8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Lindmark | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 26:23.158200 | 58.3p | ||||
2 | Matilda Berghäll | Stockholms RK | 30:47.184600 | 48.6p | ||||
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Åberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 27:50.166900 | 54.7p | ||||
2 | Sanna Andersson | Stockholms RK | 30:31.183000 | 49.1p | ||||
3 | Sofia Hjulström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 30:53.185200 | 48.5p | ||||
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Helena Zingmark | Stockholms RK | 27:01.162000 | 56.7p | ||||
2 | Johanna Almlund | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 30:28.182700 | 49.2p | ||||
3 | Anna Jogrenius | Stockholms RK | 33:23.200200 | 44.3p | ||||
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Lagerqvist | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 28:16.169500 | 53.7p | ||||
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Stellan Lindgren | Stockholms RK | 23:15.139400 | 67.9p | ||||
2 | Martin Svanborg-östlin | Stockholms RK | 23:42.142100 | 66.3p | ||||
3 | Oskar Lind | Skogsluffarnas OK | 24:28.146700 | 63.8p | ||||
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Claes Steimert | Mälarö SOK | 22:10.132900 | 72.0p | ||||
2 | Carl Henrik Niper | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 23:07.138600 | 68.4p | ||||
3 | Romain Balieu | Stockholms RK | 24:13.145200 | 64.6p | ||||
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Thunvall | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 21:30.128900 | 74.8p | ||||
2 | Hannes Sterner | Stockholms RK | 22:44.136300 | 69.8p | ||||
3 | Anders Movérare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 23:31.141000 | 67.0p | ||||
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carl Troedsson | Stockholms RK | 22:24.134300 | 71.1p | ||||
2 | Göran Hammarson | Stockholms RK | 23:15.139400 | 67.9p | ||||
3 | Stefan Jansson | Stockholms RK | 23:37.141600 | 66.6p | ||||
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tommie Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 23:16.139500 | 67.9p | ||||
2 | Mikael Markstedt | Stockholms RK | 23:53.143200 | 65.7p | ||||
3 | Jan Stridh | Skogsluffarnas OK | 24:42.148100 | 63.1p | ||||
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hans Sundberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 24:12.145100 | 64.7p | ||||
2 | Olle Yttermo | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 24:44.148300 | 63.0p | ||||
3 | Per Sandgren | Nacka Värmdö SK | 26:01.156000 | 59.3p | ||||
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Göran Hillgren | Stockholms RK | 25:04.150300 | 62.0p | ||||
2 | Peter Sandberg | Stockholms RK | 28:08.168700 | 54.0p | ||||
3 | Christer Hördell | Stockholms RK | 28:43.172200 | 52.8p | ||||
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lennart Svanborg | Stockholms RK | 29:34.177300 | 51.0p | ||||
2 | Kjell Torlén | Hammarby IF SF | 36:40.219900 | 39.8p | ||||
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Seppo Keinonen | Telia IoFF | 30:12.181100 | 49.7p | ||||
2 | Allan Johansson | Telia IoFF | 30:44.184300 | 48.7p | ||||
3 | Raine Heikkilä | Nacka Värmdö SK | 34:57.209600 | 42.0p | ||||
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gunilla Kreiss | Arla | 19:09.114800 | 47.1p | ||||
2 | Kerstin Amberg | Arla | 20:36.123500 | 43.8p | ||||
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alvar Melin | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 16:13.97200 | |||||
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lasse Englund | Järla IF SK | 16:59.101800 | 53.1p | ||||
2 | Olle Wiklund | SK Linden | 18:03.108200 | 50.0p | ||||
3 | Runo Dahlberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 18:34.111300 | 48.6p | ||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kerstin Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 11:04.66300 | |||||
2 | HIlma Claesson | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 11:07.66600 | |||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:00.59900 | |||||
2 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:17.61600 | |||||
3 | Simon Stridh | Skogsluffarnas OK | 11:16.67500 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Cajsa Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | ||||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Livia Claesson | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 6:51.41000 | |||||
2 | Miriam Moverare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 8:27.50600 | |||||
3 | Amilia Moverare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 8:47.52600 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alfred Skogsjö | Skogsluffarnas OK | ||||||
1 | Axel Sundholm | Nacka Värmdö SK | ||||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Aron Sundholm | Nacka Värmdö SK | 7:17.43600 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | John Persson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 8:20.49900 |