30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Malin Lindberg | Forsa OK | 2:04:04.744376 | | 60.8p |
2 | Erika Sundin | Östersunds SK | 2:05:17.751643 | +1:12.7167 | 60.2p |
3 | Ida Forsgren | Forsa OK | 2:06:36.759583 | +2:32.15107 | 59.6p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | David Flinkfeldt | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:40:15.601460 | | 75.3p |
2 | Kjell Häggquist | Näsvikens IK | 1:41:32.609183 | +1:17.7623 | 74.3p |
3 | Fredrik Lybeck | Hudiksvall | 1:41:47.610651 | +1:31.9091 | 74.1p |
4 | Emil Larsson | Hassela IF | 1:43:26.620506 | +3:10.18946 | 73.0p |
5 | Mattias Forsberg | Turebergs IF | 1:43:37.621690 | +3:22.20130 | 72.8p |
6 | Peter Engstrand | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:44:57.629636 | +4:41.28076 | 71.9p |
7 | Anders Linck | Hudiksvall | 1:47:07.642607 | +6:51.41047 | 70.5p |
8 | Jerker Sundin | Delsbo IF | 1:47:50.646964 | +7:35.45404 | 70.0p |
9 | Jonas Gustavsson | Forsa OK | 1:49:10.654902 | +8:54.53342 | 69.1p |
10 | Jonas Holmgren | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:49:12.655145 | +8:56.53585 | 69.1p |
11 | Martin Parling | Högs SK | 1:54:47.688668 | +14:32.87108 | 65.7p |
12 | Björn Fredriksson | Hudiksvall | 1:56:38.699754 | +16:22.98194 | 64.7p |
13 | Tomasz Pilewicz | Forsa OK | 1:57:37.705629 | +17:21.104069 | 64.2p |
14 | Olle Skoglund | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:05:10.750934 | +24:54.149374 | 60.3p |
15 | Mats Sundin | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:09:09.774814 | +28:53.173254 | 58.4p |
16 | Gunnar Forsgren | Forsa OK | 2:10:29.782866 | +30:14.181306 | 57.8p |
17 | Peter Forsström | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:13:21.800038 | +33:05.198478 | 56.6p |
18 | Joakim Jörgensen | Hudik Triathlon | 2:15:58.815792 | +35:43.214232 | 55.5p |
19 | Karl-Åke Bergqkvist | IFK Bergvik | 2:18:15.829450 | +37:59.227890 | 54.6p |
20 | Nils-Erik Nilsson | Vallsta SK | 2:28:12.889159 | +47:56.287599 | 50.9p |
21 | Julle Eriksson | Klångsta | 2:41:41.970064 | +1:01:26.368504 | 46.7p |
- | Anders Johansson | Näsvikens IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Christer Jonsson | Hudik Triathlon | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Lindberg | Forsa OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Broman | Edsbyns SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Larsson | Vallsta SK | 52:18.313786 | | 70.4p |
2 | Amy Rankka | Hudiksvalls IF | 54:46.328552 | +2:27.14666 | 67.3p |
3 | Hanna Kjellin | Forsa OK | 1:03:23.380273 | +11:04.66387 | 58.1p |
4 | Christina Åsander | Veda | 1:05:17.391652 | +12:58.77766 | 56.4p |
5 | Elin Schönborg | Delsbo IF | 1:05:55.395442 | +13:36.81556 | 55.9p |
6 | Malin Hedström | Delsbo IF | 1:05:57.395637 | +13:38.81751 | 55.9p |
7 | Ingela Rotter | Club Ski & Run | 1:06:38.399789 | +14:20.85903 | 55.3p |
8 | Malin Zetterberg Lagerkvist | Hudiksvall | 1:08:41.412037 | +16:22.98151 | 53.6p |
9 | Kicki Boström | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:11:27.428680 | +19:08.114794 | 51.6p |
10 | Malin Persson | Ljusdal | 1:12:38.435733 | +20:19.121847 | 50.7p |
11 | Charlotte Björke | Åvikshälsan | 1:12:40.435920 | +20:21.122034 | 50.7p |
12 | Matilda Jonsson | Forsa OK | 1:14:49.448809 | +22:30.134923 | 49.2p |
13 | Malin Frank Engelbrekts | Norrhoga | 1:15:20.451983 | +23:01.138097 | 48.9p |
14 | Cecilia Eriksson | Klångsta | 1:15:22.452120 | +23:03.138234 | 48.9p |
15 | Margareta Lall | No Club | 1:18:49.472840 | +26:30.158954 | 46.7p |
16 | Karin Persson | Hälsinglands Fastighetsbyrå | 1:22:22.494100 | +30:03.180214 | 44.7p |
17 | Christina Westling-Persson | No Club | 1:23:31.501008 | +31:12.187122 | 44.1p |
18 | Aldijana Milinkovic | Hälsinglands Sparbank | 1:23:46.502517 | +31:27.188631 | 44.0p |
19 | Emma Merisaari | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:23:51.503023 | +31:32.189137 | 43.9p |
20 | Eva Malmström | Ingen klubb | 1:25:10.510951 | +32:51.197065 | 43.3p |
21 | Emma Nilsson | Näsvikens IK | 1:27:42.526140 | +35:23.212254 | 42.0p |
22 | Christina Johnsson Schön | Åkersberga | 1:28:49.532863 | +36:30.218977 | 41.5p |
23 | Helena Bergerståhl | Ängebo IK | 1:30:52.545111 | +38:33.231225 | 40.5p |
24 | Frida Sund | Ingen klubb | 1:32:45.556403 | +40:26.242517 | 39.7p |
25 | Kristina Wallin | Ingen klubb | 1:56:10.696928 | +1:03:51.383042 | 31.7p |
26 | Maria Melin | Hälsinglands Sparbank | 1:56:12.697157 | +1:03:53.383271 | 31.7p |
- | Maria Nilsson | Forsa | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 44:23.266217 | | 83.0p |
2 | Benjamin Terent | Rehns BK | 47:53.287240 | +3:30.20923 | 76.9p |
3 | Johannes Svensk | Hudiksvalls IF | 56:15.337439 | +11:52.71122 | 65.5p |
4 | Andreas Wiik | Håstaängs snickers | 56:52.341185 | +12:29.74868 | 64.8p |
5 | Love Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:00:18.361790 | +15:55.95473 | 61.1p |
6 | Henrik Trolin | Forsa OK | 1:00:57.365648 | +16:34.99331 | 60.4p |
7 | David Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:02:41.376078 | +18:18.109761 | 58.8p |
8 | Michael Nordström | Jättendals IF | 1:09:28.416717 | +25:05.150400 | 53.0p |
9 | Per Hans Snygg | Delsbo IF | 1:12:22.434182 | +27:59.167865 | 50.9p |
10 | Fredrik Thunström | Hudiksvall | 1:12:48.436753 | +28:25.170436 | 50.6p |
11 | Magnus Bergström | No Club | 1:13:43.442290 | +29:20.175973 | 50.0p |
12 | Niklas Paulsson | Iggesunds SK | 1:15:26.452582 | +31:03.186265 | 48.8p |
13 | Niklas Denkert | Åkersberga SK | 1:19:59.479859 | +35:36.213542 | 46.1p |
14 | Robert Denkert | Sörhoga Ski | 1:19:59.479887 | +35:36.213570 | 46.1p |
15 | Lars-Åke Nordström | Jättendals IF | 1:20:11.481091 | +35:48.214774 | 45.9p |
16 | Lars Grankvist | No Club | 1:20:39.483801 | +36:15.217484 | 45.7p |
17 | Berndt Nordberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:20:42.484118 | +36:19.217801 | 45.7p |
18 | Åke Snellman | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:21:44.490311 | +37:20.223994 | 45.1p |
19 | Johan Björkman | Enångers IK | 1:23:42.502117 | +39:19.235800 | 44.0p |
20 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 1:24:42.508165 | +40:19.241848 | 43.5p |
21 | Thomas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 1:24:53.509272 | +40:30.242955 | 43.4p |
22 | Lennart Almström | Ingen klubb | 1:25:10.510999 | +40:47.244682 | 43.3p |
23 | Robin Skarin | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:27:58.527771 | +43:35.261454 | 41.9p |
24 | Martin Bergerståhl | Ängebo IK | 1:28:14.529396 | +43:51.263079 | 41.8p |
25 | Lars Johnsson | Åkersberga | 1:28:49.532832 | +44:26.266515 | 41.5p |
26 | Johan Nilsson | Näsvikens IK | 1:30:19.541840 | +45:56.275523 | 40.8p |
- | Villiam Lundgren | Hindås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marcus Larsson | Iggesunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Trolin | Forsa OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Carina Lindberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 42:13.253202 | | 48.2p |
2 | Malin Denkert | Åkersberga SK | 52:46.316519 | +10:33.63217 | 38.6p |
3 | Bente Synnove Nordström | Jättendals IF | 55:43.334272 | +13:30.80970 | 36.5p |
4 | Petra Joki | No Club | 1:02:46.376573 | +20:33.123271 | 32.4p |
5 | Moa Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:15:09.450875 | +32:56.197573 | 27.1p |
6 | Ann-sofie Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:15:11.451044 | +32:58.197742 | 27.1p |
- | Johanna Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:10.156918 | | 77.8p |
2 | Oliver Wengelin | Bjuråkers GOIF | 30:58.185705 | +4:47.28687 | 65.7p |
3 | Fredrik Vengelin | Forsa | 34:24.206337 | +8:14.49319 | 59.2p |
4 | Lars Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 34:48.208776 | +8:38.51758 | 58.5p |
5 | Marcus Åkesson | Sörviksta | 36:51.221015 | +10:40.63997 | 55.2p |
6 | Krister Enström | Team Broåkern | 42:30.254948 | +16:20.97930 | 47.9p |
7 | Sven-erik Sundin | Gräsåsen Trädgårdscafé | 45:37.273621 | +19:27.116603 | 44.6p |
8 | Axel Andreasson | Medviks IF | 46:08.276799 | +19:58.119781 | 44.1p |
9 | Magnus Lindqvist | Gräsåsen Trädgårdscafé | 46:12.277123 | +20:02.120105 | 44.1p |
10 | David Nordström | Stock | 55:42.334152 | +29:32.177134 | 36.5p |
11 | Martti Joki | Forsa OK | 57:19.343824 | +31:09.186806 | 35.5p |
12 | Harald Nordvi | Trogsta | 1:10:06.420507 | +43:55.263489 | 29.0p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)