1.25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Noomi Mönhage | Ulricehamns IF | | | |
1 | Vera Hultström | Tranemo IF | | | |
1 | Moa Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | | | |
- | Zoe Larsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Wengbrand | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Filip Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | | | |
1 | Ville Gassner | Ulricehamns IF | | | |
1 | Noel Engen | Tranemo IF | | | |
1 | Tage Henricson | Ulricehamns IF | | | |
1 | Gustaf Ingelsbo | Tranemo IF | | | |
1 | Abbe Åkesson | Ulricehamns IF | | | |
1 | Johannes Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | | | |
- | Olle Kastanius | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 30:30.182904 | | 80.6p |
2 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 31:51.191039 | +1:21.8035 | 77.2p |
3 | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 32:12.193153 | +1:42.10149 | 76.4p |
4 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 32:51.197025 | +2:21.14021 | 74.9p |
5 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 32:57.197656 | +2:27.14652 | 74.6p |
6 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 33:01.198040 | +2:31.15036 | 74.5p |
7 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 34:17.205617 | +3:47.22613 | 71.7p |
8 | Gustav Östensson | Tranemo IF | 37:20.223961 | +6:50.40957 | 65.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 28:27.170641 | | 86.4p |
2 | Linus Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 31:11.187030 | +2:43.16289 | 78.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Henrik Ulldahl | Jönköpings OK | 32:11.193036 | | 76.4p |
2 | Mattias Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 32:53.197229 | +41.4093 | 74.8p |
3 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 33:11.199087 | +1:00.5951 | 74.1p |
4 | Ricard Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 34:32.207155 | +2:21.14019 | 71.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Owe Isaksson | Ulricehamns IF | 32:55.197429 | | 74.7p |
2 | Peter Östensson | Länghems IF | 39:35.237431 | +6:40.39902 | 62.1p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Felicia Norrby | Tranemo IF | 26:31.159020 | | |
2 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 27:51.167038 | +1:20.7918 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 18:41.112086 | | |
2 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 21:03.126260 | +2:21.14074 | |
- | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 16:01.96098 | | |
2 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 17:39.105805 | +1:37.9607 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ester Selander | Grönahögs IK | 10:06.60556 | | |
2 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:16.67547 | +1:09.6891 | |
3 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 11:33.69242 | +1:26.8586 | |
4 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 12:42.76165 | +2:36.15509 | |
5 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 13:04.78300 | +2:57.17644 | |
- | Inez Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alva Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:34.57379 | | |
2 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 10:28.62716 | +53.5237 | |
3 | Ida Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 10:47.64649 | +1:12.7170 | |
4 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:47.64653 | +1:12.7174 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 9:08.54718 | | |
2 | Melvin Rydin | Tranemo IF | 10:25.62481 | +1:17.7663 | |
3 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:33.63246 | +1:25.8428 | |
4 | Birk André Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 10:43.64239 | +1:35.9421 | |
5 | Gabriel Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 11:58.71759 | +2:50.16941 | |
6 | Hampus Söderberg | Tranemo IF | 12:53.77216 | +3:44.22398 | |
7 | Jacob Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 13:28.80736 | +4:20.25918 | |
8 | Olle Lindqvist | Ulricehamns IF | 14:55.89441 | +5:47.34623 | |
- | Isac Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:58.47782 | | |
2 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 8:18.49797 | +20.1915 | |
3 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 8:23.50258 | +24.2376 | |
4 | Philip Merkel | Tranemo IF | 9:59.59866 | +2:00.11984 | |
5 | Joel Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 10:22.62160 | +2:23.14278 | |
6 | Algot Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 12:00.71946 | +4:01.24064 | |
- | Filip Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ester Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 7:20.43964 | | |
- | Andrea Bäckström | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 5:03.30275 | | |
2 | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist - | Ulricehamns IF | 5:26.32559 | +22.2184 | |
3 | Elias Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 5:42.34148 | +38.3773 | |
4 | Vilmer Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 5:50.34982 | +47.4607 | |
5 | Hjalmar Ingelsbo | Tranemo IF | 6:55.41491 | +1:52.11116 | |
6 | River Larsson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:34.45312 | +2:30.14937 | |
- | Max Wengbrand | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)