11.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Per Liv | Högbo GIF | 32:46.196500 | | |
2 | Emil Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 33:28.200700 | | |
3 | Daniel Jonsson | I21 IF | 35:36.213500 | | |
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Robert Åström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 24:53.149200 | | 73.5p |
2 | Anders Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 26:43.160200 | | 68.5p |
3 | Christer Ahlberg | Vårby IK | 27:16.163500 | | 67.1p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:46.106500 | | |
2 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:00.113900 | | |
3 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 19:38.117700 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 12:43.76200 | | 82.5p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Matilda Nordqvist | I21 IF | 17:06.102500 | | 61.3p |
2 | Amanda Nordqvist | I21 IF | 19:02.114100 | | 55.1p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Hedström | I21 IF | 17:21.104000 | | 60.5p |
2 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:08.114700 | | 54.8p |
3 | Magdalena Eliasson | Edsele AIK | 30:27.182600 | | 34.5p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 21:28.128700 | | 48.9p |
2 | Lena Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 22:18.133700 | | 47.0p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 17:33.105200 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 17:02.102100 | | |
2 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 19:42.118100 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mikael Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:29.116800 | | 53.8p |
2 | Urban Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 22:51.137000 | | 45.9p |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:59.59800 | | |
2 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:09.60800 | | |
3 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:14.61300 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 8:22.50100 | | |
2 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:48.52700 | | |
3 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:47.58600 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:13.49200 | | |
2 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:18.49700 | | |
3 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:16.55500 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:23.50200 | | |
2 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:27.50600 | | |
3 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 8:28.50700 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:21.56000 | | |
2 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:43.58200 | | |
3 | Iris Grimbert | IFK Umeå | 9:44.58300 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 8:19.49800 | | |
2 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 8:38.51700 | | |
3 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 9:39.57800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:20.49900 | | |
2 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 8:50.52900 | | |
3 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:53.53200 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:48.52700 | | |
2 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:58.53700 | | |
3 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:17.55600 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Meja Hållberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:11.37000 | | |
2 | Astrid Stenberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:42.40100 | | |
3 | Märta Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 6:48.40700 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vera Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:33.33200 | | |
2 | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:35.33400 | | |
3 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 5:45.34400 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 5:54.35300 | | |
2 | Sixten Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:14.37300 | | |
3 | Melwin Alexandersson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:14.43300 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ville Åberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:29.32800 | | |
2 | Sigge Saitton | Vårby IK | 6:20.37900 | | |
3 | Leo Nordin | Vårby IK | 6:33.39200 | | |
3 | Elias Häggström | Vårby IK | 6:33.39200 | | |