11.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 30:00.179900 | 80.1p | |
2 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 32:33.195200 | 73.9p | |
3 | Georg Ersson | IF Strategen | 32:50.196900 | 73.2p | |
11.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ted Armgren | Vilhelmina IK | 31:47.190600 | 75.6p | |
2 | Matti Kerro | Stensele SK | 32:34.195300 | 73.8p | |
3 | Carl Schogster | IFK Umeå | 33:15.199400 | 72.3p | |
8.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 27:25.164400 | 71.2p | |
2 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 27:37.165600 | 70.7p | |
3 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 27:54.167300 | 70.0p | |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 18:46.112500 | ||
2 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 19:00.113900 | ||
3 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 20:18.121700 | ||
5.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 16:59.101800 | ||
2 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 17:22.104100 | ||
3 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 17:26.104500 | ||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 9:39.57800 | ||
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 10:12.61100 | ||
3 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 10:34.63300 | ||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 9:04.54300 | ||
2 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 9:31.57000 | ||
3 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 9:46.58500 | ||
3 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 9:46.58500 | ||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 10:13.61200 | ||
2 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 11:12.67100 | ||
3 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 11:21.68000 | ||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 8:35.51400 | ||
2 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 9:39.57800 | ||
3 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 10:05.60400 | ||
3 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 10:05.60400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Hilli | Täfteå IK | 4:46.28500 | ||
2 | Matilda Westergren | Täfteå IK | 5:16.31500 | ||
3 | Maja Olofsson | Täfteå IK | 5:26.32500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 4:33.27200 | ||
2 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 4:39.27800 | ||
3 | Hugo Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 5:20.31900 | ||
8.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 28:24.170300 | 68.7p | |
2 | Johan Malm | Täfteå IK | 30:38.183700 | 63.7p | |
3 | Ulf Rönnberg | Vilhelmina IK | 34:06.204500 | 57.2p | |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Helen Myrberg | Vilhelmina IK | 21:43.130200 | 51.0p |