12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Carola Norén Engstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 45:38.273700 | 58.2p | |
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Nilsson | Nybro Ski | 34:34.207300 | 76.8p | |
2 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 34:54.209300 | 76.1p | |
3 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 35:26.212500 | 74.9p | |
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per Rooth | Brittatorps Tk | 41:25.248400 | 64.1p | |
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Håkan Aronsson | Nybro Ski | 45:47.274600 | 58.0p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 23:07.138600 | 70.2p | |
2 | Lovisa Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 27:56.167500 | 58.1p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 27:02.162100 | 60.1p | |
2 | Hampus Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 29:07.174600 | 55.8p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 32:38.195700 | 49.8p | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Isabell Pettersson | SOK Aneby | 16:22.98100 | ||
2 | Nora Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 18:09.108800 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 12:26.74500 | ||
2 | Meja Funke | Landsbro IF SK | 13:47.82600 | ||
3 | Ellen Adolfsson | Nässjö SF | 14:05.84400 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 11:29.68800 | ||
2 | Felicia Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 11:42.70100 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Valter Rooth | Brittatorps Tk | 14:25.86400 | ||
2 | Emil Aronsson | Nybro Ski | 14:42.88100 | ||
3 | Einar Austli | Annebergs GIF | 14:43.88200 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lukas Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 11:17.67600 | ||
2 | Ceasar Funke | Landsbro IF SK | 11:56.71500 | ||
3 | Atle Pettersson Bertling | Nässjö SF | 13:21.80000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ella Engborg | Eksjö SOK | 8:38.51700 | ||
2 | Maia Fagerström | SOK Aneby | 9:05.54400 | ||
3 | Julia Eriksson | SOK Aneby | 9:09.54800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Fabisch | Nässjö SF | 7:17.43600 | ||
2 | Melvin Fabisch | Nässjö SF | 7:19.43800 | ||
3 | Linus Fritz | Nässjö SF | 8:14.49300 | ||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Ottosson | Nässjö SF | 53:24.320300 | 49.7p | |
2 | Sven-gustav Ekholm | Hvetlanda SK | 1:04:23.386200 | 41.2p |