44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna-Carin Söderström | Malungs IF | 2:42:35.975400 | 60.2p | ||||
2 | Anna Wåhlstedt | Dala-Floda IF | 3:13:29.1160800 | +30:54.185300 | 48.2p | |||
3 | Erica Edman | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:25:52.1235100 | +43:17.259600 | 44.6p | |||
4 | Karin Adamsson Fält | Storviks IF | 3:47:43.1366200 | +1:05:08.390700 | 39.5p | |||
5 | Margareta Englund | Alfta-Ösa OK | 4:04:18.1465700 | +1:21:43.490200 | 36.3p | |||
6 | Linda Nyström | Trönö IK | 4:11:35.1509400 | +1:29:00.533900 | 35.1p | |||
7 | Anna Rönning | Söderhamns SK | 4:20:33.1563200 | +1:37:58.587700 | 33.7p | |||
8 | Teresia Östmark | Gävle SK | 4:24:52.1589100 | +1:42:17.613600 | 33.0p | |||
9 | Monica Nilsson | Järbo IF | 4:51:20.1747900 | +2:08:45.772400 | 29.6p | |||
10 | Christel Palm | Granbergs Ais | 5:23:16.1939500 | +2:40:41.964000 | 26.3p | |||
- | Olivia Lundin | SWE | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Marie Rosén Engström | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Klintberg | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:14:43.808200 | 77.6p | ||||
2 | Ulf Persson | Järvsö IF | 2:16:30.818900 | +1:47.10600 | 76.1p | |||
3 | Johan Stridh | Ockelbo SK | 2:16:54.821300 | +2:11.13000 | 75.8p | |||
4 | Peter Thunvall | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:19:38.837700 | +4:55.29400 | 73.8p | |||
5 | Atle Ager | Skeriol IF | 2:25:39.873800 | +10:56.65500 | 69.7p | |||
6 | Sebastian Sundius | Zinkgruvans IF | 2:25:59.875800 | +11:16.67500 | 69.4p | |||
7 | Christian Höijer | Trönö IK | 2:26:19.877800 | +11:36.69500 | 69.2p | |||
8 | Julian Schönfelder | Axa SC | 2:30:53.905200 | +16:10.96900 | 66.4p | |||
9 | Lars Eriksson | Söderhamn | 2:31:35.909400 | +16:52.101100 | 66.0p | |||
10 | Johan Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:34:27.926600 | +19:44.118300 | 64.4p | |||
11 | Petter Englund | Roslagsbro IF | 2:34:29.926800 | +19:46.118500 | 64.4p | |||
12 | Anton Bergerståhl | Rehns BK | 2:35:16.931500 | +20:33.123200 | 63.9p | |||
13 | Daniel Erici | Linköpings SK | 2:35:59.935800 | +21:16.127500 | 63.6p | |||
14 | Kjell Häggquist | Näsvikens IK | 2:36:15.937400 | +21:32.129100 | 63.4p | |||
15 | Olle Kvick | Ugglan IK | 2:36:53.941200 | +22:10.132900 | 63.1p | |||
16 | Martin Ingesson | Edsbyns SK | 2:37:06.942500 | +22:23.134200 | 63.0p | |||
17 | Christian Nyström | Trönö IK | 2:37:10.942900 | +22:27.134600 | 62.9p | |||
17 | Patrik Sahlberg | Trönö IK | 2:37:10.942900 | +22:27.134600 | 62.9p | |||
19 | Tobias Haglund | Saab FF Järfälla | 2:38:14.949300 | +23:31.141000 | 62.4p | |||
20 | Erik Mild | Ugglan IK | 2:39:46.958500 | +25:03.150200 | 61.6p | |||
21 | Hans Sundberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:41:39.969800 | +26:56.161500 | 60.6p | |||
22 | Linus Mattsson | Rehns BK | 2:42:17.973600 | +27:34.165300 | 60.3p | |||
23 | Per Norin | Telia IoFF | 2:45:58.995700 | +31:15.187400 | 58.6p | |||
24 | Martin Larsson | Vallsta SK | 2:46:51.1001000 | +32:08.192700 | 58.2p | |||
25 | Bertrand Giorgi | Poland | 2:46:52.1001100 | +32:09.192800 | 58.2p | |||
26 | Magnus Olsson | SWE | 2:47:12.1003100 | +32:29.194800 | 58.0p | |||
27 | Petri Paavola | SWE | 2:47:13.1003200 | +32:30.194900 | 58.0p | |||
28 | Mikael Nyrönen | Atlas Copco IF | 2:47:37.1005600 | +32:54.197300 | 57.8p | |||
29 | Ulf Hedman | Valbo Aif | 2:48:04.1008300 | +33:21.200000 | 57.6p | |||
30 | Petter Bäckebjörk | Kilafors SK | 2:49:45.1018400 | +35:02.210100 | 56.9p | |||
31 | Henrik Jonsson | Edsbyns SK | 2:52:43.1036200 | +38:00.227900 | 55.6p | |||
32 | Birger Fält | Rehns BK | 2:53:28.1040700 | +38:45.232400 | 55.3p | |||
33 | Jonas Janegren | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:54:20.1045900 | +39:37.237600 | 55.0p | |||
34 | Stefan Bohm | Delsbo IF | 2:55:36.1053500 | +40:53.245200 | 54.5p | |||
35 | Fredrik Persson | Loos IF | 2:58:41.1072000 | +43:58.263700 | 53.3p | |||
36 | Dennis Sognefors | Axa SC | 2:59:19.1075800 | +44:36.267500 | 53.0p | |||
37 | Mikael Mill | Hybo AIK | 2:59:20.1075900 | +44:37.267600 | 53.0p | |||
38 | Joakim Larsson | SWE | 2:59:45.1078400 | +45:02.270100 | 52.9p | |||
39 | Marcus Hornström | Högbo GIF | 2:59:59.1079800 | +45:16.271500 | 52.8p | |||
40 | Kim Rosin | SWE | 3:00:56.1085500 | +46:13.277200 | 52.4p | |||
41 | Bertil Wingqvist | Norrala IF | 3:02:11.1093000 | +47:28.284700 | 52.0p | |||
42 | Stefan Ekström | IK Uven | 3:03:15.1099400 | +48:32.291100 | 51.6p | |||
43 | Freddy Tengberg | Göteborgs SK | 3:03:27.1100600 | +48:44.292300 | 51.5p | |||
44 | Johan Fält | Östervåla IF | 3:03:28.1100700 | +48:45.292400 | 51.5p | |||
45 | Tommy Larsson | Kilafors SK | 3:05:27.1112600 | +50:44.304300 | 50.8p | |||
46 | Nils Laestadius | Malungs IF | 3:06:13.1117200 | +51:30.308900 | 50.6p | |||
47 | Mattias Bolt | Nynäshamns långdistansklubb | 3:06:59.1121800 | +52:16.313500 | 50.3p | |||
48 | Roger Lindqvist | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 3:09:12.1135100 | +54:29.326800 | 49.6p | |||
49 | Erik Berg | Vallsta SK | 3:10:02.1140100 | +55:19.331800 | 49.3p | |||
50 | Anders Flodin | Rehns BK | 3:10:16.1141500 | +55:33.333200 | 49.2p | |||
51 | Marcus Pettersson | Östervåla IF | 3:13:00.1157900 | +58:17.349600 | 48.4p | |||
52 | Nicklas Persson | SWE | 3:13:56.1163500 | +59:13.355200 | 48.1p | |||
53 | Tobias Lindé | Ås IF | 3:17:36.1185500 | +1:02:53.377200 | 47.0p | |||
54 | Thomas Åhnberg | SWE | 3:17:50.1186900 | +1:03:07.378600 | 46.9p | |||
55 | Albert Bäckebjörk | Kilafors SK | 3:18:12.1189100 | +1:03:29.380800 | 46.8p | |||
56 | Thomas Alfredsson | Kilafors SK | 3:20:11.1201000 | +1:05:28.392700 | 46.2p | |||
56 | Per Larsson | Kilafors SK | 3:20:11.1201000 | +1:05:28.392700 | 46.2p | |||
58 | Jens Olsson | Vallsta SK | 3:22:55.1217400 | +1:08:12.409100 | 45.4p | |||
58 | Niklas Olsson | Granbergs Ais | 3:22:55.1217400 | +1:08:12.409100 | 45.4p | |||
60 | Martin Berglund | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 3:24:38.1227700 | +1:09:55.419400 | 45.0p | |||
61 | Jens Lundqvist | Rehns BK | 3:24:55.1229400 | +1:10:12.421100 | 44.9p | |||
62 | Tomas Iversen | Edsbyns SK | 3:27:07.1242600 | +1:12:24.434300 | 44.3p | |||
63 | Pontus Helmersson | Hudiksvall | 3:27:08.1242700 | +1:12:25.434400 | 44.3p | |||
64 | Heikki Ahola | SWE | 3:27:09.1242800 | +1:12:26.434500 | 44.3p | |||
64 | Oskar Schönning | IFK Bergvik | 3:27:09.1242800 | +1:12:26.434500 | 44.3p | |||
66 | Marcus Guldstrand | IK Stern | 3:27:43.1246200 | +1:13:00.437900 | 44.2p | |||
67 | Urban Konnysson | Rehns BK | 3:28:30.1250900 | +1:13:47.442600 | 44.0p | |||
68 | Bosse Olsson | Söderhamns SK | 3:28:32.1251100 | +1:13:49.442800 | 43.9p | |||
69 | Anton Hammarström | SWE | 3:30:17.1261600 | +1:15:34.453300 | 43.5p | |||
70 | Anders Jonasson | SWE | 3:30:34.1263300 | +1:15:51.455000 | 43.4p | |||
71 | Fredrik Nicklasson | SWE | 3:30:35.1263400 | +1:15:52.455100 | 43.4p | |||
72 | Fabio Svaizer | Switzerland | 3:32:35.1275400 | +1:17:52.467100 | 42.9p | |||
73 | Michael Guldstrand | SWE | 3:32:55.1277400 | +1:18:12.469100 | 42.8p | |||
74 | Marcus Jonsson | Vallsta SK | 3:35:40.1293900 | +1:20:57.485600 | 42.2p | |||
75 | Alexander Fransson | Vallsta SK | 3:35:41.1294000 | +1:20:58.485700 | 42.2p | |||
76 | Björn Molin | Kilafors SK | 3:41:17.1327600 | +1:26:34.519300 | 40.9p | |||
77 | Mattias Fält | Axa SC | 3:42:59.1337800 | +1:28:16.529500 | 40.5p | |||
78 | Johan Brodin | Alfta | 3:51:04.1386300 | +1:36:21.578000 | 38.8p | |||
79 | Måns Runsten Swärd | Ås IF | 3:52:07.1392600 | +1:37:24.584300 | 38.6p | |||
80 | Magnus Rasmusson | Axa SC | 3:58:26.1430500 | +1:43:43.622200 | 37.4p | |||
81 | Mikael Carlsson | SWE | 3:59:02.1434100 | +1:44:19.625800 | 37.3p | |||
82 | Niklas Bomark | Edsbyns SK | 3:59:31.1437000 | +1:44:48.628700 | 37.2p | |||
83 | Johan Bertilsson | Axa SC | 3:59:40.1437900 | +1:44:57.629600 | 37.2p | |||
84 | David Ingvarsson | SWE | 4:02:16.1453500 | +1:47:33.645200 | 36.7p | |||
85 | Petter Plantinger | Axa SC | 4:09:49.1498800 | +1:55:06.690500 | 35.4p | |||
86 | Markus Nilsson | Järbo IF | 4:13:37.1521600 | +1:58:54.713300 | 34.8p | |||
87 | Robert Ericson | Axa SC | 4:13:58.1523700 | +1:59:15.715400 | 34.7p | |||
88 | Mikael Bomark | SWE | 4:23:57.1583600 | +2:09:14.775300 | 33.2p | |||
89 | Erik Marthinsen | Axa SC | 4:30:41.1624000 | +2:15:58.815700 | 32.2p | |||
90 | Malte Fält | Gävle SK | 4:51:19.1747800 | +2:36:36.939500 | 29.6p | |||
- | Magnus Eriksson | Vallsta SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | David Holmström | Roslagsbro IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Erik Johannesson | Gävle SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Patrik Lännerberg | Rehns BK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Ola Wallin | Sveaskogs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Joel Österlund | Roslagsbro IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Erik Bomark | SWE | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Daniel Alfredsson | Stensätra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Daniel Alexandersson | SWE | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jan Lindgrén | IF Åland | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Peter Östlin Brismark | Rehns BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Patrik Vestlund | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Madelene Nord | IFK Mora SK | 1:18:38.471700 | 77.4p | ||||
2 | Anna Larsson | Vallsta SK | 1:23:52.503100 | +5:14.31300 | 72.6p | |||
3 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 1:29:55.539400 | +11:17.67600 | 67.7p | |||
4 | Marika Hellberg | SWE | 1:36:45.580400 | +18:07.108600 | 62.9p | |||
5 | Helena Fernström | Vallsta SK | 1:44:18.625700 | +25:40.153900 | 58.4p | |||
6 | Anna-Lena Engvall | Täby IS SK | 1:48:00.647900 | +29:22.176100 | 56.4p | |||
7 | Hilma Persson | Delsbo IF | 1:49:41.658000 | +31:03.186200 | 55.5p | |||
8 | Veronica Berglund | Segersta OK | 1:50:50.664900 | +32:12.193100 | 54.9p | |||
8 | Åsa Woxberg | Rehns BK | 1:50:50.664900 | +32:12.193100 | 54.9p | |||
10 | Petra Wallberg | SWE | 1:59:21.716000 | +40:43.244200 | 51.0p | |||
11 | Caroline Nordgaard | Kilafors SK | 2:16:07.816600 | +57:29.344800 | 44.7p | |||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Berggren | Järvsö IF | 1:19:30.476900 | 76.6p | ||||
2 | Christian Snar | SWE | 1:19:43.478200 | +13.1200 | 76.4p | |||
3 | Erik Westberg | Vallsta SK | 1:21:43.490200 | +2:13.13200 | 74.5p | |||
4 | Mårten Hellberg | SWE | 1:36:18.577700 | +16:48.100700 | 63.2p | |||
5 | Marie Östergrens | SWE | 1:40:17.601600 | +20:47.124600 | 60.7p | |||
6 | Per-Olov Forsberg | SWE | 1:45:24.632300 | +25:54.155300 | 57.8p | |||
7 | Lars Persson | Delsbo IF | 1:49:39.657800 | +30:09.180800 | 55.5p | |||
8 | Wylliam Husson | IFK Bergvik | 1:53:38.681700 | +34:08.204700 | 53.6p | |||
9 | Olof Berggren | SWE | 1:55:15.691400 | +35:45.214400 | 52.8p | |||
10 | Jan Carlsson | SWE | 1:58:10.708900 | +38:40.231900 | 51.5p | |||
11 | Markus Eriksson | SWE | 1:59:11.715000 | +39:41.238000 | 51.1p | |||
12 | Björn Norell | Team Sportia | 2:04:43.748200 | +45:13.271200 | 48.8p | |||
13 | Marita Nordkvist | SWE | 2:38:44.952300 | +1:19:14.475300 | 38.4p | |||
- | Frida Lundagårds | SWE | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jan Ouzounidis | SWE | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Pär Sundkvist | Rehns BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jerker Sundin | Delsbo IF | 2:45:16.991500 | 58.9p | ||||
2 | Anders Hellman | Arval | 2:57:45.1066400 | +12:29.74800 | 53.6p | |||
3 | Peter Lundberg | Finland | 3:06:47.1120600 | +21:31.129000 | 50.4p | |||
4 | Fredrik Fremberg | Team Ekonomistubben | 3:26:17.1237600 | +41:01.246000 | 44.5p | |||
5 | Johan Göransson | SWE | 3:43:06.1338500 | +57:50.346900 | 40.5p | |||
6 | Jerker Sigurdson | SWE | 3:51:06.1386500 | +1:05:50.394900 | 38.8p | |||
7 | Ylva Olofsson | SWE | 4:38:31.1671000 | +1:53:15.679400 | 31.2p | |||
8 | Christoffer Rinne Laurin | SWE | 4:50:11.1741000 | +2:04:55.749400 | 29.7p | |||
9 | Douglas Duveskog | SWE | 4:57:34.1785300 | +2:12:18.793700 | 28.9p | |||
- | Magnus Jonsing | Rehns BK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Jens Sjölin | Sealine Atlet Klubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Emir Kadric | Trönö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Marika Modd | Rengsjö | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Hans Smuelsson | Orienteringsklubben Vivill | 23:59:59.8639800 |