42km, Längdskidor |
1 | Kristina Roberto | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:01:38.729700 | | 70.3p |
2 | Susanne Hedlund | Bjursås IK | 2:09:45.778400 | +8:07.48600 | 65.6p |
3 | Elin Löfås | Turebergs IF | 2:31:06.906500 | +29:28.176700 | 55.7p |
4 | Stina Köppler | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:20:53.1205200 | +1:19:15.475400 | 41.3p |
- | Maria Teilman | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor |
1 | Karin Arvelius | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:32:54.917300 | | 55.0p |
2 | Åsa Wallinder | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:34:39.927800 | +1:45.10400 | 54.4p |
3 | Jenni Ehn Gårdhage | Norbergs SK | 2:36:05.936400 | +3:11.19000 | 53.8p |
4 | Anna Käll | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:52:22.1394100 | +1:19:28.476700 | 35.5p |
42km, Längdskidor |
1 | Helena Adebrant | Tumba | 2:52:06.1032500 | | 48.6p |
42km, Längdskidor |
1 | Helena Allgulander | Sundbybergs IK | 3:44:23.1346200 | | 36.8p |
42km, Längdskidor |
1 | Robert Eriksson | Björkfors GOIF | 1:45:11.631000 | | 82.3p |
2 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 1:51:05.666400 | +5:54.35300 | 77.5p |
3 | Gustaf Niord | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:52:19.673800 | +7:08.42700 | 76.6p |
4 | Oskar Kanmert Gustafsson | Tunafors SK | 1:59:05.714400 | +13:54.83300 | 71.9p |
5 | Benjamin Lembke | Linköpings SK | 2:01:02.726100 | +15:51.95000 | 70.6p |
6 | Stellan Lindgren | Stockholms RK | 2:01:45.730400 | +16:34.99300 | 70.2p |
7 | Mikael Larsson | Trosabygdens OK | 2:08:06.768500 | +22:55.137400 | 66.5p |
8 | Anton Bäckman | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:08:20.769900 | +23:09.138800 | 66.3p |
9 | Johan Falk | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:13:52.803100 | +28:41.172000 | 63.4p |
10 | Johansson Fredrik | Norrbärke SK | 2:15:05.810400 | +29:54.179300 | 62.8p |
11 | Markus Living | Falun | 2:20:17.841600 | +35:06.210500 | 60.3p |
12 | Andreas Karlsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 2:21:29.848800 | +36:18.217700 | 59.8p |
13 | Sebastian Lembke | Ncc IF Stockholm | 2:23:14.859300 | +38:03.228200 | 59.0p |
14 | Rickard Uske | Axa SC | 2:25:41.874000 | +40:30.242900 | 57.9p |
15 | Oskar Johnels | Axa SC | 2:25:46.874500 | +40:35.243400 | 57.9p |
16 | Kim Eriksson | No Club | 2:26:03.876200 | +40:52.245100 | 57.8p |
17 | Thor Draiby | Norrbärke SK | 2:27:28.884700 | +42:17.253600 | 57.2p |
18 | Alexander Sundin | Sundbybergs IK | 2:29:25.896400 | +44:14.265300 | 56.4p |
19 | Roberth Fälth | Axa SC | 2:29:25.896400 | +44:14.265300 | 56.4p |
20 | Lewi Köppler | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:29:42.898100 | +44:31.267000 | 56.3p |
21 | Andreas Sjöberg | Csk Ludvika | 2:33:37.921600 | +48:26.290500 | 54.8p |
22 | Emil Svedin | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:36:48.940700 | +51:37.309600 | 53.6p |
23 | Erik Lidegran | IFK Mora SK | 2:41:33.969200 | +56:22.338100 | 51.9p |
24 | Erik Högkvist | OK Tyr | 2:47:09.1002800 | +1:01:58.371700 | 50.1p |
25 | Joakim Lundqvist | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:47:23.1004200 | +1:02:12.373100 | 50.0p |
26 | Claes Lindberg | Smedjebacken | 3:00:08.1080700 | +1:14:57.449600 | 46.3p |
27 | Johan Nilsson | Källbottens IK | 3:02:00.1091900 | +1:16:49.460800 | 45.8p |
28 | Fredrik Ekman | Solna | 3:27:09.1242800 | +1:41:58.611700 | 40.0p |
29 | Johan Liljegren | Ericsson IK | 3:43:32.1341100 | +1:58:21.710000 | 36.9p |
- | Viktor Axelsson | Borås SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Linus Jansson | Hällbybrunns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Erik Johansson | Trosabygdens OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Robin Rovina | OK Skogsfalken | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Knut-Eric Joslin | Ufk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor |
1 | Jacob Söderqvist | Brovallens IF | 1:55:05.690400 | | 74.6p |
2 | Andreas Degerfeldt | Turebergs IF | 2:01:34.729300 | +6:29.38800 | 70.3p |
3 | Thomas Brunkert | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:11:11.787000 | +16:06.96500 | 64.8p |
4 | David Czuczor | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:11:50.790900 | +16:45.100400 | 64.4p |
5 | Jonatan Larsson | Axa SC | 2:43:27.980600 | +48:22.290100 | 51.3p |
6 | Tobias Forsell | Hällefors SK | 2:53:55.1043400 | +58:50.352900 | 48.0p |
7 | Jimmy Schiöld | Axa SC | 3:04:21.1106000 | +1:09:16.415500 | 45.2p |
8 | Martin Laxgård | Axa SC | 3:04:53.1109200 | +1:09:48.418700 | 45.0p |
9 | Malte Wersäll | Hammarby IF SF | 3:17:12.1183100 | +1:22:07.492600 | 42.1p |
- | Petter Åman | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johan Andersson | Arboga SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Niklas Härdin | Norrbärke SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
42km, Längdskidor |
1 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 1:55:12.691100 | | 74.5p |
2 | Joakim Olsson | Trosabygdens OK | 1:59:15.715400 | +4:03.24200 | 71.8p |
3 | Magnus Boberg | Axa SC | 2:05:35.753400 | +10:23.62200 | 67.9p |
4 | Jan-Magnus Söderlund | Axa SC | 2:08:44.772300 | +13:32.81100 | 66.1p |
5 | Magnus Almqvist | Ibm-Klubben | 2:09:42.778100 | +14:30.86900 | 65.6p |
6 | John Junker | Norrbärke SK | 2:11:10.786900 | +15:58.95700 | 64.8p |
7 | Tommy Vikman | Gimo IF SK | 2:11:46.790500 | +16:34.99300 | 64.5p |
8 | Fredrik Zetterling | Scania | 2:14:12.805100 | +19:00.113900 | 63.2p |
9 | Daniel Ehn | Norbergs SK | 2:19:17.835600 | +24:05.144400 | 60.8p |
10 | Jonas Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:24:54.869300 | +29:42.178100 | 58.3p |
11 | Daniel Sköldberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:42:43.976200 | +47:31.285000 | 51.5p |
12 | Magnus Danielsson | Himmeta IF | 2:45:51.995000 | +50:39.303800 | 50.5p |
13 | Johan Nilsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:47:42.1006100 | +52:30.314900 | 49.9p |
14 | Bertrand Giorgi | Bromma | 2:47:58.1007700 | +52:46.316500 | 49.8p |
15 | Peter Forsling | Norabygdens SK | 2:54:05.1044400 | +58:53.353200 | 48.0p |
16 | Daniel Lindqvist | Axa SC | 3:22:05.1212400 | +1:26:53.521200 | 41.0p |
- | Klas Carlsson | Ufk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Engström | Sisu Forshaga SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor |
1 | Fredrik Johansson | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:56:06.696500 | | 73.9p |
2 | Martin Höglund | Sundbybergs IK | 2:02:29.734800 | +6:23.38200 | 69.7p |
3 | Björn Norberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:13:02.798100 | +16:56.101500 | 63.8p |
4 | Joakim Holmgren | Tunafors SK | 2:13:59.803800 | +17:53.107200 | 63.3p |
5 | Per-olof Persson | Smedjebacken | 2:18:05.828400 | +21:59.131800 | 61.3p |
6 | Stefan Virtanen | Nässjö SF | 2:18:48.832700 | +22:42.136100 | 61.0p |
7 | Robert Andersson | Baggetorps IF | 2:23:04.858300 | +26:58.161700 | 59.1p |
8 | Casper Wakefield | SK Leksand | 2:24:44.868300 | +28:38.171700 | 58.3p |
9 | Martin Wallin | Norabygdens SK | 2:27:28.884700 | +31:22.188100 | 57.2p |
10 | Mats Thunwall | Fagersta Södra IK | 2:28:13.889200 | +32:07.192600 | 56.9p |
11 | Janne Skarner | Clas Ohlson IF | 2:28:16.889500 | +32:10.192900 | 56.9p |
12 | Roger Broström | Lima IF | 2:28:21.890000 | +32:15.193400 | 56.8p |
13 | Jon Malmsten | Hägersten | 2:29:55.899400 | +33:49.202800 | 56.2p |
14 | Stefan Andersson | Källbottens IK | 2:40:03.960200 | +43:57.263600 | 52.4p |
15 | Mattias Södereng | IFK Sala | 2:44:01.984000 | +47:55.287400 | 51.1p |
16 | Tomas Nestor | Himmeta IF | 2:45:47.994600 | +49:41.298000 | 50.5p |
17 | Marko Säävälä | Norrbärke SK | 2:49:28.1016700 | +53:22.320100 | 49.4p |
18 | Robert Lundgren | Roslagsbro IF | 3:02:28.1094700 | +1:06:22.398100 | 45.7p |
19 | Niklas Gladh | Axa SC | 3:12:57.1157600 | +1:16:51.461000 | 43.1p |
20 | Pär Petterson | Ufk | 3:18:48.1192700 | +1:22:42.496100 | 41.7p |
- | Kenneth Ågren | Källbottens IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tomas Berg | Norrbärke SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Benny Lindegren | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor |
1 | Patrik Lehtonen | IF Åland | 2:13:00.797900 | | 63.8p |
2 | Jonas Högberg | Borlänge | 2:26:06.876500 | +13:06.78500 | 57.8p |
3 | Urban Johansson | Väsby SK | 2:46:33.999200 | +33:33.201200 | 50.3p |
4 | Stefan Westlén | Axa SC | 2:46:40.999900 | +33:40.201900 | 50.2p |
5 | Patrik Görl | Enköpings Aif | 2:51:39.1029800 | +38:39.231800 | 48.7p |
6 | Anders Kussak | Axa SC | 3:07:21.1124000 | +54:21.326000 | 44.4p |
7 | Espen Borde | Stockholm | 3:17:05.1182400 | +1:04:05.384400 | 42.1p |
8 | Kenth Pettersson | Karbennings GOIF | 3:18:45.1192400 | +1:05:45.394400 | 41.8p |
9 | Hans Nygren | No Club | 3:37:56.1307500 | +1:24:56.509500 | 37.9p |
42km, Längdskidor |
1 | Mikael Anderäng | Brovallens IF | 2:04:50.748900 | | 68.3p |
2 | Göran Andersson | No Club | 2:09:19.775800 | +4:29.26800 | 65.8p |
3 | Hans Olsén | Sundbybergs IK | 2:26:19.877800 | +21:29.128800 | 57.7p |
4 | Peter Åhlén | Norbergs Ck | 2:30:11.901000 | +25:21.152000 | 56.1p |
5 | Larsson Anders | Axa SC | 2:37:46.946500 | +32:56.197500 | 53.2p |
6 | Christian Hadenius | Sundbybergs IK | 2:47:31.1005000 | +42:41.256000 | 50.0p |
42km, Längdskidor |
1 | Lars Janlöv | Mariehamn | 2:24:32.867100 | | 58.4p |
2 | Ulf Hjalmarsson | Axa SC | 2:48:00.1007900 | +23:28.140700 | 49.8p |
3 | Torvald Eriksson | IF Åland | 2:52:37.1035600 | +28:05.168400 | 48.4p |
4 | Sven Erik Möllberg | Källbottens IK | 3:14:54.1169300 | +50:22.302100 | 42.6p |
5 | Pär Brodén | Fagersta Södra IK | 3:28:26.1250500 | +1:03:54.383300 | 39.7p |
42km, Längdskidor |
1 | Juhani Ronkainen | Norrbärke SK | 2:07:34.765300 | | 66.8p |
42km, Längdskidor |
1 | Ingrid Jansson | Hällefors SK | 3:08:28.1130700 | | 44.1p |
2 | Anna Wåhlstedt | Dala-Floda IF | 3:08:57.1133600 | +29.2800 | 44.0p |
3 | Anna Karlsson | träningskonsulten sports club | 3:23:11.1219000 | +14:43.88200 | 40.8p |
4 | Anette Nilsson | Stockholms Landstings IF | 3:37:52.1307100 | +29:24.176300 | 37.9p |
5 | Lina Fredriksson | Axa SC | 3:57:46.1426500 | +49:18.295700 | 34.6p |
6 | Madeleine Magnerius | Axa SC | 4:13:59.1523800 | +1:05:31.393000 | 32.3p |
- | Anna Anderberg | träningskonsulten sports club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Maria Ennet | Stockholm | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
42km, Längdskidor |
1 | Kim Andersson | Ludvika | 2:21:48.850700 | | 59.6p |
2 | Mattias Lööf | Mariestads FK | 2:31:08.906700 | +9:20.55900 | 55.7p |
3 | Michael Eklöf | LP Vent | 2:32:12.913100 | +10:24.62300 | 55.3p |
4 | Patrik Samuelsson | Storvreta IK | 2:34:06.924500 | +12:18.73700 | 54.6p |
5 | Fredrik Olsson | Söderbärke GOIF | 2:35:20.931900 | +13:32.81100 | 54.1p |
6 | Fredrik Barkskog | Norrbärke SK | 2:36:15.937400 | +14:27.86600 | 53.8p |
7 | Joakim Nordqvist | Csk Ludvika Triatlon | 2:44:06.984500 | +22:18.133700 | 51.1p |
8 | Anders Rehn | Högbo GIF | 2:49:11.1015000 | +27:23.164200 | 49.4p |
9 | Eric Karlsson | OK 64 Torpa | 2:49:15.1015400 | +27:27.164600 | 49.4p |
10 | Hans-erik Eliasson | Lillhärdals IF | 2:51:34.1029300 | +29:46.178500 | 48.7p |
11 | Per-Håkan Johansson | No Club | 2:54:52.1049100 | +33:04.198300 | 47.8p |
12 | Jan Andersson | No Club | 2:55:14.1051300 | +33:26.200500 | 47.6p |
13 | Robin Erneby | Västerås SOK | 3:01:51.1091000 | +40:03.240200 | 45.8p |
14 | Stefan Ehnvall | Axa SC | 3:09:02.1134100 | +47:14.283300 | 44.0p |
15 | Hendrik Stjernström | Stockholm | 3:09:21.1136000 | +47:33.285200 | 43.9p |
16 | Jonas Prosell | Sollentuna | 3:10:02.1140100 | +48:14.289300 | 43.8p |
17 | Erik Ragnerstam | Stockholm | 3:15:53.1175200 | +54:05.324400 | 42.4p |
18 | Henrik Wennström | Stora Skedvi IK | 3:20:05.1200400 | +58:17.349600 | 41.5p |
19 | Michel Bachtiar | Axa SC | 3:24:17.1225600 | +1:02:29.374800 | 40.6p |
20 | Ethan Waxman | No Club | 3:27:40.1245900 | +1:05:52.395100 | 39.9p |
21 | Nicklas Andersson | Stockholm | 3:33:12.1279100 | +1:11:24.428300 | 38.8p |
22 | Yming Hoh | Tyresö | 3:38:28.1310700 | +1:16:40.459900 | 37.8p |
23 | Karl Lindqvist | Stockholm | 3:38:29.1310800 | +1:16:41.460000 | 37.8p |
24 | Tord Mörk | Linghem | 3:39:50.1318900 | +1:18:02.468100 | 37.6p |
25 | Magnus Fredriksson | Axa SC | 3:41:36.1329500 | +1:19:48.478700 | 37.3p |
26 | Victor Wellenstam | Stockholm | 3:45:26.1352500 | +1:23:38.501700 | 36.6p |
27 | Ronny Martin | Saab FF Järfälla | 3:48:22.1370100 | +1:26:34.519300 | 36.1p |
28 | Åke Gisslar | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:57:35.1425400 | +1:35:47.574600 | 34.7p |
- | Jan Olsson | Söderbärke GOIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Dennis Rådström | SK Bore | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Simon Wahlström | Norhyttan | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
21km, Längdskidor |
1 | Åsa Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 1:15:42.454100 | | 51.1p |
2 | Linda Kanto | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:28:58.533700 | +13:16.79500 | 43.5p |
3 | Helen Junker | Norrbärke SK | 1:55:25.692400 | +39:43.238200 | 33.5p |
4 | Bitte Nyman | No Club | 1:59:35.717400 | +43:53.263200 | 32.4p |
5 | Lina Nyman | Drottningholms Idrottss | 2:13:28.800700 | +57:46.346500 | 29.0p |
6 | Annika Pettersson | Karbennings GOIF | 2:33:46.922500 | +1:18:04.468300 | 25.2p |
21km, Längdskidor |
1 | Joel Lager | Falun | 55:26.332500 | | 69.8p |
2 | Hugo Östby | Norrbärke SK | 1:12:32.435100 | +17:06.102500 | 53.3p |
3 | Tomas Lindberg | Källbottens IK | 1:23:55.503400 | +28:29.170800 | 46.1p |
4 | Jim Zetterberg | Oxvretens SK | 1:24:35.507400 | +29:09.174800 | 45.7p |
5 | Elias Adebrant | Tumba | 1:28:57.533600 | +33:31.201000 | 43.5p |
6 | Nicklas Eriksson | Csk Ludvika Triatlon | 1:42:04.612300 | +46:38.279700 | 37.9p |
7 | Leif Zetterberg | Oxvretens SK | 1:49:01.654000 | +53:35.321400 | 35.5p |
8 | Per-Owe Hvitfeldt | IFK Mora SK | 2:33:44.922300 | +1:38:18.589700 | 25.2p |
- | Erik Sundström | Drottningholms Idrottss | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)