600 | +1:16.7500 | |
26 | Melvin Tyrén | Borås SK | 5:04.30300 | +1:23.8200 | |
27 | Filip Fredriksson | Hestra IF | 5:05.30400 | +1:24.8300 | |
28 | Melvin Wingertz | Borås SK | 5:11.31000 | +1:30.8900 | |
29 | Otis Richardsson | Borås GIF | 5:12.31100 | +1:31.9000 | |
30 | Hampus Bengtsson | Hestra IF | 5:16.31500 | +1:35.9400 | |
31 | Edward Fridén | Borås GIF | 7:27.44600 | +3:46.22500 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 3:13.19200 | | |
2 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 3:25.20400 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 3:28.20700 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 3:31.21000 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 3:31.21000 | +18.1700 | |
6 | Wilhelm Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 3:36.21500 | +23.2200 | |
7 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 3:38.21700 | +25.2400 | |
8 | Emil Carlén | OK Landehof | 3:42.22100 | +29.2800 | |
9 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 3:43.22200 | +30.2900 | |
10 | Pål Hassellöf | IK Stern | 3:45.22400 | +32.3100 | |
11 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 3:46.22500 | +33.3200 | |
12 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 3:48.22700 | +35.3400 | |
13 | Melvin Rydin | Tranemo IF | 3:49.22800 | +36.3500 | |
14 | Adam Sjöberg | Hestra IF | 3:56.23500 | +43.4200 | |
15 | Isac Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 3:58.23700 | +45.4400 | |
16 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 3:58.23700 | +45.4400 | |
17 | Natanael Bokesand | Sävedalens AIK | 3:59.23800 | +46.4500 | |
18 | Isak Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 4:00.23900 | +47.4600 | |
19 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 4:01.24000 | +48.4700 | |
20 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 4:03.24200 | +50.4900 | |
21 | Miron Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 4:04.24300 | +51.5000 | |
22 | Erik Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 4:06.24500 | +53.5200 | |
23 | Vile Torbrink | OK Landehof | 4:06.24500 | +53.5200 | |
24 | Birk André Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 4:09.24800 | +56.5500 | |
25 | Sixten Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 4:12.25100 | +59.5800 | |
26 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 4:13.25200 | +1:00.5900 | |
27 | Matheo Rydén | Ulricehamns IF | 4:13.25200 | +1:00.5900 | |
28 | Måns Åkerlind | IFK Skövde SK | 4:14.25300 | +1:01.6000 | |
29 | Gabriel Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 4:17.25600 | +1:04.6300 | |
30 | Anton Olsson | Äspereds IF | 4:21.26000 | +1:08.6700 | |
31 | Axel Kamstedt | IF Hallby SOK | 4:24.26300 | +1:11.7000 | |
32 | Simon Persson | Borås SK | 4:25.26400 | +1:12.7100 | |
33 | Adam Carlsson | Sya SK | 4:30.26900 | +1:17.7600 | |
34 | Emil Andreasson | Borås SK | 4:36.27500 | +1:23.8200 | |
35 | Wilmer Wall | Borås SK | 4:39.27800 | +1:26.8500 | |
36 | Max Tellnor Örnevik | Hestra IF | 4:42.28100 | +1:29.8800 | |
37 | Emil Edenvik | Borås GIF | 4:46.28500 | +1:33.9200 | |
38 | Cian Martimo | Hestra IF | 4:52.29100 | +1:39.9800 | |
39 | Olle Lindqvist | Ulricehamns IF | 5:00.29900 | +1:47.10600 | |
40 | Viggo Jansson | Borås GIF | 5:03.30200 | +1:50.10900 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)