10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | William Poromaa | Åsarna IK | 22:54.137300 | | 87.1p |
2 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 22:55.137410 | +1.10 | 87.1p |
3 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 23:00.137910 | +6.510 | 86.8p |
4 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 23:04.138310 | +10.910 | 86.5p |
5 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 23:16.139500 | +22.2100 | 85.8p |
6 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 23:17.139630 | +23.2230 | 85.8p |
6 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 23:17.139630 | +23.2230 | 85.8p |
8 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:32.141150 | +38.3750 | 84.9p |
9 | Eelis Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:34.141310 | +40.3910 | 84.8p |
10 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 23:35.141470 | +41.4070 | 84.7p |
11 | Ossian Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 23:37.141660 | +43.4260 | 84.6p |
12 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:44.142340 | +50.4940 | 84.2p |
13 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 23:49.142830 | +55.5430 | 83.9p |
14 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 23:50.142920 | +56.5520 | 83.9p |
15 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 23:55.143400 | +1:01.6000 | 83.6p |
16 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 23:56.143530 | +1:02.6130 | 83.6p |
17 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 24:00.143960 | +1:06.6560 | 83.3p |
18 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 24:05.144420 | +1:11.7020 | 83.1p |
19 | Malte Stefansson | Oxbergs IF | 24:07.144620 | +1:13.7220 | 83.0p |
20 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 24:14.145310 | +1:20.7910 | 82.6p |
21 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 24:17.145650 | +1:23.8250 | 82.4p |
22 | Georg Ersson | IF Strategen | 24:25.146460 | +1:31.9060 | 82.0p |
23 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 24:26.146580 | +1:32.9180 | 81.9p |
24 | Hugo Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 24:32.147190 | +1:38.9790 | 81.6p |
25 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 24:35.147460 | +1:41.10060 | 81.4p |
26 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 24:48.148770 | +1:54.11370 | 80.8p |
27 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 24:50.148900 | +1:56.11500 | 80.7p |
28 | Jesper Lindberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 24:51.149080 | +1:57.11680 | 80.6p |
29 | Albin Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 24:52.149180 | +1:58.11780 | 80.5p |
30 | Oskar Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 24:53.149280 | +1:59.11880 | 80.5p |
31 | David Höglund | IFK Mora SK | 25:00.149920 | +2:06.12520 | 80.2p |
32 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 25:00.149950 | +2:06.12550 | 80.2p |
33 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 25:04.150320 | +2:10.12920 | 80.0p |
34 | Petter Dahl | IF Strategen | 25:04.150350 | +2:10.12950 | 79.9p |
35 | Thomas Fällgren | Arvika IS | 25:04.150390 | +2:10.12990 | 79.9p |
36 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 25:06.150550 | +2:12.13150 | 79.8p |
37 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 25:07.150610 | +2:13.13210 | 79.8p |
38 | Benjamin Terent | Rehns BK | 25:07.150620 | +2:13.13220 | 79.8p |
39 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 25:12.151170 | +2:18.13770 | 79.5p |
40 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 25:14.151320 | +2:20.13920 | 79.5p |
41 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 25:16.151560 | +2:22.14160 | 79.3p |
42 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 25:23.152260 | +2:29.14860 | 79.0p |
43 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 25:28.152720 | +2:34.15320 | 78.8p |
44 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 25:31.153040 | +2:37.15640 | 78.6p |
45 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 25:33.153240 | +2:39.15840 | 78.5p |
46 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 25:36.153500 | +2:42.16100 | 78.4p |
47 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 25:37.153650 | +2:43.16250 | 78.3p |
48 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 25:40.153990 | +2:46.16590 | 78.1p |
49 | Måns Jernberg | Lima IF | 25:44.154330 | +2:50.16930 | 78.0p |
50 | Alexander Gidlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 25:46.154520 | +2:52.17120 | 77.9p |
51 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 25:46.154570 | +2:52.17170 | 77.9p |
52 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 25:49.154820 | +2:55.17420 | 77.8p |
53 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 25:49.154860 | +2:55.17460 | 77.7p |
54 | Nils Kylborn | Almby IK | 25:49.154880 | +2:55.17480 | 77.7p |
55 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 25:52.155140 | +2:58.17740 | 77.6p |
56 | William Selander | Östersunds SK | 25:52.155150 | +2:58.17750 | 77.6p |
57 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 25:55.155420 | +3:01.18020 | 77.5p |
58 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 25:59.155840 | +3:05.18440 | 77.3p |
59 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 26:01.156000 | +3:07.18600 | 77.2p |
60 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 26:02.156150 | +3:08.18750 | 77.1p |
61 | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 26:07.156600 | +3:13.19200 | 76.9p |
62 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 26:07.156630 | +3:13.19230 | 76.9p |
63 | Olle Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 26:09.156830 | +3:15.19430 | 76.8p |
64 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 26:13.157240 | +3:19.19840 | 76.6p |
65 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 26:15.157410 | +3:21.20010 | 76.5p |
66 | Emil Byberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:16.157530 | +3:22.20130 | 76.5p |
67 | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | 26:27.158620 | +3:33.21220 | 76.0p |
68 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 26:27.158640 | +3:33.21240 | 76.0p |
69 | Emil Logård | Rehns BK | 26:29.158860 | +3:35.21460 | 75.9p |
70 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 26:30.158970 | +3:36.21570 | 75.8p |
71 | Martin Elmvall | Högbo GIF | 26:37.159670 | +3:43.22270 | 75.5p |
72 | Ruben Nyberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 26:41.160050 | +3:47.22650 | 75.3p |
73 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 26:44.160390 | +3:50.22990 | 75.2p |
74 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 26:46.160520 | +3:52.23120 | 75.1p |
75 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 26:47.160620 | +3:53.23220 | 75.1p |
76 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 26:49.160870 | +3:55.23470 | 75.0p |
77 | Wilhelm Korpela | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 26:54.161370 | +4:00.23970 | 74.7p |
78 | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 26:58.161720 | +4:04.24320 | 74.6p |
79 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 26:58.161790 | +4:04.24390 | 74.6p |
80 | Julius Berg | Sunne SLF | 27:01.162090 | +4:07.24690 | 74.4p |
81 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 27:02.162130 | +4:08.24730 | 74.4p |
82 | William Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 27:04.162350 | +4:10.24950 | 74.3p |
83 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 27:17.163670 | +4:23.26270 | 73.7p |
84 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 27:19.163800 | +4:25.26400 | 73.7p |
85 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 27:19.163860 | +4:25.26460 | 73.7p |
86 | Albin Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 27:34.165360 | +4:40.27960 | 73.0p |
87 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 27:50.166960 | +4:56.29560 | 72.3p |
88 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 27:54.167330 | +5:00.29930 | 72.2p |
89 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 27:56.167550 | +5:02.30150 | 72.1p |
90 | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 27:57.167610 | +5:03.30210 | 72.1p |
91 | Emil Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 28:23.170260 | +5:29.32860 | 71.0p |
92 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 28:23.170290 | +5:29.32890 | 71.0p |
93 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 28:32.171100 | +5:38.33700 | 70.7p |
94 | Arvid Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 29:02.174110 | +6:08.36710 | 69.5p |
95 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:25.176460 | +6:31.39060 | 68.6p |
96 | Nils Wastegård | IK Stern | 29:30.176980 | +6:36.39580 | 68.4p |
97 | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 29:39.177880 | +6:45.40480 | 68.1p |
98 | Johannes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 30:24.182310 | +7:30.44910 | 66.5p |
99 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 30:44.184360 | +7:50.46960 | 65.8p |
- | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Oskar Persson | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Loke Östangård | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstads Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 21:55.131440 | | 90.8p |
2 | Jacob Nystedt | Hudiksvalls IF | 22:02.132120 | +6.580 | 90.4p |
3 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 22:21.134070 | +26.2530 | 89.1p |
4 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:36.135540 | +41.4000 | 88.2p |
5 | Gustaf Berglund | IFK Mora SK | 22:45.136460 | +50.4920 | 87.6p |
6 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 22:59.137880 | +1:04.6340 | 86.8p |
7 | Alexander Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:03.138290 | +1:08.6750 | 86.5p |
8 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 23:11.139040 | +1:16.7500 | 86.1p |
9 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 23:17.139670 | +1:22.8130 | 85.7p |
10 | Anton Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:22.140160 | +1:27.8620 | 85.5p |
11 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:23.140250 | +1:28.8710 | 85.4p |
12 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:40.141960 | +1:45.10420 | 84.4p |
13 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 23:46.142570 | +1:51.11030 | 84.1p |
14 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 23:52.143120 | +1:56.11580 | 83.8p |
15 | Johan Herbert | IFK Mora SK | 23:54.143340 | +1:59.11800 | 83.7p |
16 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 23:55.143400 | +1:59.11860 | 83.6p |
17 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 23:57.143660 | +2:02.12120 | 83.5p |
18 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 24:01.144000 | +2:05.12460 | 83.3p |
19 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 24:02.144180 | +2:07.12640 | 83.2p |
20 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 24:04.144300 | +2:08.12760 | 83.1p |
21 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 24:11.145020 | +2:15.13480 | 82.7p |
22 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 24:18.145760 | +2:23.14220 | 82.3p |
23 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:22.146120 | +2:26.14580 | 82.1p |
24 | Emrik Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 24:34.147310 | +2:38.15770 | 81.5p |
25 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 24:35.147440 | +2:40.15900 | 81.4p |
26 | Felix Erlander | Hudiksvalls IF | 24:35.147450 | +2:40.15910 | 81.4p |
27 | Jonas Granlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 24:38.147790 | +2:43.16250 | 81.3p |
28 | Gustav Jonsson | IFK Mora SK | 24:43.148220 | +2:47.16680 | 81.0p |
29 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 24:47.148630 | +2:51.17090 | 80.8p |
30 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 24:49.148820 | +2:53.17280 | 80.7p |
31 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 24:55.149440 | +3:00.17900 | 80.4p |
32 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 24:58.149730 | +3:02.18190 | 80.3p |
33 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 25:05.150410 | +3:09.18870 | 79.9p |
34 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 25:06.150590 | +3:11.19050 | 79.8p |
35 | Sebastian Nilsson | OK Landehof | 25:10.150950 | +3:15.19410 | 79.6p |
36 | Philip Kristoffersson | Hudiksvalls IF | 25:10.150980 | +3:15.19440 | 79.6p |
37 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GIF | 25:32.153130 | +3:36.21590 | 78.6p |
38 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 25:32.153150 | +3:37.21610 | 78.6p |
39 | Adam Westman | Hudiksvalls IF | 25:35.153420 | +3:39.21880 | 78.4p |
40 | Olle Westin | IK Stern | 25:35.153480 | +3:40.21940 | 78.4p |
41 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 25:46.154540 | +3:51.23000 | 77.9p |
42 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 25:48.154760 | +3:53.23220 | 77.8p |
43 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 25:52.155140 | +3:57.23600 | 77.6p |
44 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Skellefteå SK | 25:55.155410 | +3:59.23870 | 77.5p |
45 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 25:57.155600 | +4:01.24060 | 77.4p |
46 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 26:03.156250 | +4:08.24710 | 77.1p |
47 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 26:04.156370 | +4:09.24830 | 77.0p |
48 | Victor Svensson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 26:22.158170 | +4:27.26630 | 76.2p |
49 | Anton Swedberg | IFK Mora SK | 26:23.158250 | +4:28.26710 | 76.1p |
50 | Tobias Olsson | Åsarna IK | 26:24.158360 | +4:29.26820 | 76.1p |
51 | David Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 26:24.158390 | +4:29.26850 | 76.1p |
52 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 26:28.158700 | +4:32.27160 | 75.9p |
53 | Nick Berg | Orsa SK | 26:30.158910 | +4:34.27370 | 75.8p |
54 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 26:30.158920 | +4:34.27380 | 75.8p |
55 | Adrian Lundberg | SK Bore | 26:53.161250 | +4:58.29710 | 74.8p |
56 | Samuel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 26:57.161680 | +5:02.30140 | 74.6p |
57 | Markus Norman | Kalix SK | 27:04.162330 | +5:08.30790 | 74.3p |
58 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 27:13.163290 | +5:18.31750 | 73.9p |
59 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 27:27.164690 | +5:32.33150 | 73.3p |
60 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 27:32.165150 | +5:37.33610 | 73.1p |
61 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 28:06.168570 | +6:11.37030 | 71.7p |
62 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:41.178030 | +7:45.46490 | 68.0p |
- | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Olle Stefansson | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:00.83990 | | 77.8p |
2 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:04.84350 | +3.260 | 77.5p |
3 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 14:24.86360 | +23.2270 | 75.7p |
4 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 14:27.86640 | +26.2550 | 75.4p |
5 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:46.88570 | +45.4480 | 73.8p |
6 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:47.88650 | +46.4560 | 73.7p |
7 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 14:48.88750 | +47.4660 | 73.6p |
8 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 14:48.88790 | +48.4700 | 73.6p |
9 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GIF | 14:49.88830 | +48.4740 | 73.6p |
10 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 14:49.88890 | +49.4800 | 73.5p |
11 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:01.90070 | +1:00.5980 | 72.6p |
12 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 15:02.90150 | +1:01.6060 | 72.5p |
13 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:02.90160 | +1:01.6070 | 72.5p |
14 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:09.90800 | +1:08.6710 | 72.0p |
15 | Judith Dolleris | IFK Mora SK | 15:09.90850 | +1:08.6760 | 72.0p |
16 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 15:11.91020 | +1:10.6930 | 71.8p |
17 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 15:16.91520 | +1:15.7430 | 71.4p |
18 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 15:17.91690 | +1:17.7600 | 71.3p |
19 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 15:20.91970 | +1:19.7880 | 71.1p |
20 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:26.92560 | +1:25.8470 | 70.6p |
21 | Emma Olsson | Vassunda IF | 15:30.92930 | +1:29.8840 | 70.4p |
22 | Tova Nyberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 15:31.93070 | +1:30.8980 | 70.2p |
23 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:34.93320 | +1:33.9230 | 70.1p |
24 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 15:35.93470 | +1:34.9380 | 69.9p |
25 | Ida Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:35.93490 | +1:35.9400 | 69.9p |
26 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 15:37.93660 | +1:36.9570 | 69.8p |
27 | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 15:37.93680 | +1:36.9590 | 69.8p |
28 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals SK | 15:38.93790 | +1:38.9700 | 69.7p |
29 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 15:40.93960 | +1:39.9870 | 69.6p |
30 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:47.94670 | +1:46.10580 | 69.1p |
31 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 15:49.94810 | +1:48.10720 | 69.0p |
32 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 15:57.95600 | +1:56.11510 | 68.4p |
33 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 15:57.95610 | +1:56.11520 | 68.4p |
34 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 16:04.96370 | +2:03.12280 | 67.9p |
35 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 16:05.96400 | +2:04.12310 | 67.8p |
36 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 16:05.96430 | +2:04.12340 | 67.8p |
37 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:08.96700 | +2:07.12610 | 67.6p |
38 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 16:08.96780 | +2:07.12690 | 67.6p |
39 | Emma Lundell | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:10.96970 | +2:09.12880 | 67.4p |
40 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 16:13.97290 | +2:13.13200 | 67.2p |
41 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 16:19.97810 | +2:18.13720 | 66.9p |
42 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 16:21.98030 | +2:20.13940 | 66.7p |
43 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 16:21.98060 | +2:20.13970 | 66.7p |
44 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 16:24.98370 | +2:23.14280 | 66.5p |
45 | Sara Uddegård | Offerdals SK | 16:25.98430 | +2:24.14340 | 66.4p |
46 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 16:26.98500 | +2:25.14410 | 66.4p |
47 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 16:27.98600 | +2:26.14510 | 66.3p |
48 | Elsa Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:29.98800 | +2:28.14710 | 66.2p |
49 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 16:40.99980 | +2:39.15890 | 65.4p |
50 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:46.100540 | +2:45.16450 | 65.1p |
51 | Marja-meele Päiviö | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:48.100700 | +2:47.16610 | 65.0p |
52 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:48.100750 | +2:47.16660 | 64.9p |
53 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 16:49.100800 | +2:48.16710 | 64.9p |
54 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 16:52.101160 | +2:51.17070 | 64.7p |
55 | Julia Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 16:55.101460 | +2:54.17370 | 64.5p |
56 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 16:56.101590 | +2:56.17500 | 64.4p |
57 | Sofia Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 17:04.102360 | +3:03.18270 | 63.9p |
58 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 17:12.103190 | +3:12.19100 | 63.4p |
59 | Maja Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 17:19.103880 | +3:18.19790 | 63.0p |
60 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 17:27.104650 | +3:26.20560 | 62.5p |
61 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 17:39.105810 | +3:38.21720 | 61.8p |
62 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:40.105950 | +3:39.21860 | 61.7p |
63 | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | 17:40.105980 | +3:39.21890 | 61.7p |
64 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 17:49.106880 | +3:48.22790 | 61.2p |
65 | Louise Adolfsson | SK Bore | 18:13.109280 | +4:12.25190 | 59.9p |
66 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 18:14.109310 | +4:13.25220 | 59.9p |
67 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 18:16.109550 | +4:15.25460 | 59.7p |
68 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 18:40.111920 | +4:39.27830 | 58.5p |
69 | Emilia Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:58.113780 | +4:57.29690 | 57.5p |
- | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Erika Österman | Häverödals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellinor Jakobsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:19.79840 | | 81.8p |
2 | Linn Svahn | IFK Umeå | 13:59.83870 | +40.3930 | 77.9p |
3 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 14:02.84110 | +42.4170 | 77.7p |
4 | Johanna Hagström | Ulricehamns IF | 14:08.84700 | +48.4760 | 77.1p |
5 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 14:08.84760 | +49.4820 | 77.1p |
6 | Tua Dahlgren | Offerdals SK | 14:12.85100 | +52.5160 | 76.8p |
7 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 14:41.88020 | +1:21.8080 | 74.3p |
7 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Umeå | 14:41.88020 | +1:21.8080 | 74.3p |
9 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 14:43.88260 | +1:24.8320 | 74.1p |
10 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 14:45.88430 | +1:25.8490 | 73.9p |
11 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 14:55.89420 | +1:35.9480 | 73.1p |
12 | Stine.lise Truu | Järpens SK | 14:55.89490 | +1:36.9550 | 73.0p |
13 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 14:59.89890 | +1:40.9950 | 72.7p |
14 | Evelina Niemi | Kalix SK | 15:11.91080 | +1:52.11140 | 71.8p |
15 | Johanna Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 15:12.91120 | +1:52.11180 | 71.7p |
16 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 15:15.91440 | +1:56.11500 | 71.5p |
17 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 15:20.91910 | +2:00.11970 | 71.1p |
18 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 15:20.91930 | +2:00.11990 | 71.1p |
19 | Ella Halvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 15:21.92030 | +2:01.12090 | 71.0p |
20 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 15:21.92070 | +2:02.12130 | 71.0p |
21 | Moa Olsson | SK Bore | 15:26.92560 | +2:07.12620 | 70.6p |
22 | Sara Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 15:33.93270 | +2:14.13330 | 70.1p |
23 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 15:35.93480 | +2:16.13540 | 69.9p |
24 | Josefine AUGUSTSSON | Åsarna IK | 15:36.93510 | +2:16.13570 | 69.9p |
25 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 15:38.93760 | +2:19.13820 | 69.7p |
26 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 15:42.94140 | +2:23.14200 | 69.5p |
27 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:43.94230 | +2:23.14290 | 69.4p |
28 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 15:43.94260 | +2:24.14320 | 69.4p |
29 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 15:59.95840 | +2:40.15900 | 68.2p |
30 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 16:05.96430 | +2:45.16490 | 67.8p |
31 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 16:08.96740 | +2:49.16800 | 67.6p |
32 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 16:09.96810 | +2:49.16870 | 67.5p |
33 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 16:20.97990 | +3:01.18050 | 66.7p |
34 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:22.98160 | +3:03.18220 | 66.6p |
35 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 16:23.98200 | +3:03.18260 | 66.6p |
36 | Elin Theander | Malungs IF | 16:28.98760 | +3:09.18820 | 66.2p |
37 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 16:31.99050 | +3:12.19110 | 66.0p |
38 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 16:32.99180 | +3:13.19240 | 65.9p |
39 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 16:44.100350 | +3:25.20410 | 65.2p |
40 | Ellen Svensson | Borås SK | 16:44.100370 | +3:25.20430 | 65.2p |
41 | Michela Andreasson | Gillberga SK | 16:48.100740 | +3:29.20800 | 64.9p |
42 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 16:49.100800 | +3:29.20860 | 64.9p |
43 | Ida Eriksson | Malungs IF | 16:54.101300 | +3:34.21360 | 64.6p |
44 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 17:02.102180 | +3:43.22240 | 64.0p |
45 | Linda Mari Tillstam | Bodens SK | 17:27.104620 | +4:07.24680 | 62.5p |
46 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 17:49.106830 | +4:29.26890 | 61.2p |
47 | Anna Herbert | IFK Mora SK | 18:18.109700 | +4:58.29760 | 59.6p |
48 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 19:16.115510 | +5:56.35570 | 56.7p |
- | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Alma Bergqwist | Vaggeryds SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nelly Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hulda Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Persson | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)