42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Myhr | Bravur Sports Club | 2:08:32.771100 | 74.4p | ||||
2 | Daniel Nilsson | OK Norrvirdarna | 2:08:33.771200 | +1 | 74.3p | |||
3 | Magnus Graas | OK Linné | 2:09:52.779100 | +1:20.7900 | 73.3p | |||
4 | Peter Gerdlöf | Häverödals SK | 2:11:32.789100 | +3:00.17900 | 72.1p | |||
5 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 2:12:05.792400 | +3:33.21200 | 71.7p | |||
6 | Erik Arnland | Storvreta IK | 2:14:17.805600 | +5:45.34400 | 70.1p | |||
7 | Antti Karonen | Storvreta IK | 2:14:29.806800 | +5:57.35600 | 70.0p | |||
8 | Patrik Wejnermark | Östervåla IF | 2:14:40.807900 | +6:08.36700 | 69.8p | |||
9 | Mikael Larsson | Trosabygdens OK | 2:15:10.810900 | +6:38.39700 | 69.5p | |||
10 | John Andersson Gull | AB Karl Hedin IF | 2:15:52.815100 | +7:20.43900 | 69.0p | |||
11 | Anders Boström | OK Linné | 2:16:01.816000 | +7:29.44800 | 68.9p | |||
12 | Torgny Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 2:16:05.816400 | +7:33.45200 | 68.9p | |||
13 | Björn Winell | Storvreta IK | 2:16:16.817500 | +7:44.46300 | 68.8p | |||
14 | Fredrik Ström | Bålsta SK | 2:16:56.821500 | +8:24.50300 | 68.3p | |||
15 | Johan Selander | Öregrunds IK | 2:17:02.822100 | +8:30.50900 | 68.3p | |||
16 | Andreas Wenngren | Östervåla IF | 2:17:28.824700 | +8:56.53500 | 68.0p | |||
17 | Pontus Tillenius | Vattholma IF | 2:18:12.829100 | +9:40.57900 | 67.5p | |||
18 | David Ekstedt | Bravur Sports Club | 2:18:17.829600 | +9:45.58400 | 67.4p | |||
19 | Tommy Vikman | Gimo IF SK | 2:20:10.840900 | +11:38.69700 | 66.2p | |||
20 | Johan Jakobsson | Vassunda IF | 2:21:50.850900 | +13:18.79700 | 65.2p | |||
21 | Tobias Larsson | Upplands-Ekeby IF | 2:21:54.851300 | +13:22.80100 | 65.2p | |||
22 | Ola Carell | Ärna IF Uppsala Garnison | 2:21:58.851700 | +13:26.80500 | 65.1p | |||
23 | Mika Sällinen | Häverödals SK | 2:22:20.853900 | +13:48.82700 | 64.9p | |||
24 | Anders Brunvall | Ärna IF Uppsala Garnison | 2:24:21.866000 | +15:49.94800 | 63.7p | |||
25 | Peter Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 2:24:25.866400 | +15:53.95200 | 63.7p | |||
26 | Niklas Henriksson | Bålsta SK | 2:24:26.866500 | +15:54.95300 | 63.7p | |||
27 | Birger Edvinsson | Ufk | 2:24:40.867900 | +16:08.96700 | 63.6p | |||
28 | Kenneth Nybohm | Sundbybergs IK | 2:24:45.868400 | +16:13.97200 | 63.5p | |||
29 | Oskar Nordlander | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:24:51.869000 | +16:19.97800 | 63.5p | |||
30 | Olle Kvick | Ugglan IK | 2:25:10.870900 | +16:38.99700 | 63.3p | |||
31 | Mats Johnsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:25:46.874500 | +17:14.103300 | 62.9p | |||
32 | Martin Tornqvist | Väsby IF | 2:25:54.875300 | +17:22.104100 | 62.9p | |||
33 | Anton Kindlund | Bälinge IF | 2:26:41.880000 | +18:09.108800 | 62.4p | |||
34 | Johan Gustafsson | Häverödals SK | 2:26:53.881200 | +18:21.110000 | 62.3p | |||
35 | Kim Eriksson | IF Åland | 2:27:08.882700 | +18:36.111500 | 62.2p | |||
36 | Mikael Gelin | Bålsta SK | 2:27:37.885600 | +19:05.114400 | 61.9p | |||
37 | Peder Gabrielsson | Gimo IF SK | 2:27:59.887800 | +19:27.116600 | 61.7p | |||
38 | Anders Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 2:28:32.891100 | +20:00.119900 | 61.4p | |||
39 | Henrik Edvardsson | Axa SC | 2:29:11.895000 | +20:39.123800 | 61.1p | |||
40 | Wilhelm Lönnies | Gimo IF SK | 2:29:11.895000 | +20:39.123800 | 61.1p | |||
41 | Ronnie Branteström | IK Rex | 2:29:36.897500 | +21:04.126300 | 60.9p | |||
42 | Andreas Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 2:30:10.900900 | +21:38.129700 | 60.6p | |||
43 | Erik Jansson | Garphyttans IF | 2:30:13.901200 | +21:41.130000 | 60.5p | |||
44 | Stefan Holmström | Roslagsbro IF | 2:30:25.902400 | +21:53.131200 | 60.4p | |||
45 | Glenn Källström | Roslagsbro IF | 2:32:38.915700 | +24:06.144500 | 59.3p | |||
46 | Marcus Jacobi | Stockholm | 2:32:44.916300 | +24:12.145100 | 59.3p | |||
47 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 2:33:24.920300 | +24:52.149100 | 58.9p | |||
48 | Anders Edvinsson | Storvreta IK | 2:33:44.922300 | +25:12.151100 | 58.8p | |||
49 | Eric Johansson | Östervåla IF | 2:33:59.923800 | +25:27.152600 | 58.6p | |||
50 | Mikael Norrestam | Östervåla IF | 2:34:00.923900 | +25:28.152700 | 58.6p | |||
51 | Viktor Sandberg | Täby IS SK | 2:34:26.926500 | +25:54.155300 | 58.4p | |||
52 | Robin Lundin | Björklinge SOK | 2:35:04.930300 | +26:32.159100 | 58.1p | |||
53 | Henrik Krook | Täby | 2:36:25.938400 | +27:53.167200 | 57.5p | |||
54 | Jonas Jung | Storvreta IK | 2:37:15.943400 | +28:43.172200 | 57.1p | |||
55 | Stefan Born | Ufk | 2:38:09.948800 | +29:37.177600 | 56.7p | |||
56 | Arne Wenngren | Östervåla IF | 2:38:20.949900 | +29:48.178700 | 56.6p | |||
57 | Karl Eriksson | Bålsta SK | 2:38:39.951800 | +30:07.180600 | 56.5p | |||
58 | Björn Hubinette | Bälinge IF | 2:39:35.957400 | +31:03.186200 | 56.0p | |||
59 | Ulrik Schäfer | Ufk | 2:41:32.969100 | +33:00.197900 | 55.2p | |||
60 | Henrik Ejderholm | Ufk | 2:43:19.979800 | +34:47.208600 | 54.4p | |||
61 | Stefan Söllvander | Gimo IF SK | 2:43:35.981400 | +35:03.210200 | 54.3p | |||
62 | Gaetan Delhon | Frankrike | 2:43:45.982400 | +35:13.211200 | 54.2p | |||
63 | Daniel Alfredsson | Stensätra SK | 2:43:51.983000 | +35:19.211800 | 54.2p | |||
64 | Patrik Nagenius | Axa SC | 2:45:27.992600 | +36:55.221400 | 53.5p | |||
65 | Björn Johansson | Östervåla IF | 2:45:31.993000 | +36:59.221800 | 53.5p | |||
66 | John Sterner | Roslagsbro IF | 2:45:52.995100 | +37:20.223900 | 53.4p | |||
67 | Sven Andersson | Enköpings Aif | 2:46:46.1000500 | +38:14.229300 | 53.0p | |||
68 | Gunnar Melin | OK Kolmården | 2:47:23.1004200 | +38:51.233000 | 52.8p | |||
69 | Marcus Svedare | IK Rex | 2:52:44.1036300 | +44:12.265100 | 50.7p | |||
70 | Patrik Käll | IK Rex | 2:53:27.1040600 | +44:55.269400 | 50.5p | |||
71 | Lennart Eriksson | Östervåla IF | 2:53:44.1042300 | +45:12.271100 | 50.4p | |||
72 | Magnus Ström | Ufk | 2:54:55.1049400 | +46:23.278200 | 50.0p | |||
73 | Johan Rosenqvist | IFK Mora SK | 2:56:02.1056100 | +47:30.284900 | 49.6p | |||
74 | Mattias Andersson | Spirit IF | 2:57:49.1066800 | +49:17.295600 | 49.0p | |||
75 | Erik Eng | Team Ormsalva | 2:59:03.1074200 | +50:31.303000 | 48.5p | |||
76 | David Holmström | Roslagsbro IF | 2:59:52.1079100 | +51:20.307900 | 48.3p | |||
77 | Jim Zetterberg | Oxvretens SK | 3:12:15.1153400 | +1:03:43.382200 | 44.5p | |||
78 | Per Edenhamn | Almunge IK | 3:13:44.1162300 | +1:05:12.391100 | 44.1p | |||
79 | Lars Leonardsson | Stockholm Långdistansklubb | 3:19:04.1194300 | +1:10:32.423100 | 42.7p | |||
80 | Torbjörn Sandberg | Sundbybergs IK | 3:22:39.1215800 | +1:14:07.444600 | 41.8p | |||
81 | Klas Wahl | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 3:23:02.1218100 | +1:14:30.446900 | 41.7p | |||
82 | Kristian Liiv | Spirit IF | 3:24:14.1225300 | +1:15:42.454100 | 41.4p | |||
83 | Thomas Axebäck | IK Rex | 3:24:45.1228400 | +1:16:13.457200 | 41.3p | |||
84 | David Wenell | Båsenberga Slalom Klubb | 3:35:16.1291500 | +1:26:44.520300 | 38.9p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kristina Roberto | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:33:40.561900 | 71.6p | ||||
2 | Carola Eriksson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 1:52:37.675600 | +18:57.113600 | 59.6p | |||
3 | Lisa Andersson | Ärla IF | 2:02:16.733500 | +28:36.171500 | 54.9p | |||
4 | Ulrika Olsson | Gimo IF SK | 2:07:25.764400 | +33:45.202400 | 52.7p | |||
5 | Julia Davidsson | Sign Sports Club | 2:07:37.765600 | +33:57.203600 | 52.6p | |||
6 | Mikaela Andric Blom | Storvreta IK | 2:23:26.860500 | +49:46.298500 | 46.8p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Lundstein | Storvreta IK | 31:17.187600 | |||||
2 | Carl Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 34:02.204100 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 19:16.115500 | |||||
2 | Josefine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 19:21.116000 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Alma Nordström | Vassunda IF | 19:34.117300 | +18.1700 | ||||
4 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 19:57.119600 | +41.4000 | ||||
5 | Jessica Borg | Storvreta IK | 20:08.120700 | +52.5100 | ||||
6 | Ebba Gårdmark | Öregrunds IK | 20:31.123000 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
7 | Lina Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 20:33.123200 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
8 | Greta Söderberg | Tierps IF | 23:08.138700 | +3:52.23100 | ||||
9 | Ellen Bylund | Gimo IF SK | 24:31.147000 | +5:15.31400 | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Haraldsson | Knutby IF | 24:30.146900 | 45.5p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 16:23.98200 | |||||
2 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 16:49.100800 | +26.2500 | ||||
3 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals SK | 17:24.104300 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
4 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 17:36.105500 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
5 | Philip Forngren | Täby IS SK | 17:45.106400 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
6 | Simon Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 18:56.113500 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
7 | Isak Österman | Häverödals SK | 19:05.114400 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
8 | Lukas Ivarsson | Bålsta SK | 19:06.114500 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
9 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 19:07.114600 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
10 | Calle Eriksson | Bålsta SK | 19:07.114600 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
11 | Leo Sandberg | Sundbybergs IK | 20:04.120300 | +3:41.22000 | ||||
12 | Albin Hoppe | Uppsala | 21:39.129800 | +5:16.31500 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stella Winell | Storvreta IK | 15:11.91000 | |||||
2 | Clara Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 15:48.94700 | +37.3600 | ||||
3 | Saga Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 17:15.103400 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
4 | Lovisa Granefjäll | Bälinge IF | 17:21.104000 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
5 | Fanny Edlund | Knutby IF | 18:44.112300 | +3:33.21200 | ||||
6 | Agnes Påls | Bälinge IF | 20:39.123800 | +5:28.32700 | ||||
7 | Lina Modig Våhlin | Bälinge IF | 24:21.146000 | +9:10.54900 | ||||
8 | Olivia Rexed | Bälinge IF | 29:23.176200 | +14:12.85100 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emmi Nyberg | Bälinge IF | 13:04.78300 | |||||
2 | Emelie Melin | Tierps IF | 13:05.78400 | +1 | ||||
3 | Alva Adill | Öregrunds IK | 14:03.84200 | +59.5800 | ||||
4 | Agnes Jansson Gripemo | IK Rex | 14:40.87900 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
5 | Engla Boström | Gimo IF SK | 15:01.90000 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
6 | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 15:02.90100 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
7 | Dorothea Petersson | Storvreta IK | 19:51.119000 | +6:47.40600 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 14:12.85100 | |||||
2 | Erik Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 14:25.86400 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Anton Adill | Öregrunds IK | 15:14.91300 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
4 | Anton Hörling | Sundbybergs IK | 15:56.95500 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
6 | Rasmus Persson | IK Rex | 16:04.96300 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
7 | Henning Lindqvist | IK Rex | 16:26.98500 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
8 | Oscar Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 17:14.103300 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
9 | Wilmer Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 17:15.103400 | +3:03.18200 | ||||
10 | Filip Borell | IK Rex | 18:10.108900 | +3:58.23700 | ||||
11 | Lowe Engström | Vassunda IF | 18:34.111300 | +4:22.26100 | ||||
12 | Hugo Blom | Storvreta IK | 18:35.111400 | +4:23.26200 | ||||
13 | Viktor Petersson | Storvreta IK | 29:21.176000 | +15:09.90800 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 12:12.73100 | |||||
2 | Oskar Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 12:46.76500 | +34.3300 | ||||
3 | Albin Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 12:49.76800 | +37.3600 | ||||
4 | Simon Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 13:27.80600 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
5 | Axel Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 13:39.81800 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
6 | Johannes Lundstein | Storvreta IK | 14:07.84600 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
7 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 14:18.85700 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
8 | Rasmus Håkanson | Storvreta IK | 15:50.94900 | +3:38.21700 | ||||
9 | Elias Westerbergh | Gimo IF SK | 17:09.102800 | +4:57.29600 | ||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Melin | Tierps IF | 7:15.43400 | |||||
2 | Matilda Kastenholm | Bälinge IF | 8:06.48500 | +51.5000 | ||||
3 | Emma Mattsson | Gimo IF SK | 10:50.64900 | +3:35.21400 | ||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Larsson | Gimo IF SK | 6:49.40800 | |||||
2 | Carl Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 7:24.44300 | +35.3400 | ||||
3 | Alfons Westerbergh | Gimo IF SK | 7:33.45200 | +44.4300 | ||||
4 | Markus Granefjäll | Bälinge IF | 7:33.45200 | +44.4300 | ||||
5 | Albin Lange | Storvreta IK | 7:37.45600 | +48.4700 | ||||
6 | Olle Gossas | Bälinge IF | 8:00.47900 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
7 | Oscar Persson | IK Rex | 8:03.48200 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
8 | Sixten Petersson | Öregrunds IK | 8:30.50900 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
9 | Elton Johnsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:39.51800 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
10 | Noah Boström | Gimo IF SK | 9:32.57100 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
11 | Hugo Jonasson | Bälinge IF | 9:52.59100 | +3:03.18200 | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Susanne Persson | Gimo IF SK | 2:44:04.984300 | 54.1p | ||||
2 | Kristin Nilsson | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 2:54:17.1045600 | +10:13.61200 | 50.2p | |||
3 | Cathrine Berglund | Ufk | 2:54:29.1046800 | +10:25.62400 | 50.1p | |||
4 | Johanna Almlund | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 3:00:20.1081900 | +16:16.97500 | 48.1p | |||
5 | Sonja Solheim | Stockholm | 3:08:31.1131000 | +24:27.146600 | 45.6p | |||
6 | Helena Forsberg | Sollentuna | 3:12:02.1152100 | +27:58.167700 | 44.6p | |||
7 | Cecilia Ingard | IK Rex | 3:13:53.1163200 | +29:49.178800 | 44.1p | |||
8 | Sandra Boström | OK Linné | 3:14:47.1168600 | +30:43.184200 | 43.8p | |||
9 | Madelene Hörlin | Stockholm | 3:21:36.1209500 | +37:32.225100 | 42.0p | |||
10 | Ann Charlotte Eriksson | Östervåla IF | 3:42:10.1332900 | +58:06.348500 | 37.4p | |||
11 | Sofie Nabseth | Mälarö SOK | 3:45:33.1353200 | +1:01:29.368800 | 36.8p | |||
12 | Sara Leijon | Ufk | 3:46:45.1360400 | +1:02:41.376000 | 36.6p | |||
13 | Elin Monie | Uppsala | 4:01:21.1448000 | +1:17:17.463600 | 34.0p | |||
14 | Anne Carlborg | Knivsta | 4:10:08.1500700 | +1:26:04.516300 | 32.6p | |||
15 | Annele Heikkilä | Finland | 4:19:49.1558800 | +1:35:45.574400 | 31.2p | |||
16 | Anna Darth | Nacka | 4:33:21.1640000 | +1:49:17.655600 | 29.5p | |||
17 | Beatrice Palmqvist | Östhammar | 4:53:20.1759900 | +2:09:16.775500 | 27.2p | |||
18 | Kajsa Carlsson | Stockholm | 5:00:59.1805800 | +2:16:55.821400 | 26.4p | |||
19 | Evelyn Labor | Stockholm | 5:05:24.1832300 | +2:21:20.847900 | 26.0p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oliver Sparrings | Stockholm | 2:20:00.839900 | 66.3p | ||||
2 | Åke Isaksson | Vassunda IF | 2:30:26.902500 | +10:26.62500 | 60.4p | |||
3 | Mattias Jenefeldt | Uppsala | 2:31:23.908200 | +11:23.68200 | 59.9p | |||
4 | Erik Norbäck | IFK Vaxholm | 2:32:40.915900 | +12:40.75900 | 59.3p | |||
5 | Emil Bengtsson Ranneberg | Stockholm | 2:35:28.932700 | +15:28.92700 | 57.9p | |||
6 | Tony Söderström | Gimo IF SK | 2:37:17.943600 | +17:17.103600 | 57.1p | |||
7 | Stefan Westerbom | Tierp | 2:40:01.960000 | +20:01.120000 | 55.8p | |||
8 | Markus Wilsson | Uppsala | 2:41:02.966100 | +21:02.126100 | 55.4p | |||
9 | Johan Hellström | Grillby | 2:43:14.979300 | +23:14.139300 | 54.5p | |||
10 | Anders Fahlgren | Uppsala | 2:43:25.980400 | +23:25.140400 | 54.4p | |||
11 | Mats Forsberg | Sollentuna | 2:43:27.980600 | +23:27.140600 | 54.4p | |||
12 | Patrik Nilsson | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 2:44:25.986400 | +24:25.146400 | 54.0p | |||
13 | Ulric Hillstedt | Forsmarks IF | 2:45:37.993600 | +25:37.153600 | 53.5p | |||
14 | Rasmus Wahlin | Stockholm | 2:47:53.1007200 | +27:53.167200 | 52.6p | |||
15 | Patrik Wivstad | Uppsala | 2:47:59.1007800 | +27:59.167800 | 52.5p | |||
16 | Bolle Hellblom | Sundbybergs IK | 2:50:10.1020900 | +30:10.180900 | 51.7p | |||
17 | Tommy Stenvi | OK Linné | 2:50:46.1024500 | +30:46.184500 | 51.5p | |||
18 | Victor Bjervner | Uppsala | 2:50:52.1025100 | +30:52.185100 | 51.4p | |||
19 | Johannes Björnerås | Stockholm | 2:50:54.1025300 | +30:54.185300 | 51.4p | |||
20 | Torvald Eriksson | Luia | 2:51:26.1028500 | +31:26.188500 | 51.2p | |||
21 | Christoffer Persson | Stockholm | 2:51:50.1030900 | +31:50.190900 | 51.1p | |||
22 | Mattias Sahlholm | Uppsala | 2:52:07.1032600 | +32:07.192600 | 51.0p | |||
23 | Daniel Jenefeldt | Örebro | 2:53:07.1038600 | +33:07.198600 | 50.6p | |||
24 | Gustaf Lönn | Solna | 2:53:10.1038900 | +33:10.198900 | 50.6p | |||
25 | Joel Degols | Ufk | 2:53:56.1043500 | +33:56.203500 | 50.3p | |||
26 | Björn Alm | Uppsala | 2:54:08.1044700 | +34:08.204700 | 50.2p | |||
27 | Andreas Lundsten | Stockholm | 2:54:59.1049800 | +34:59.209800 | 49.9p | |||
28 | Stefan Ehnvall | Lidingö | 2:55:48.1054700 | +35:48.214700 | 49.7p | |||
29 | Niclas Forsvall | Ammarnäs IF | 2:55:59.1055800 | +35:59.215800 | 49.6p | |||
30 | Erik Grandin | Axa SC | 2:56:01.1056000 | +36:01.216000 | 49.6p | |||
31 | Mattias Nyberg | Gimo IF SK | 2:58:23.1070200 | +38:23.230200 | 48.8p | |||
32 | Svante Björkroth | Stockholm | 2:59:53.1079200 | +39:53.239200 | 48.3p | |||
33 | Tobias Carlzon | Uppsala | 2:59:58.1079700 | +39:58.239700 | 48.2p | |||
34 | Stefan Ekström | Axa SC | 3:01:28.1088700 | +41:28.248700 | 47.7p | |||
35 | Wilhelm af Sillén | Axa SC | 3:02:27.1094600 | +42:27.254600 | 47.4p | |||
36 | Martin Häll | Knivsta | 3:02:29.1094800 | +42:29.254800 | 47.4p | |||
37 | Niklas Söderlund | Uppsala | 3:05:58.1115700 | +45:58.275700 | 46.3p | |||
38 | Anders Alm | Uppsala | 3:06:11.1117000 | +46:11.277000 | 46.3p | |||
39 | Fredric Fogelberg | No Club | 3:06:24.1118300 | +46:24.278300 | 46.2p | |||
40 | Björn Carlborg | Storvreta IK | 3:06:27.1118600 | +46:27.278600 | 46.2p | |||
41 | Christian Krekula | Storvreta IK | 3:07:10.1122900 | +47:10.282900 | 46.0p | |||
42 | Mikael Hägglund | Stockholm | 3:08:35.1131400 | +48:35.291400 | 45.6p | |||
43 | Fredrik Sundin | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 3:09:37.1137600 | +49:37.297600 | 45.3p | |||
44 | Claes Lundberg | Knivsta | 3:10:04.1140300 | +50:04.300300 | 45.1p | |||
45 | Peter de Verdier | Oxvretens SK | 3:10:12.1141100 | +50:12.301100 | 45.1p | |||
46 | Mathias Pusa Persson | Ibm-Klubben | 3:10:15.1141400 | +50:15.301400 | 45.1p | |||
47 | Joakim Hagernäs | Järfälla | 3:11:05.1146400 | +51:05.306400 | 44.8p | |||
48 | Sebastian Stime | Stockholm | 3:11:19.1147800 | +51:19.307800 | 44.8p | |||
49 | Marcus Jansson | Östhammar | 3:11:59.1151800 | +51:59.311800 | 44.6p | |||
50 | Henrik Resare | Uppsala | 3:13:30.1160900 | +53:30.320900 | 44.2p | |||
51 | Lars Brickstad | Stockholm | 3:13:49.1162800 | +53:49.322800 | 44.1p | |||
52 | Björn Tibell | Sigtuna | 3:16:05.1176400 | +56:05.336400 | 43.5p | |||
53 | Mikael Ejdersund | Uppsala | 3:19:18.1195700 | +59:18.355700 | 42.6p | |||
54 | Burc Gürler | Axa SC | 3:22:43.1216200 | +1:02:43.376200 | 41.8p | |||
55 | Per-Erik Gunnarsson | Östervåla IF | 3:23:10.1218900 | +1:03:10.378900 | 41.6p | |||
56 | Tore Fridén | Knivsta | 3:24:01.1224000 | +1:04:01.384000 | 41.4p | |||
57 | Daniel Gjerdingen | Norway | 3:24:21.1226000 | +1:04:21.386000 | 41.4p | |||
58 | Michael Lundberg | Knivsta | 3:25:11.1231000 | +1:05:11.391000 | 41.2p | |||
59 | Fredrik Linderlöf | Uppsala | 3:25:13.1231200 | +1:05:13.391200 | 41.1p | |||
60 | Jerker Wallström | Vassunda IF | 3:25:52.1235100 | +1:05:52.395100 | 41.0p | |||
61 | Christoffer Lindkvist | Uppsala | 3:26:30.1238900 | +1:06:30.398900 | 40.8p | |||
62 | Kent Torwald | Värmdö | 3:26:44.1240300 | +1:06:44.400300 | 40.8p | |||
63 | Per Öhrn | Nyhammars IF | 3:28:35.1251400 | +1:08:35.411400 | 40.4p | |||
64 | Niklas Lindh | Stockholm | 3:29:02.1254100 | +1:09:02.414100 | 40.2p | |||
65 | Tage Lundberg | No Club | 3:29:18.1255700 | +1:09:18.415700 | 40.2p | |||
66 | Benjamin Björnskjöld | Uppsala | 3:30:21.1262000 | +1:10:21.422000 | 39.9p | |||
67 | Heikki Ahola | Gimo | 3:34:16.1285500 | +1:14:16.445500 | 39.1p | |||
68 | Fredrik Borgelin | Östhammar | 3:35:47.1294600 | +1:15:47.454600 | 38.8p | |||
69 | Wilhelm Henriksson | Stockholm | 3:35:54.1295300 | +1:15:54.455300 | 38.7p | |||
70 | Thomas Folkesson | IK Rex | 3:36:54.1301300 | +1:16:54.461300 | 38.5p | |||
71 | Albin Malmgren | Athletic Club Salt Lake | 3:38:17.1309600 | +1:18:17.469600 | 38.2p | |||
72 | Åke Olson | Uppsala | 3:38:23.1310200 | +1:18:23.470200 | 38.2p | |||
73 | Elon Folkesson | IK Rex | 3:41:25.1328400 | +1:21:25.488400 | 37.6p | |||
74 | Fredrik Öhrnell | Nacka | 3:43:45.1342400 | +1:23:45.502400 | 37.1p | |||
75 | Ronny Martin | Stockholm | 3:44:25.1346400 | +1:24:25.506400 | 37.0p | |||
76 | Magnus Holt | Uppsala | 3:44:46.1348500 | +1:24:46.508500 | 36.9p | |||
77 | Mikael Sparrings | Haninge | 3:45:34.1353300 | +1:25:34.513300 | 36.8p | |||
78 | Lars Westman | Stockholm | 3:47:55.1367400 | +1:27:55.527400 | 36.3p | |||
79 | Anders Elm | Östhammar | 3:51:01.1386000 | +1:31:01.546000 | 35.8p | |||
80 | Rickard Knutsson | Vassunda IF | 3:56:50.1420900 | +1:36:50.580900 | 34.7p | |||
81 | Marcus Persson | Uppsala | 3:58:30.1430900 | +1:38:30.590900 | 34.5p | |||
82 | Mattias Pehrsson | Uppsala | 3:58:30.1430900 | +1:38:30.590900 | 34.5p | |||
83 | Åke Gisslar | Upplands-bro | 3:59:13.1435200 | +1:39:13.595200 | 34.3p | |||
84 | Christian Pedersen | Storvreta IK | 4:00:27.1442600 | +1:40:27.602600 | 34.1p | |||
85 | Anders Lindholm | Uppsala | 4:05:03.1470200 | +1:45:03.630200 | 33.4p | |||
86 | Johan Darth | Nacka | 4:07:15.1483400 | +1:47:15.643400 | 33.1p | |||
87 | Henrik Åsman | Stockholm | 4:11:29.1508800 | +1:51:29.668800 | 32.4p | |||
88 | Martin Frisk | Axa SC | 4:19:35.1557400 | +1:59:35.717400 | 31.2p | |||
89 | Johan Bergström | Härryda | 4:22:17.1573600 | +2:02:17.733600 | 30.9p | |||
90 | Karl Anton Joelson | Härryda | 4:22:19.1573800 | +2:02:19.733800 | 30.9p | |||
91 | Carl Stime | Stockholm | 4:37:49.1666800 | +2:17:49.826800 | 28.9p | |||
92 | Niklas Öbrand | Österåker | 4:40:42.1684100 | +2:20:42.844100 | 28.6p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Tapper-Vuontisvaara | Östhammar | 1:55:58.695700 | 57.9p | ||||
2 | Stig Olovsson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:59:49.718800 | +3:51.23000 | 56.0p | |||
3 | Bo Ingemar Karlsson | Strömsbergs IF | 2:02:16.733500 | +6:18.37700 | 54.9p | |||
4 | Peter Backlund | No Club | 2:04:18.745700 | +8:20.49900 | 54.0p | |||
5 | Johan Karlsson | Stockholm | 2:06:47.760600 | +10:49.64800 | 52.9p | |||
6 | Erwan Weber | Frankrike | 2:08:58.773700 | +13:00.77900 | 52.0p | |||
7 | Andreas Hoppe | Uppsala | 2:12:31.795000 | +16:33.99200 | 50.6p | |||
8 | Pär Lindqvist | IK Rex | 2:17:31.825000 | +21:33.129200 | 48.8p | |||
9 | Staffan Håkansson | Stockholm | 2:35:59.935800 | +40:01.240000 | 43.0p | |||
10 | Leif Zetterberg | Oxvretens SK | 2:37:49.946800 | +41:51.251000 | 42.5p | |||
11 | Rickard Hagström | Peab Bedriftsidrettslag | 2:41:23.968200 | +45:25.272400 | 41.6p | |||
12 | Per Erik Fredberg | Östhammar | 2:46:03.996200 | +50:05.300400 | 40.4p | |||
13 | Henrik Lindman | Peab Bedriftsidrettslag | 2:50:05.1020400 | +54:07.324600 | 39.4p | |||
14 | Torbjörn Enström | Stockholm | 2:54:28.1046700 | +58:30.350900 | 38.5p |