10km Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | H 21 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 21:58.131700 | | 85.8p |
2 | H 21 | Gabriel Strid | IFK Mora SK | 22:10.132900 | +12.1100 | 85.0p |
3 | H 21 | Emil Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 22:34.135300 | +36.3500 | 83.6p |
4 | H 18 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 22:36.135500 | +38.3700 | 83.4p |
5 | H 21 | Rasmus Blom | SK Bore | 22:40.135900 | +42.4100 | 83.2p |
6 | H 21 | Ludwig Tärning | SK Bore | 22:50.136900 | +52.5100 | 82.6p |
7 | H 20 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 23:03.138200 | +1:05.6400 | 81.9p |
8 | H 18 | Thomas Fällgren | Arvika IS | 23:06.138500 | +1:08.6700 | 81.7p |
9 | H 20 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 23:15.139400 | +1:17.7600 | 81.2p |
10 | H 18 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 23:21.140000 | +1:23.8200 | 80.8p |
11 | H 20 | David Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 23:34.141300 | +1:36.9500 | 80.1p |
12 | H 20 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 23:53.143200 | +1:55.11400 | 79.1p |
13 | H 18 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 23:55.143400 | +1:57.11600 | 79.0p |
14 | H 21 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 24:20.145900 | +2:22.14100 | 77.7p |
15 | H 20 | Sebastian Jansson | Sälens IF | 24:27.146600 | +2:29.14800 | 77.3p |
16 | H 21 | David Sjögren | Töcksfors IF | 24:32.147100 | +2:34.15300 | 77.0p |
17 | H 21 Motion | Gatis Praulitis | SK Bore | 24:44.148300 | +2:46.16500 | 76.4p |
18 | H 20 | Mads Berthelsen | Danmark | 24:45.148400 | +2:47.16600 | 76.4p |
19 | H 18 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 25:26.152500 | +3:28.20700 | 74.4p |
20 | H 21 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 25:39.153800 | +3:41.22000 | 73.8p |
20 | H 18 | Julius Berg | Sunne SLF | 25:39.153800 | +3:41.22000 | 73.8p |
22 | H 18 | Andreas Albinsson | SK Bore | 26:04.156300 | +4:06.24500 | 72.6p |
23 | H 21 Motion | Markus Femling | SK Bore | 26:53.161200 | +4:55.29400 | 70.5p |
24 | H 20 | Adrian Lundberg | SK Bore | 27:06.162500 | +5:08.30700 | 69.9p |
25 | H 21 Motion | Henrik Johansson | SK Bore | 28:17.169600 | +6:19.37800 | 67.1p |
26 | H 20 | Edwin Franzen | IFK Mora SK | 29:10.174900 | +7:12.43100 | 65.1p |
27 | H 20 | Simon Lundberg | SK Bore | 30:41.184000 | +8:43.52200 | 62.0p |
28 | H 21 Motion | Johan Björn | SK Bore | 33:02.198100 | +11:04.66300 | 57.6p |
29 | H 18 | Felix Fougstedt | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | D 21 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 20:22.122100 | | 71.9p |
2 | D 21 | Carolin Andersson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 20:23.122200 | +1 | 71.9p |
3 | D 20 | Moa Olsson | SK Bore | 21:40.129900 | +1:18.7700 | 67.6p |
4 | D 20 | Tilda Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 21:50.130900 | +1:28.8700 | 67.1p |
5 | D 20 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 21:54.131300 | +1:32.9100 | 66.9p |
5 | D 20 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 21:54.131300 | +1:32.9100 | 66.9p |
5 | D 18 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 21:54.131300 | +1:32.9100 | 66.9p |
8 | D 21 | Hanna Fritz | Filipstads SF | 22:40.135900 | +2:18.13700 | 64.6p |
9 | D 18 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 22:42.136100 | +2:20.13900 | 64.5p |
10 | D 18 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 22:47.136600 | +2:25.14400 | 64.3p |
11 | D 20 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 22:52.137100 | +2:30.14900 | 64.0p |
12 | D 18 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 23:54.143300 | +3:32.21100 | 61.3p |
13 | D 18 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 24:21.146000 | +3:59.23800 | 60.1p |
14 | D 18 | Sandra Bergqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 24:52.149100 | +4:30.26900 | 58.9p |
15 | D 18 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 25:47.154600 | +5:25.32400 | 56.8p |
16 | D 18 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 26:58.161700 | +6:36.39500 | 54.3p |
17 | D 18 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
17 | D 18 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
17 | D 18 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
17 | D 18 | Mathilda Evaldsson | Ekshärads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | H 16 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 12:24.74300 | | |
2 | H 16 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 12:34.75300 | +10.900 | |
3 | H 16 | Eric Westberg | SK Bore | 13:08.78700 | +44.4300 | |
4 | H 16 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 14:14.85300 | +1:50.10900 | |
5 | H 16 | Axel Erixson | Grava SK | 14:20.85900 | +1:56.11500 | |
6 | H 16 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 15:25.92400 | +3:01.18000 | |
7 | D 16 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 15:32.93100 | +3:08.18700 | |
8 | H 16 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 15:48.94700 | +3:24.20300 | |
9 | D 16 | Wilma Björn | SK Bore | 15:57.95600 | +3:33.21200 | |
10 | D 16 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 16:24.98300 | +4:00.23900 | |
11 | D 16 | Thea Braneby | Sunne SLF | 17:15.103400 | +4:51.29000 | |
12 | D 16 | Amanda Olsson | Åmåls OK | 17:25.104400 | +5:01.30000 | |
13 | H 16 | Oscar Ericsson | Årjängs IF | 18:26.110500 | +6:02.36100 | |
14 | D 16 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 19:03.114200 | +6:39.39800 | |
|
2.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | H 14 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:14.43300 | | |
2 | H 14 | Jonathan Hedström | IK Fryken | 7:55.47400 | +41.4000 | |
3 | H 14 | Fredrik Westlund | Sunne SLF | 7:56.47500 | +42.4100 | |
4 | H 14 | Daniel Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 8:13.49200 | +59.5800 | |
4 | D 14 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 8:13.49200 | +59.5800 | |
6 | D 14 | Evelina Eriksson | SK Bore | 8:18.49700 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | D 14 | Emelie Olsson | Åmåls OK | 8:31.51000 | +1:17.7600 | |
8 | H 12 | Sixten Olsson | Stavnäs IK | 8:37.51600 | +1:23.8200 | |
9 | H 12 | Oscar Gärdt | Stavnäs IK | 8:46.52500 | +1:32.9100 | |
10 | D 12 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:47.52600 | +1:33.9200 | |
11 | D 14 | Frida Lundgren | Filipstads SF | 8:57.53600 | +1:43.10200 | |
12 | D 14 | Thea Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 9:04.54300 | +1:50.10900 | |
13 | D 14 | Anna Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 9:05.54400 | +1:51.11000 | |
14 | D 12 | Silje Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 9:17.55600 | +2:03.12200 | |
15 | H 14 | Filip Eriksson | SK Bore | 9:30.56900 | +2:16.13500 | |
16 | D 12 | Elin Eriksson | SK Bore | 9:41.58000 | +2:27.14600 | |
17 | D 12 | Maiken Blom | Östmarks IF | 9:53.59200 | +2:39.15800 | |
18 | D 12 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 9:54.59300 | +2:40.15900 | |
19 | H 14 | Samuel Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
19 | D 12 | Elsa Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | H 10 | Zeb Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 5:42.34100 | | |
2 | H 10 | Olle Fischer | Hagfors SF | 5:53.35200 | +11.1000 | |
3 | H 10 | Edvin Håkansson | Sunne SLF | 6:02.36100 | +20.1900 | |
4 | D 10 | Sophie Westberg | SK Bore | 6:34.39300 | +52.5100 | |
5 | H 10 | Carl Erixon | Grava SK | 7:54.47300 | +2:12.13100 | |
6 | H 10 | Vincent Holmqvist | SK Bore | 8:27.50600 | +2:45.16400 | |
7 | D 10 | Trulsa Lech | SK Bore | 9:08.54700 | +3:26.20500 | |
8 | H 10 | Dante Welin | Hagfors SF | 9:22.56100 | +3:40.21900 | |
9 | D 10 | Meja Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 9:43.58200 | +4:01.24000 | |
10 | D 10 | Elmira Eriksson | Östmarks IF | 9:44.58300 | +4:02.24100 | |
11 | D 10 | Felicia Ottosson | SK Bore | 10:29.62800 | +4:47.28600 | |
12 | D 10 | Maja Syversen | SK Bore | 10:56.65500 | +5:14.31300 | |
13 | H 10 | Niels Coenradi | SK Bore | 10:58.65700 | +5:16.31500 | |
14 | D 10 | Emma Zetterman | Ekshärads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)