50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Zascha Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 5:45:28.2072710 | 31.4p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stina Högland | Skellefteå XC | 3:33:22.1280160 | 57.3p | |
2 | Amanda Fjällberg | Vilhelmina IK | 3:40:42.1324140 | 54.8p | |
3 | Angelica Andersson | Försvarets Sk | 4:25:52.1595160 | 43.2p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Rimpi | Jokkmokks SK | 3:24:48.1228750 | 60.5p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Malin Meijer | Husums IF SK | 3:25:22.1232130 | 60.3p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Monica Hansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:27:37.1605600 | 42.8p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:00:36.1443580 | 49.0p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Inger Sjöström | Tvärålund IF | 4:04:11.1465000 | 48.0p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 2:54:22.1046140 | 75.7p | |
2 | Kristoffer Linder | Kiruna X-country IF | 2:59:02.1074170 | 72.9p | |
3 | Johan Sandberg | Täfteå IK | 2:59:03.1074260 | 72.9p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rikard Höög | IK Studenterna | 3:00:41.1084030 | 71.9p | |
2 | Hans Sjöberg | Röbäcks SK | 3:03:30.1100940 | 70.4p | |
3 | Henrik Fors | IK Studenterna | 3:05:59.1115890 | 69.1p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stig Lundmark | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 3:03:16.1099580 | 70.5p | |
2 | Ralf Arklöf | Stensele SK | 3:12:06.1152510 | 66.0p | |
3 | Robert Eriksson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:29:59.1259870 | 58.5p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Westman | Molidens IK | 2:58:11.1069040 | 73.4p | |
2 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:01:22.1088120 | 71.6p | |
3 | Fredrik Ragnarsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:14:40.1167900 | 64.8p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 3:02:04.1092300 | 71.2p | |
2 | Bengt-Peder Björn | Fredrika IK | 3:15:05.1170470 | 64.6p | |
3 | Patrik Skoglund | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:18:13.1189200 | 63.3p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan-Anders Jonsson | Järvsjöby IF | 3:03:13.1099250 | 70.5p | |
2 | Lars Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:09:19.1135880 | 67.4p | |
3 | Erik Johansson | IFK Umeå | 3:12:03.1152290 | 66.1p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:09:21.1136050 | 67.4p | |
2 | Lars Ålevik | Team Esplanad | 3:37:05.1302490 | 56.0p | |
3 | Ulf Holmqvist | Team Esplanad | 3:39:42.1318180 | 55.1p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | John Arvidsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:09:20.1135960 | 67.4p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Åke Johansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:35:45.1294400 | 56.4p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Annelie Jonsson | Hissjö SK | 4:11:06.1506550 | 46.4p | |
2 | Lotta Svanefjord | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 4:22:45.1576430 | 43.8p | |
3 | Ida Nyberg | Milslukarna XC | 4:27:37.1605640 | 42.8p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Olofsson | Milslukarna XC | 3:10:46.1144550 | 66.7p | |
2 | Anders Körning | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 3:30:03.1260200 | 58.5p | |
3 | Per Edlund | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 3:30:29.1262880 | 58.3p |