0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 2:40.15938 | ||
2 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 2:42.16134 | ||
3 | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 2:44.16356 | ||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 2:34.15320 | ||
2 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 2:35.15469 | ||
3 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 2:37.15608 | ||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 2:22.14199 | ||
2 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 2:26.14507 | ||
3 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 2:30.14900 | ||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Astrid Kolberg | Sunne SLF | 2:19.13886 | ||
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 2:24.14358 | ||
3 | MY Werner | IK Stern | 2:25.14461 | ||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:17.13672 | ||
2 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 2:21.14087 | ||
3 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 2:23.14246 | ||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 2:09.12849 | ||
2 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 2:11.13033 | ||
3 | Lovisa Moqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 2:18.13736 | ||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 2:12.13168 | ||
2 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 2:13.13238 | ||
3 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 2:14.13363 | ||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 2:25.14435 | ||
2 | Arvid Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 2:25.14454 | ||
3 | Rasmus Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 2:28.14737 | ||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 2:13.13298 | ||
2 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 2:19.13828 | ||
3 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 2:20.13955 | ||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:08.12795 | ||
2 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 2:10.12952 | ||
3 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:11.13064 | ||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 2:06.12570 | ||
2 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:07.12631 | ||
3 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 2:10.12915 | ||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 1:52.11177 | ||
2 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:55.11493 | ||
3 | Erik Bryne | Sunne SLF | 1:56.11547 | ||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:46.10594 | ||
2 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 1:55.11477 | ||
3 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 1:57.11669 | ||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 1:49.10860 | ||
2 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 1:52.11113 | ||
3 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 1:52.11148 | ||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 2:01.12009 | ||
2 | Isabell Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:13.13216 | ||
3 | Lova Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 2:30.14917 | ||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 1:58.11708 | ||
2 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 2:05.12445 | ||
3 | Tilde Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:07.12639 | ||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vilmer Lindqvist | Ulricehamns IF | 2:13.13260 | ||
2 | Erik Kylborn | Almby IK | 2:15.13417 | ||
3 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 2:15.13445 | ||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:43.10227 | ||
2 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 1:50.10905 | ||
3 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 1:51.11091 |