41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 2:11:00.785900 | | 71.4p |
2 | Lia Arvidsson | IFK Umeå | 2:31:16.907590 | +20:16.121590 | 60.4p |
3 | Anette Nyström | OK Nolaskogsarna | 2:40:38.963710 | +29:38.177710 | 56.3p |
4 | Ida Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 2:54:14.1045350 | +43:14.259350 | 51.4p |
5 | Helena BERGLUND | IFK Umeå | 2:57:26.1064530 | +46:26.278530 | 50.3p |
6 | Kristin Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 3:02:43.1096250 | +51:43.310250 | 48.7p |
7 | Malin Andersson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 3:08:17.1129670 | +57:17.343670 | 47.1p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Malin Nygren | Banafjäls IF | 2:49:27.1016680 | | 53.0p |
2 | Anna Grön | Umeå | 3:27:48.1246770 | +38:20.229990 | 42.2p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Cecilia Lauri | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:01:31.1089060 | | 49.0p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Eva-lotta Schedin | 1life IF | 2:51:38.1029700 | | 52.2p |
2 | Ann-Marie Lindgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:57:19.1063830 | +5:41.34030 | 50.3p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marina Dahl | Skellefteå SK | 3:15:31.1173030 | | 45.1p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 1:53:46.682580 | | 84.6p |
2 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 1:57:59.707810 | +4:12.25130 | 80.9p |
3 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 1:58:01.708080 | +4:15.25400 | 80.9p |
4 | Tobias Åhman | 1life IF | 1:58:25.710450 | +4:38.27770 | 80.6p |
5 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 1:58:57.713620 | +5:10.30940 | 80.1p |
6 | Calle Sjöstrand | Sollefteå SK | 2:01:50.730940 | +8:03.48260 | 77.9p |
7 | Tommyt Hedlund | Axa SC | 2:03:02.738130 | +9:15.55450 | 76.9p |
8 | Claes Rosenqvist | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:03:57.743600 | +10:10.60920 | 76.3p |
9 | Viktor Lindmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:04:38.747750 | +10:51.65070 | 75.8p |
10 | Hannes Stenström | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 2:07:18.763790 | +13:32.81110 | 73.9p |
11 | Magnus Lindfors | IK Studenterna | 2:07:19.763810 | +13:32.81130 | 73.9p |
12 | Ludvig WERKMÄSTER | IFK Umeå | 2:12:31.795080 | +18:45.112400 | 70.4p |
13 | Johan Albertsson | IK Studenterna | 2:16:19.817850 | +22:32.135170 | 68.1p |
14 | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:16:45.820410 | +22:58.137730 | 67.9p |
15 | Johan Spångberg | 1life IF | 2:16:47.820610 | +23:00.137930 | 67.9p |
16 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 2:19:02.834150 | +25:15.151470 | 66.6p |
17 | Fredrik Östlund | Axa SC | 2:23:20.859950 | +29:33.177270 | 64.2p |
18 | Jan-anders Karlsson | 1life IF | 2:26:22.878110 | +32:35.195430 | 62.7p |
19 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:30:07.900600 | +36:20.217920 | 60.9p |
20 | Elias Karlsson | Linköpings SK | 2:30:41.904020 | +36:54.221340 | 60.6p |
21 | Pehr Lundberg | Axa SC | 2:40:16.961530 | +46:29.278850 | 56.5p |
22 | Patrik JANSSON | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:51:59.1031890 | +58:13.349210 | 52.1p |
23 | Anders Beggren | BBE | 2:58:14.1069380 | +1:04:27.386700 | 50.0p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Andreas Domeij | 1life IF | 1:58:26.710520 | | 80.6p |
2 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 2:04:13.745230 | +5:47.34610 | 76.1p |
3 | Stefan Sjölund | Skogslöparna | 2:14:22.806190 | +15:56.95570 | 69.3p |
4 | Patrik Byström | 1life IF | 2:33:04.918310 | +34:37.207690 | 59.5p |
5 | Joakim Vesterlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:54:22.1046110 | +55:55.335490 | 51.3p |
6 | Tyson Leruyet | Nätra SK | 3:19:44.1198350 | +1:21:18.487730 | 44.1p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Robert Åström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:05:54.755360 | | 74.9p |
2 | Vilhelm Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 2:10:18.781740 | +4:23.26280 | 71.9p |
3 | Björn Rudlund | City Sweden | 2:14:21.806000 | +8:26.50540 | 69.3p |
4 | Fredrik Karlsson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 2:22:59.857860 | +17:05.102400 | 64.4p |
5 | Jens Kristofersson | City Sweden | 2:24:32.867160 | +18:38.111700 | 63.6p |
6 | Jens Indevall | City Sweden | 2:31:31.909010 | +25:36.153550 | 60.2p |
7 | Rikard Löfdahl | Trehörningsjö IF | 2:33:28.920710 | +27:33.165250 | 59.4p |
8 | Conny Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:22:59.1217850 | +1:17:04.462390 | 43.3p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Olov Hamqvist | Vårby IK | 2:20:25.842460 | | 65.8p |
2 | Mats Wiklund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:24:32.867120 | +4:06.24560 | 63.6p |
3 | Tomas Andersson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:28:41.892010 | +8:15.49450 | 61.6p |
4 | Mikael Åström | Ronneby OK | 2:31:01.906050 | +10:35.63490 | 60.5p |
5 | Christer Ahlberg | Vårby IK | 2:32:27.914680 | +12:02.72120 | 59.8p |
6 | Tommy Sjöblom | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:34:29.926890 | +14:04.84330 | 58.9p |
7 | Johan Malm | Täfteå IK | 2:35:22.932190 | +14:57.89630 | 58.5p |
8 | Johan Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:38:58.953750 | +18:32.111190 | 57.0p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 2:18:03.828270 | | 67.1p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Magnus Näslund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:23:49.862830 | | 64.0p |
2 | Robert Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:33:36.921540 | +9:47.58610 | 59.3p |
3 | Steinar Berg | Bleikvassli IL | 2:48:38.1011730 | +24:49.148800 | 53.3p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Robert Carlsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:28:36.891570 | | 61.6p |
2 | Per-Åke Domeij | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:41:23.968260 | +12:46.76590 | 56.0p |
3 | Robert Hollsten | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:14:32.1167180 | +45:56.275510 | 45.4p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hans Byström | Mellansel IF | 3:19:22.1196180 | | 44.1p |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
- | Anders Boström | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
- | Anders Näström | Molidens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Lindkvist | Skene Sim o IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arne Åhman | Anundsjö IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lisbeth Rantaniemi | Suif Ullånger | 2:51:22.1028110 | | 52.3p |
2 | Cathrine Berglund | Ufk | 2:52:11.1033030 | +49.4820 | 52.0p |
3 | Emmalisa Strömberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:06:22.1118190 | +15:00.89980 | 47.6p |
4 | Claudia Saavedra | No Club | 3:44:30.1346930 | +53:08.318720 | 38.7p |
5 | Christina Westman | Molidens IK | 3:45:46.1354510 | +54:24.326300 | 38.5p |
6 | Karin Sellgren | Örnsköldsvik | 3:53:13.1399210 | +1:01:51.371000 | 37.1p |
7 | Carin Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:10:08.1500750 | +1:18:46.472540 | 34.4p |
8 | Barbro Johansson | Örnsköldsvik | 4:16:17.1537610 | +1:24:55.509400 | 33.5p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Wallenius | Örnsköldsvik | 2:21:01.846080 | | 65.5p |
2 | Ulf Häggblad | Bosch Rexroth Vif | 2:30:16.901510 | +9:14.55330 | 60.8p |
3 | Sebastian HEINO | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:32:05.912440 | +11:03.66260 | 60.0p |
4 | Magnus Isaksson | Örnsköldsvik | 2:33:38.921710 | +12:36.75530 | 59.3p |
5 | Marcus Backlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:33:43.922270 | +12:41.76090 | 59.2p |
6 | Jörgen Widmark | No Club | 2:33:46.922550 | +12:44.76370 | 59.2p |
7 | Björn Byström | Vårby IK | 2:34:19.925890 | +13:18.79710 | 59.0p |
8 | David Ramén | Örnsköldsvik | 2:35:59.935820 | +14:57.89640 | 58.3p |
9 | Daniel Holmberg | Örnsköldsvik | 2:36:04.936340 | +15:02.90160 | 58.2p |
10 | Peter Brun | Hudiksvall | 2:36:06.936510 | +15:04.90330 | 58.2p |
11 | Sebastian Arnehed | Örnsköldsvik | 2:39:15.955400 | +18:13.109220 | 56.9p |
12 | Joel Degols | Ufk | 2:41:02.966160 | +20:00.119980 | 56.2p |
13 | Mats Lundberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:43:51.983070 | +22:49.136890 | 55.1p |
14 | Olle Adolfsson | SK Bore | 2:46:37.999610 | +25:35.153430 | 54.0p |
15 | Hans Edmark | Mäklarhuset | 2:46:45.1000490 | +25:44.154310 | 54.0p |
16 | Jonas Westlund | Örnsköldsvik | 2:49:25.1016400 | +28:23.170220 | 53.0p |
17 | P-O Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:51:36.1029520 | +30:34.183340 | 52.2p |
18 | Lars Sandin | No Club | 2:53:12.1039130 | +32:10.192950 | 51.7p |
19 | Fred Wahlberg | Örnsköldsvik | 2:53:47.1042620 | +32:45.196440 | 51.5p |
20 | Fredrik HÖRNFELDT | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:54:03.1044210 | +33:01.198030 | 51.4p |
21 | Samuel Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:56:34.1059380 | +35:33.213200 | 50.6p |
22 | Anders Sellgren | Ibm | 2:56:55.1061490 | +35:54.215310 | 50.5p |
23 | Per Berglund | IFK Vaxholm | 2:59:49.1078880 | +38:48.232700 | 49.6p |
24 | Jes Lønborg | Vårby IK | 3:00:08.1080710 | +39:06.234530 | 49.5p |
25 | Sverker Svärdby | OK Nolaskogsarna | 3:02:57.1097630 | +41:55.251450 | 48.6p |
26 | Patrik Svedberg | Örnsköldsvik | 3:03:01.1098090 | +42:00.251910 | 48.6p |
27 | Thomas Nordlander | Örnsköldsvik | 3:04:02.1104120 | +43:00.257940 | 48.3p |
28 | Markus Häggkvist | Bae Systems | 3:04:51.1109010 | +43:49.262830 | 48.0p |
29 | Tobias Ramén | Örnsköldsvik | 3:05:00.1109980 | +43:59.263800 | 48.0p |
30 | Robert Häggström | Örnsköldsvik | 3:05:02.1110140 | +44:00.263960 | 48.0p |
31 | Magnus Strömberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:06:23.1118210 | +45:21.272030 | 47.6p |
32 | Per Carlehed | Lycksele | 3:07:42.1126160 | +46:40.279980 | 47.2p |
33 | Torbjörn Westerlund | Höga Kusten Hockey | 3:08:14.1129360 | +47:12.283180 | 47.1p |
34 | Göran Palm | CK Örnen | 3:13:25.1160470 | +52:23.314290 | 45.7p |
35 | Kjell Almqvist | Vårby IK | 3:13:44.1162370 | +52:42.316190 | 45.6p |
36 | Martin Oskarsson | Bae Systems | 3:14:31.1167040 | +53:29.320860 | 45.4p |
37 | Sven Persson | Örnsköldsvik | 3:14:46.1168560 | +53:44.322380 | 45.3p |
38 | Lars Drugge | Luleå | 3:17:00.1181970 | +55:58.335790 | 44.7p |
39 | Andreas Öberg | Örnsköldsvik | 3:18:59.1193880 | +57:58.347700 | 44.2p |
40 | Daniel Olofsson | No Club | 3:22:43.1216240 | +1:01:41.370060 | 43.3p |
41 | Susanne Shechtman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:29:38.1257760 | +1:08:36.411580 | 41.7p |
42 | Mattias Lindström | Umeå | 3:32:03.1272250 | +1:11:01.426070 | 41.2p |
43 | Simon Sahlström | Umeå | 3:32:04.1272350 | +1:11:02.426170 | 41.2p |
44 | Verner Lind | No Club | 3:32:31.1275050 | +1:11:29.428870 | 41.1p |
45 | Johan Vestberg | Vårby IK | 3:32:48.1276760 | +1:11:46.430580 | 41.1p |
46 | Linus Blomberg | Örnsköldsvik | 3:32:48.1276780 | +1:11:47.430600 | 41.1p |
47 | Joel Yveborg | Örnsköldsvik | 3:37:58.1307710 | +1:16:56.461530 | 40.0p |
48 | Tomas Lundgren | Örnsköldsvik | 3:39:13.1315210 | +1:18:11.469030 | 39.7p |
49 | Hans Högberg | Axa SC | 3:43:26.1340550 | +1:22:24.494370 | 38.9p |
50 | Anders Rejdnell | No Club | 3:44:24.1346390 | +1:23:23.500210 | 38.7p |
51 | Erik Håkansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:49:27.1376600 | +1:28:25.530420 | 37.8p |
52 | Anton Lagerholm | Sala | 4:08:16.1489530 | +1:47:14.643350 | 34.7p |
53 | Erik Bonnedahl | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:19:58.1559790 | +1:58:57.713610 | 33.0p |
54 | Andreas Fjällström | Örnsköldsvik | 5:25:50.1954910 | +3:04:48.1108730 | 25.9p |
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 45:22.272140 | | 70.6p |
2 | Rebecca Öhrn | IFK Umeå | 45:22.272150 | +0 | 70.6p |
3 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 49:14.295390 | +3:52.23150 | 65.0p |
4 | Maria Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 51:09.306830 | +5:46.34590 | 62.6p |
5 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 54:10.324930 | +8:47.52690 | 59.1p |
6 | Anna Olsson | Vårby IK | 54:26.326550 | +9:04.54310 | 58.8p |
7 | Emilia Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:01:08.366750 | +15:46.94510 | 52.4p |
8 | Malin Dahlberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:04:23.386220 | +19:00.113980 | 49.7p |
9 | Elin Gustafsson | Eurocon | 1:08:57.413640 | +23:34.141400 | 46.4p |
10 | Ylva Ekman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:09:38.417740 | +24:15.145500 | 46.0p |
11 | Frida Nordin | Örnsköldsvik | 1:14:04.444390 | +28:42.172150 | 43.2p |
12 | Helena Olsson | Örnsköldsvik | 1:15:15.451440 | +29:52.179200 | 42.5p |
13 | Marielle Franzén | Bae Systems | 1:15:23.452210 | +30:00.179970 | 42.5p |
14 | Ulrika Westberg | Örnsköldsvik | 1:15:32.453180 | +30:10.180940 | 42.4p |
15 | Ida Hallin Leruyet | Nätra SK | 1:16:20.457940 | +30:57.185700 | 41.9p |
16 | Susanne Sjökvist | Holmen | 1:22:26.494540 | +37:03.222300 | 38.8p |
17 | Maria Barnoin | Örnsköldsvik | 1:22:37.495610 | +37:14.223370 | 38.8p |
18 | Erica SÖDERSTRÖM | Örnsköldsvik | 1:26:54.521380 | +41:32.249140 | 36.8p |
19 | Kamilla Andersson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:26:56.521550 | +41:34.249310 | 36.8p |
20 | Louise Seijsing | Örnsköldsvik | 1:27:01.522070 | +41:39.249830 | 36.8p |
21 | Britt-mari Törnquist | Örnsköldsvik | 1:33:09.558870 | +47:47.286630 | 34.4p |
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Robert Engström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 47:58.287700 | | 66.8p |
2 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 51:11.307020 | +3:13.19220 | 62.6p |
3 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 51:19.307820 | +3:21.20020 | 62.4p |
4 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 51:23.308230 | +3:25.20430 | 62.3p |
5 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 51:34.309320 | +3:36.21520 | 62.1p |
6 | Christer Jonsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 52:34.315370 | +4:36.27570 | 60.9p |
7 | Niclas Johansson | Uppsala | 52:54.317330 | +4:56.29530 | 60.5p |
8 | Johan Knutsgård | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 54:36.327510 | +6:38.39710 | 58.6p |
9 | Magnus Westberg 1 | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 59:04.354310 | +11:06.66510 | 54.2p |
10 | Tomas Sandin | No Club | 1:04:24.386380 | +16:26.98580 | 49.7p |
11 | Åke Jacobsson | Örnsköldsvik | 1:04:49.388850 | +16:51.101050 | 49.4p |
12 | Rickard Jakobsson | Örnsköldsvik | 1:06:40.399900 | +18:42.112100 | 48.0p |
13 | Martin Björklund | Örnsköldsvik | 1:06:42.400120 | +18:44.112320 | 48.0p |
14 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:07:23.404230 | +19:25.116430 | 47.5p |
15 | Urban Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:07:23.404240 | +19:25.116440 | 47.5p |
16 | Rickard Fredriksson | Umeå | 1:09:46.418510 | +21:48.130710 | 45.9p |
17 | Jens Ingvarsson | Örnsköldsvik | 1:13:42.442120 | +25:44.154320 | 43.4p |
18 | Arne Eriksson | Örnsköldsvik | 1:14:27.446610 | +26:29.158810 | 43.0p |
19 | Joakim Eriksson | Örnsköldsvik | 1:15:14.451370 | +27:16.163570 | 42.6p |
20 | Robin Nikula | No Club | 1:39:30.596960 | +51:32.309160 | 32.2p |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 28:07.168600 | | 48.5p |
2 | Lena Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 30:08.180710 | +2:01.12010 | 45.3p |
3 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 30:51.185000 | +2:44.16300 | 44.2p |
4 | Ronja Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 35:58.215740 | +7:51.47040 | 37.9p |
5 | Olivia Domeij | Husums IF SK | 1:01:03.366210 | +32:56.197510 | 22.3p |
6 | Lisa Knutsson | Sockertoppen IF | 1:01:43.370260 | +33:36.201560 | 22.1p |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 27:04.162300 | | 50.4p |
2 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 28:24.170330 | +1:20.7930 | 48.0p |
3 | Theo Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 30:27.182650 | +3:23.20250 | 44.8p |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
- | Sara Mella Edholm | Kubbe Norrflärke IF Bosxh Rexroth | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jenny Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
- | Erik Ulf Nilsson | Ulf Nylanders Bilar AB | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jan Hellström | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Robert Persson | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Oskar Domeij | Husums IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jan-eric Lindberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Plan | Örnsköldsvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Sellgren | Örnsköldsvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | John Hägglöf | Örnsköldsvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Westberg 2 | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Patrik Stenlund | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Matts Norberg | Örnsköldsvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonas Häggström | Anundsjö IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Lindgren | Örnsköldsvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Felix Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |