8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Lindmark | Ikj Haninge | 28:07.168600 | | 57.5p |
2 | Matilda Berghäll | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 32:33.195200 | | 48.5p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jessica Movérare | Ikj Haninge | 29:20.175900 | | 54.7p |
2 | Sanna Andersson | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 31:52.191100 | | 49.7p |
3 | Sofia Hjulström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 32:16.193500 | | 49.0p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Helena Zingmark | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 28:30.170900 | | 56.6p |
2 | Johanna Almlund | Ikj Haninge | 31:42.190100 | | 50.0p |
3 | Anna Jogrenius | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 33:39.201800 | | 46.7p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Bolin | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 26:45.160400 | | 61.1p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Svanborg-östlin | Stockholms RK | 24:51.149000 | | 66.7p |
2 | Stellan Lindgren | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 26:09.156800 | | 62.7p |
3 | Staffan Bråsjö | Skogsluffarnas OK | 27:50.166900 | | 58.2p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Romain Balieu | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 25:32.153100 | | 64.6p |
2 | Martin Persson | Ikj Haninge | 28:41.172000 | | 56.2p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Peter Thunvall | Ikj Haninge | 22:57.137600 | | 73.5p |
2 | Emil Cedergren | Huddinge SK | 24:25.146400 | | 68.2p |
3 | Anders Movérare | Ikj Haninge | 25:02.150100 | | 66.1p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulf Tingström | Ikj Haninge | 24:33.147200 | | 67.7p |
2 | Göran Hammarson | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 24:51.149000 | | 66.7p |
3 | Anders Eriksson | Ikj Haninge | 24:56.149500 | | 66.4p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tommie Lindblom | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 24:33.147200 | | 67.7p |
2 | Mikael Markstedt | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 25:10.150900 | | 65.7p |
3 | Erik Brisenheim | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 26:56.161500 | | 60.6p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hans Sundberg | Ikj Haninge | 25:49.154800 | | 63.7p |
2 | Olle Yttermo | Ikj Haninge | 26:43.160200 | | 61.1p |
3 | Yngve Gustafsson | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 27:39.165800 | | 58.7p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Göran Hillgren | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 26:43.160200 | | 61.1p |
2 | Peter Sandberg | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 29:41.178000 | | 54.0p |
3 | Carl Agestam | Huddinge SK LF | 31:08.186700 | | 51.1p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lennart Svanborg | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 31:43.190200 | | 50.0p |
2 | Gunnar Lejon | Ikj Haninge | 32:59.197800 | | 47.8p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Seppo Keinonen | Telia IF | 32:06.192500 | | 49.3p |
2 | Allan Johansson | Telia IF | 33:06.198500 | | 47.6p |
3 | Jan Fridlund | Hammarby IF | 37:56.227500 | | 40.7p |
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gunilla Kreiss | Arla | 21:04.126300 | | 44.5p |
2 | Kerstin Amberg | Arla | 21:51.131000 | | 42.9p |
3 | Karin Edström | Skogsluffarnas OK | 24:39.147800 | | 38.0p |
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alvar Melin | Ikj Haninge | 17:19.103800 | | |
2 | Helmer Lönnqvist | Ikj Haninge | 22:19.133800 | | |
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lasse Englund | Järla IF SK | 19:27.116600 | | 48.2p |
2 | Olle Viklund | SK Linden | 19:39.117800 | | 47.7p |
3 | Runo Dahlberg | Ikj Haninge | 20:12.121100 | | 46.4p |
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hilma Claesson | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 11:47.70600 | | |
2 | Kerstin Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 11:49.70800 | | |
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:27.62600 | | |
2 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:44.64300 | | |
3 | Ludvig Brenter | Nacka Värmdö SK | 12:15.73400 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edith Brenter | Nacka Värmdö SK | | | |
1 | Cajsa Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simone Movérare | Ikj Haninge | 8:34.51300 | | |
|
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alfred Skogsjö | Skogsluffarnas OK | | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Aron Sundholm | Nacka Värmdö SK | 7:34.45300 | | |
2 | Simon Andersen | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 10:27.62600 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Wilhelm Fagerfjäll | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 8:01.48000 | | |
2 | John Persson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 8:46.52500 | | |