1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Märta Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 7:03.42270 | | |
2 | Lovisa Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:34.45310 | +30.2940 | |
3 | Emma Byström | Vårby IK | 7:58.47770 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Elsa Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:12.61120 | +3:08.18750 | |
5 | Moa Hansson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:50.64990 | +3:47.22620 | |
6 | Ingrid Lundin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:54.65350 | +3:50.22980 | |
- | Meja Hållberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:43.34280 | | |
2 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 6:06.36510 | +22.2130 | |
3 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:09.36810 | +25.2430 | |
4 | Ester Sundberg | Sidensjö IK | 7:06.42560 | +1:22.8180 | |
5 | Etna Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:38.45720 | +1:54.11340 | |
6 | Emma Perbo | Vårby IK | 10:44.64370 | +5:00.29990 | |
- | Vera Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:50.34910 | | |
2 | Oscar Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 5:59.35800 | +8.790 | |
3 | Hjalmar Sålar | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:36.51580 | +2:46.16570 | |
4 | Edvin Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:14.55340 | +3:24.20330 | |
5 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:15.55410 | +3:25.20400 | |
6 | Ilian Lidén | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:56.59500 | +4:05.24490 | |
7 | Leo Hasselborg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:18.61730 | +4:28.26720 | |
8 | Oskar Petersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:50.70970 | +6:00.35960 | |
9 | Alfred Öhlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:47.76690 | +6:57.41680 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Calle Rosenbom | Ramsele IK | 7:14.43360 | | |
2 | Mille Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:16.43510 | +1.50 | |
3 | Nils Schuh | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:35.51440 | +1:20.7980 | |
4 | Leo Nordin | Vårby IK | 8:57.53650 | +1:42.10190 | |
- | Edvin Nilsson | Røssøn IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 56:19.337860 | | |
2 | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 57:36.345590 | +1:17.7630 | |
3 | Ove Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 57:39.345810 | +1:19.7850 | |
4 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 57:46.346560 | +1:27.8600 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lena Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 48:19.289830 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Belle Spets | Vårby IK | 21:54.131380 | | |
2 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:25.134490 | +31.3010 | |
3 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 23:34.141340 | +1:39.9860 | |
4 | Kristina Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 27:45.166440 | +5:50.34960 | |
- | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 19:15.115430 | | |
2 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 19:16.115510 | +0 | |
3 | Alva Eklund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:29.134810 | +3:13.19280 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 20:10.120940 | | |
2 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:50.124990 | +40.3950 | |
3 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 22:09.132870 | +1:59.11830 | |
4 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:32.141140 | +3:22.20100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 40:27.242610 | | 30.1p |
2 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 41:39.249850 | +1:12.7140 | 29.3p |
3 | Emilia Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 45:49.274820 | +5:22.32110 | 26.6p |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sebastian Höglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 19:02.114190 | | |
2 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 19:39.117820 | +36.3530 | |
3 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 19:48.118760 | +45.4470 | |
4 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:44.136340 | +3:41.22050 | |
5 | Erik Sundberg | Vårby IK | 24:52.149180 | +5:49.34890 | |
- | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 17:36.105580 | | |
2 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 18:15.109410 | +38.3730 | |
3 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 18:21.110050 | +44.4370 | |
4 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:39.111890 | +1:03.6210 | |
5 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 21:05.126460 | +3:28.20780 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 17:21.104040 | | |
2 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 17:27.104610 | +5.470 | |
3 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 17:39.105810 | +17.1670 | |
4 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 19:52.119180 | +2:31.15040 | |
5 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 20:26.122590 | +3:05.18450 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 32:18.193770 | | 37.7p |
2 | Hampus Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 39:45.238480 | +7:27.44610 | 30.7p |
- | Kalle Tuuri | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 11:22.68160 | | |
2 | Hilda Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:14.79320 | +1:51.11060 | |
- | Hilma Lundin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lisa Nilsson | Røssøn IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 9:08.54710 | | |
2 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 9:48.58740 | +40.3930 | |
3 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 10:29.62870 | +1:21.8060 | |
4 | Penny Spets | Vårby IK | 11:21.68070 | +2:13.13260 | |
5 | Ida Hallin | Husums IF SK | 11:46.70510 | +2:38.15700 | |
6 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 11:53.71230 | +2:45.16420 | |
7 | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 12:04.72310 | +2:56.17500 | |
8 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 12:15.73470 | +3:07.18660 | |
9 | Alma Horneij Sohlin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:53.83280 | +4:45.28470 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:02.60170 | | |
2 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:03.60210 | +0 | |
3 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:48.64790 | +46.4520 | |
4 | Elsa Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:35.69420 | +1:32.9150 | |
5 | Alva Perbo | Vårby IK | 14:42.88150 | +4:39.27880 | |
- | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 10:15.61400 | | |
2 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:07.66620 | +52.5120 | |
3 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:08.66750 | +53.5250 | |
4 | Erik Nordenmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:33.69280 | +1:18.7780 | |
5 | Edvin Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:53.77280 | +2:38.15780 | |
- | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Gyllenflykt | Sidensjö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:06.60520 | | |
2 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:29.62850 | +23.2230 | |
3 | Vilmer Lindgren | Alnö SK | 10:34.63350 | +28.2730 | |
4 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:49.64850 | +43.4230 | |
5 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 10:56.65520 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Olle Rosenbom | Ramsele IK | 12:03.72280 | +1:57.11660 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:10.48980 | | |
2 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:37.51640 | +26.2560 | |
3 | Nils Borin | Östersunds SK | 9:03.54260 | +52.5180 | |
4 | Charlie Ahlmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:15.55490 | +1:05.6410 | |
5 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:24.56350 | +1:13.7270 | |
6 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:04.60390 | +1:54.11310 | |
7 | Viktor Westman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:15.61440 | +2:04.12360 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)