2km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 10 | Agnes Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 6:49.40800 | | |
2 | D 10 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 7:18.43700 | +29.2800 | |
3 | H 10 | Edvin Håkansson | Sunne SLF | 7:31.45000 | +42.4100 | |
4 | D 10 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | 7:40.45900 | +51.5000 | |
5 | H 10 | Isak Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 7:42.46100 | +53.5200 | |
6 | H 10 | Arvid Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 7:55.47400 | +1:06.6500 | |
7 | H 10 | Mio Eriksson | Norabygdens SK | 7:57.47600 | +1:08.6700 | |
8 | D 10 | Sophie Westberg | SK Bore | 8:01.48000 | +1:12.7100 | |
9 | H 10 | Carl Erixon | Grava SK | 8:28.50700 | +1:39.9800 | |
10 | H 10 | Axel Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 8:37.51600 | +1:48.10700 | |
11 | H 10 | Harry Rudström | Grava SK | 8:44.52300 | +1:55.11400 | |
12 | D 10 | Astrid Kraft | Almby IK | 8:48.52700 | +1:59.11800 | |
13 | D 10 | Alma Schullström | Gillberga SK | 8:55.53400 | +2:06.12500 | |
14 | H 10 | Rasmus Wedholm | Falu IK | 9:04.54300 | +2:15.13400 | |
15 | D 10 | Elvira Lundberg | Sunne SLF | 10:37.63600 | +3:48.22700 | |
15 | H 10 | Lowe Ekström | Grava SK | 10:37.63600 | +3:48.22700 | |
17 | D 10 | Meja Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 11:05.66400 | +4:16.25500 | |
18 | H 10 | Edvin Dalgård | Filipstads SF | 11:57.71600 | +5:08.30700 | |
19 | D 10 | Iris Fogde | Filipstads SF | 13:00.77900 | +6:11.37000 | |
20 | D 10 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20 | H 10 | Oscar Gustavsson | Hällefors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 8 | Lovis Eriksson | Norabygdens SK | | | |
2 | D 8 | Stina Karlsson | Arvika IS | | | |
3 | D 8 | Elin Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | | | |
4 | D 8 | Maja Modin | Filipstads SF | | | |
5 | D 8 | Moa Andersson | Filipstads SF | | | |
6 | D 8 | Doris Fogde | Filipstads SF | | | |
7 | H 8 | Joel Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | | | |
8 | H 8 | Emil Forsgren | Grava SK | | | |
9 | H 8 | Villgot Ånerud | Filipstads SF | | | |
10 | H 8 | Gustav Gerdt | Stavnäs IK | | | |
11 | D 8 | Vera Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
11 | H 8 | Marius Blom | Östmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
11 | H 8 | Vincent Malmqvist | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
12km Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | H 21 | Emil Folkesson | Nybro Ski | 30:34.183300 | | |
2 | H 21 | Olof Dickson | Gillberga SK | 47:07.282600 | +16:33.99200 | |
8km Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | H 16 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 19:45.118400 | | |
2 | H 16 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 20:21.122000 | +36.3500 | |
3 | H 16 | Eric Westberg | SK Bore | 20:45.124400 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | H 16 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 21:15.127400 | +1:30.8900 | |
5 | H 16 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 21:28.128700 | +1:43.10200 | |
6 | H 16 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 21:29.128800 | +1:44.10300 | |
7 | H 16 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 21:44.130300 | +1:59.11800 | |
8 | H 16 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 22:10.132900 | +2:25.14400 | |
9 | H 16 | Axel Erixson | Grava SK | 22:20.133900 | +2:35.15400 | |
10 | D 16 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 22:56.137500 | +3:11.19000 | |
11 | D 16 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 23:24.140300 | +3:39.21800 | |
12 | H 16 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 23:31.141000 | +3:46.22500 | |
13 | H 16 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 23:32.141100 | +3:47.22600 | |
14 | D 16 | Wilma Björn | SK Bore | 23:44.142300 | +3:59.23800 | |
15 | D 16 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 23:52.143100 | +4:07.24600 | |
16 | D 16 | Amanda Olsson | Åmåls OK | 24:04.144300 | +4:19.25800 | |
17 | D 16 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 24:42.148100 | +4:57.29600 | |
18 | D 16 | Thea Braneby | Sunne SLF | 24:44.148300 | +4:59.29800 | |
19 | D 16 | Clara Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 24:55.149400 | +5:10.30900 | |
20 | D 16 | Ellen Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 25:11.151000 | +5:26.32500 | |
21 | D 16 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 25:26.152500 | +5:41.34000 | |
22 | H 16 | Oscar Ericsson | Årjängs IF | 25:28.152700 | +5:43.34200 | |
23 | D 16 | Frida Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 28:10.168900 | +8:25.50400 | |
24 | D 16 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
24 | D 16 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
24 | H 16 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
24 | H 16 | Erik Bryne | Sunne SLF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | H 14 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 11:19.67800 | | |
2 | H 14 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 11:26.68500 | +7.600 | |
3 | H 14 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 11:29.68800 | +10.900 | |
4 | H 14 | Samuel Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 11:35.69400 | +16.1500 | |
5 | H 14 | Linus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 11:45.70400 | +26.2500 | |
6 | D 14 | Astrid Kolberg | Sunne SLF | 11:50.70900 | +31.3000 | |
7 | H 12 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 12:02.72100 | +43.4200 | |
8 | H 12 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 12:22.74100 | +1:03.6200 | |
9 | H 14 | Samuel Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 12:27.74600 | +1:08.6700 | |
10 | H 14 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 12:42.76100 | +1:23.8200 | |
11 | D 14 | Emelie Olsson | Åmåls OK | 12:45.76400 | +1:26.8500 | |
12 | D 14 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 12:47.76600 | +1:28.8700 | |
13 | D 14 | Vilma Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 12:55.77400 | +1:36.9500 | |
14 | D 14 | Ida Bervenstål | Granbergsdals IF | 12:58.77700 | +1:39.9800 | |
15 | H 12 | Hugo Ekström | Grava SK | 13:02.78100 | +1:43.10200 | |
16 | D 14 | Ninni Einarsson | Årjängs IF | 13:03.78200 | +1:44.10300 | |
17 | H 14 | Jonathan Hedström | IK Fryken | 13:12.79100 | +1:53.11200 | |
18 | D 12 | Klara Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 13:15.79400 | +1:56.11500 | |
19 | D 14 | Nelly Mårtensson | Garphyttans IF | 13:17.79600 | +1:58.11700 | |
20 | D 14 | Linnea Carlsson | Grava SK | 13:22.80100 | +2:03.12200 | |
21 | D 12 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 13:27.80600 | +2:08.12700 | |
22 | H 14 | Fredrik Westlund | Sunne SLF | 13:30.80900 | +2:11.13000 | |
23 | H 14 | Alexander Macdonald-larsson | Garphyttans IF | 13:34.81300 | +2:15.13400 | |
24 | D 14 | Frida Lundgren | Filipstads SF | 13:36.81500 | +2:17.13600 | |
25 | D 12 | Alva Olsson | Åmåls OK | 13:43.82200 | +2:24.14300 | |
26 | D 14 | Julia Forsgren | Grava SK | 13:50.82900 | +2:31.15000 | |
27 | D 12 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 13:56.83500 | +2:37.15600 | |
28 | H 12 | Fabian Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 14:04.84300 | +2:45.16400 | |
29 | D 12 | Silje Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 14:08.84700 | +2:49.16800 | |
29 | D 14 | Anna Fällgren | Arvika IS | 14:08.84700 | +2:49.16800 | |
31 | H 12 | Oscar Gärdt | Stavnäs IK | 14:11.85000 | +2:52.17100 | |
32 | D 14 | Thea Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 14:13.85200 | +2:54.17300 | |
33 | H 12 | Petter Karlsson | Arvika IS | 14:14.85300 | +2:55.17400 | |
34 | D 14 | Anna Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 14:15.85400 | +2:56.17500 | |
35 | D 12 | Maja Hörnström | Grava SK | 14:16.85500 | +2:57.17600 | |
36 | D 12 | Juni Rudström | Grava SK | 14:23.86200 | +3:04.18300 | |
36 | H 12 | Linus Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 14:23.86200 | +3:04.18300 | |
38 | D 12 | Saga Värmsjö | SK Bore | 14:36.87500 | +3:17.19600 | |
38 | H 14 | Hjalmar Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 14:36.87500 | +3:17.19600 | |
40 | D 12 | Vera Värmsjö | SK Bore | 14:38.87700 | +3:19.19800 | |
40 | D 12 | Hannah Hedström | Grava SK | 14:38.87700 | +3:19.19800 | |
40 | D 14 | Amanda Atterhed | Garphyttans IF | 14:38.87700 | +3:19.19800 | |
43 | D 12 | Tilda Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 14:47.88600 | +3:28.20700 | |
44 | D 12 | Agnes Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 15:23.92200 | +4:04.24300 | |
45 | H 12 | Adam Stråle | Grava SK | 15:35.93400 | +4:16.25500 | |
46 | D 12 | Maiken Blom | Östmarks IF | 15:40.93900 | +4:21.26000 | |
47 | D 14 | Emilia Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 15:48.94700 | +4:29.26800 | |
48 | D 14 | Ida Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 15:53.95200 | +4:34.27300 | |
49 | H 14 | Daniel Kraft | Almby IK | 16:26.98500 | +5:07.30600 | |
50 | D 12 | Linnéa Schullström | Gillberga SK | 16:30.98900 | +5:11.31000 | |
51 | D 12 | Sofia Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 17:14.103300 | +5:55.35400 | |
52 | D 12 | Erica Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 18:23.110200 | +7:04.42300 | |
53 | D 12 | Klara Sköld | Filipstads SF | 21:12.127100 | +9:53.59200 | |
54 | D 12 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
54 | D 12 | Amanda Kjellgren | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
54 | D 14 | Jonna Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
54 | H 12 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
54 | H 12 | Anton Persson | Åmåls OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
54 | H 12 | Pontus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)