42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jessika Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 2:22:18.853700 | 71.5p | |
2 | Ida Dahl | IFK Mora SK | 2:27:03.882270 | +4:45.28470 | 68.6p |
3 | Elin Vedin | Sundsvalls OK | 2:31:59.911890 | +9:41.58090 | 65.8p |
4 | Madeleine Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 2:32:06.912530 | +9:48.58730 | 65.7p |
5 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Umeå | 2:35:32.933150 | +13:14.79350 | 63.9p |
6 | Vendela Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 2:40:15.961470 | +17:57.107670 | 61.6p |
7 | Jenny Kling | Sundsvall | 2:46:39.999850 | +24:21.146050 | 58.7p |
8 | Veronica Thiger | Bergeforsens SK | 2:47:04.1002310 | +24:46.148510 | 58.5p |
9 | Johanna Lindberg | Rehns BK | 2:47:19.1003810 | +25:01.150010 | 58.4p |
10 | Hedwig Haas | Sundsvalls OK | 2:50:46.1024590 | +28:28.170790 | 56.9p |
11 | Catrin Dalfors | Sundsvall | 2:52:39.1035840 | +30:21.182040 | 56.2p |
12 | Pia Lindholm | Sundsvalls OK | 2:56:04.1056380 | +33:46.202580 | 54.9p |
13 | Frida Nilvander | Ingen klubb | 3:00:52.1085130 | +38:34.231330 | 53.1p |
14 | Cristin Bergfors | Tynderö IK | 3:06:18.1117710 | +44:00.263910 | 51.2p |
15 | Maria Teilman Axelsson | Axa SC | 3:08:57.1133690 | +46:39.279890 | 50.4p |
16 | Anna-Karin Zell | Alnö Race Team | 3:09:58.1139720 | +47:40.285920 | 50.1p |
17 | Jenny Sjöholm | Sundsvall | 3:13:54.1163310 | +51:36.309510 | 48.9p |
18 | Monika Wounder | Alnö Race Team | 3:19:02.1194170 | +56:44.340370 | 47.4p |
19 | Lisa Krohn | Sundsvall | 3:20:42.1204160 | +58:24.350360 | 46.9p |
20 | Malin Tuvesson | Sundsvalls OK | 3:22:34.1215310 | +1:00:16.361510 | 46.4p |
21 | Anna Olsson | Sundsvalls OK | 3:24:02.1224130 | +1:01:44.370330 | 46.0p |
22 | Maria Björklund | Sundsvall | 3:24:13.1225230 | +1:01:55.371430 | 45.9p |
23 | Ulrika Johansson | Kvissleby | 3:24:43.1228200 | +1:02:25.374400 | 45.8p |
24 | Sara Willner | Sundsvall | 3:25:21.1232050 | +1:03:03.378250 | 45.6p |
25 | Camilla Bergmansson | Timrå SOK | 3:25:22.1232100 | +1:03:04.378300 | 45.6p |
26 | Camilla Englund | Sundsvall | 3:29:54.1259360 | +1:07:36.405560 | 44.5p |
27 | Kadri Kalvo | Sundsvalls OK | 3:34:25.1286430 | +1:12:07.432630 | 43.4p |
28 | Cecilia Englund | Ljustorps IF | 3:34:55.1289430 | +1:12:37.435630 | 43.3p |
29 | Cecilia Edström | Sundsvall | 3:37:01.1302040 | +1:14:43.448240 | 42.8p |
30 | Lisa Nilsson | Göteborg | 3:42:26.1334550 | +1:20:08.480750 | 41.6p |
31 | Veronica Wenner | Alnö SK | 3:42:51.1337030 | +1:20:33.483230 | 41.5p |
32 | Maja Nordstrand | Johanneshov IF | 3:45:39.1353810 | +1:23:21.500010 | 40.9p |
33 | Evelina Höglund | Timrå SOK | 3:50:24.1382320 | +1:28:06.528520 | 39.9p |
34 | Johanna Kühne | Timrå SOK | 3:54:51.1409010 | +1:32:33.555210 | 39.0p |
35 | Caroline Gustafsson | Timrå SOK | 3:58:37.1431640 | +1:36:19.577840 | 38.3p |
36 | Julia Mellåker | Axa SC | 4:01:16.1447560 | +1:38:58.593760 | 37.8p |
37 | Mia Herlitz | Sundsvall | 4:01:42.1450100 | +1:39:24.596300 | 37.8p |
38 | Emelie Johansson | Sundsvall | 4:03:40.1461950 | +1:41:22.608150 | 37.4p |
39 | Mona Sundin | Härnösands OK | 4:06:48.1480770 | +1:44:30.626970 | 36.9p |
40 | Therese Hovland | Sundsvall | 4:11:40.1509920 | +1:49:22.656120 | 36.1p |
41 | Maria Lundgren | Gäddede SK | 4:13:49.1522800 | +1:51:31.669000 | 35.7p |
42 | Karolin Lindberg | Härnösands OK | 4:18:33.1551220 | +1:56:15.697420 | 35.0p |
43 | Annie Dahlin | Gävle | 4:18:34.1551370 | +1:56:16.697570 | 35.0p |
44 | Catarina Ljungberg | Bergeforsens SK | 4:18:52.1553180 | +1:56:34.699380 | 34.9p |
45 | Annika Erlandsson | Härnösands OK | 4:19:32.1557100 | +1:57:14.703300 | 34.8p |
46 | Anne Mannela | Sundsvall | 4:19:59.1559810 | +1:57:41.706010 | 34.7p |
47 | Anna EK | Sundsvall | 4:39:52.1679190 | +2:17:34.825390 | 32.0p |
48 | Yvonne Olsson | Sundsvall | 4:42:27.1694680 | +2:20:09.840880 | 31.6p |