8.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Niklas Israelsson-karlsson | Lerums SOK | 33:31.201000 | ||
2 | Alexander Olander | OK Alehof | 35:07.210600 | ||
3 | Hampus Johansson | OK Alehof | 36:01.216000 | ||
8.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Lüppert | Hindås SK | 34:50.208900 | ||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Odd Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 26:04.156300 | ||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 33:11.199000 | ||
2 | Kjell Carlgren | OK Alehof | 40:30.242900 | ||
8.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 27:14.163300 | 79.9p | |
2 | Sebastian Nilsson | OK Landehof | 29:06.174500 | 74.8p | |
3 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 30:09.180800 | 72.2p | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Moqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 26:13.157200 | 64.8p | |
2 | Elin Wiksell | IK Stern | 27:05.162400 | 62.7p | |
3 | Kajsa Carlsson Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 27:12.163100 | 62.4p | |
4.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 13:38.81700 | ||
2 | Johan Källström | OK Landehof | 14:16.85500 | ||
3 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 15:08.90700 | ||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | MY Werner | IK Stern | 13:07.78600 | ||
2 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 14:07.84600 | ||
3 | Matilda Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 14:37.87600 | ||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 11:59.71800 | ||
2 | Melker Åkesson | OK Landehof | 13:05.78400 | ||
3 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 13:14.79300 | ||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 9:37.57600 | ||
2 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 9:38.57700 | ||
3 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 9:57.59600 | ||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Wilhelm Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 9:20.55900 | ||
2 | Pål Hassellöf | IK Stern | 9:56.59500 | ||
3 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 10:01.60000 | ||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 6:02.36100 | ||
2 | Adelina Bokesand | Sävedalens AIK | 8:13.49200 | ||
3 | Liv Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 8:20.49900 | ||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 5:49.34800 | ||
2 | Valter Gerle | Göteborgs SK | 6:41.40000 | ||
3 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 7:03.42200 |