40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Isak Lisspers | IFK Mora SK | 2:13:17.799600 | 63.3p | |
2 | Christer Köhler | Abisko Ioik | 2:19:27.836600 | +6:10.36900 | 60.0p |
3 | Lars Oscarsson | Team Lindbäcks | 2:23:01.858000 | +9:44.58300 | 58.3p |
4 | Göran Olsson | Team Experience | 2:24:09.864800 | +10:52.65100 | 57.7p |
5 | Oskar Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:25:58.875700 | +12:41.76000 | 56.9p |
6 | Hampus Frennemo | IFK Kiruna | 2:35:44.934300 | +22:27.134600 | 52.8p |
7 | Henrik Johansson | Sjulsmark SK | 2:36:04.936300 | +22:47.136600 | 52.7p |
8 | Roger Norin | Vittjärvs IK | 2:39:23.956200 | +26:06.156500 | 51.4p |
9 | Patric Nordin | Bodens SK | 2:39:24.956300 | +26:07.156600 | 51.4p |
10 | Sebastian Hellström | Bodens SK | 2:39:37.957600 | +26:20.157900 | 51.3p |
11 | Anders Franzén | Strömnäs GIF | 2:41:11.967000 | +27:54.167300 | 50.8p |
12 | Markus Tiburzi | Piteå Elit SK | 2:45:38.993700 | +32:21.194000 | 49.2p |
13 | Kent Andersson | Piteå Elit SK | 2:45:42.994100 | +32:25.194400 | 49.2p |
14 | Fredrik Lind | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:46:42.1000100 | +33:25.200400 | 48.9p |
15 | Greger Stubbfält | Smurfit Kappa KK | 2:47:01.1002000 | +33:44.202300 | 48.8p |
16 | Camilla Wallin | Älvsby IF SK | 2:48:19.1009800 | +35:02.210100 | 48.3p |
17 | Robert Säfsten | Sunderby SK | 2:51:40.1029900 | +38:23.230200 | 47.3p |
18 | Anders Boldrup | Älvsby IF SK | 2:52:46.1036500 | +39:29.236800 | 46.9p |
19 | Mikael Filipp | Team Koskitalo | 2:57:46.1066500 | +44:29.266800 | 45.4p |
20 | Nina Olovsson | Axa SC | 2:58:44.1072300 | +45:27.272600 | 45.2p |
21 | Charlotte Häggroth | Jukkasjärvi IF | 3:00:42.1084100 | +47:25.284400 | 44.6p |
22 | Björn Lundsten | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:03:26.1100500 | +50:09.300800 | 43.9p |
23 | Oscar Edgert-nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:05:04.1110300 | +51:47.310600 | 43.4p |
24 | Andreas Jakobsson | Axa SC | 3:18:25.1190400 | +1:05:08.390700 | 40.2p |
25 | Dick Olovsson | Axa SC | 3:19:28.1196700 | +1:06:11.397000 | 39.9p |
26 | Patrik Nilsson | Älvsby IF SK | 3:24:23.1226200 | +1:11:06.426500 | 38.9p |
27 | BO Nilsson | Älvsby IF SK | 3:26:42.1240100 | +1:13:25.440400 | 38.4p |
28 | Jessica Segerlund | Avans SK | 3:26:56.1241500 | +1:13:39.441800 | 38.4p |
29 | Stefan Magnusson | Norrfjärdens IF | 3:29:49.1258800 | +1:16:32.459100 | 37.8p |
30 | Anna Nyman | No Club | 3:34:44.1288300 | +1:21:27.488600 | 36.8p |
31 | Christer Nilsson | Vidsels IK | 3:35:52.1295100 | +1:22:35.495400 | 36.6p |
32 | Karin BOLDRUP | Ronneby OK | 3:39:11.1315000 | +1:25:54.515300 | 36.0p |
33 | Emma Nyman | Älvsby IF SK | 3:41:24.1328300 | +1:28:07.528600 | 35.6p |
34 | Inessa Bjartmar | Lugi SK | 3:42:59.1337800 | +1:29:42.538100 | 35.3p |
35 | Sandra Karlsson | Bodens SK | 3:49:46.1378500 | +1:36:29.578800 | 34.2p |
36 | Sara Rosander | Antnäs BK | 3:56:45.1420400 | +1:43:28.620700 | 33.1p |
37 | Maria Tjärnberg | No Club | 4:07:20.1483900 | +1:54:03.684200 | 31.5p |