9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:56.137500 | | 84.5p |
2 | Hugo Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59.143800 | +1:03.6200 | 80.8p |
3 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:17.145600 | +1:21.8000 | 79.8p |
4 | Alexander Gidlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 25:07.150600 | +2:11.13000 | 77.1p |
5 | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 25:44.154300 | +2:48.16700 | 75.3p |
6 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 26:04.156300 | +3:08.18700 | 74.3p |
- | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:03.144200 | | 80.6p |
2 | Björn Rudlund | City Sweden | 25:11.151000 | +1:08.6700 | 76.9p |
3 | Emil Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 25:43.154200 | +1:40.9900 | 75.3p |
4 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 25:55.155400 | +1:52.11100 | 74.8p |
5 | Robert Engström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 26:59.161800 | +2:56.17500 | 71.8p |
6 | Ove Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 27:51.167000 | +3:48.22700 | 69.6p |
7.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:44.124300 | | |
2 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:54.125300 | +10.900 | |
3 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 22:11.133000 | +1:27.8600 | |
4 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:26.134500 | +1:42.10100 | |
5 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 22:35.135400 | +1:51.11000 | |
7.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 20:09.120800 | | 69.0p |
2 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 20:29.122800 | +20.1900 | 67.9p |
2 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 20:29.122800 | +20.1900 | 67.9p |
4 | Emma Lundell | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 21:40.129900 | +1:31.9000 | 64.2p |
5 | Elsa Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 22:02.132100 | +1:53.11200 | 63.1p |
6 | Emilia Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:29.134800 | +2:20.13900 | 61.9p |
- | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 19:24.116300 | | |
2 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 19:32.117100 | +8.700 | |
3 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 19:53.119200 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 21:06.126500 | +1:42.10100 | |
5 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 21:52.131100 | +2:28.14700 | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 13:55.83400 | | |
2 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:06.90500 | +1:11.7000 | |
3 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 15:40.93900 | +1:45.10400 | |
4 | Belle Spets | Vårby IK | 15:53.95200 | +1:58.11700 | |
5 | Emilia Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:04.96300 | +2:09.12800 | |
6 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:10.96900 | +2:15.13400 | |
7 | Kristina Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 19:14.115300 | +5:19.31800 | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 13:14.79300 | | |
2 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 13:43.82200 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 14:02.84100 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Marie Dahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:46.94500 | +2:32.15100 | |
5 | Lina Malmros | Husums IF SK | 19:16.115500 | +6:02.36100 | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:20.79900 | | |
2 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 13:28.80700 | +8.700 | |
3 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:55.83400 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Sebastian Höglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:56.83500 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:06.84500 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 14:08.84700 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 17:44.106300 | +4:24.26300 | |
8 | Isak Söderlind | Vårby IK | 17:53.107200 | +4:33.27200 | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:54.77300 | | |
2 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 13:09.78800 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:12.79100 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 13:15.79400 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 14:22.86100 | +1:28.8700 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alma Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:45.52400 | | |
2 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:30.56900 | +45.4400 | |
3 | Klara Sondell | Vårby IK | 9:34.57300 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Emelie Häggström | Vårby IK | 9:53.59200 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 9:56.59500 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Ellen Fränckel | Husums IF SK | 9:57.59600 | +1:12.7100 | |
7 | Ronja Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:12.61100 | +1:27.8600 | |
8 | Klara Olofsson | Vårby IK | 10:25.62400 | +1:40.9900 | |
9 | Ella Forsberg | Vårby IK | 10:39.63800 | +1:54.11300 | |
10 | Ebba Lindström | Husums IF SK | 11:04.66300 | +2:19.13800 | |
- | Lina Lindström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 8:06.48500 | | |
2 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 8:08.48700 | +2.100 | |
3 | Selma Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:10.54900 | +1:04.6300 | |
4 | Penny Spets | Vårby IK | 9:19.55800 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Kajsa Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:27.56600 | +1:21.8000 | |
6 | Ida Hallin | Husums IF SK | 9:35.57400 | +1:29.8800 | |
7 | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 9:43.58200 | +1:37.9600 | |
8 | Tuva-li Nilsson | Lucksta IF | 9:51.59000 | +1:45.10400 | |
9 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 10:41.64000 | +2:35.15400 | |
10 | Nikki Ahlqvist | Husums IF SK | 14:44.88300 | +6:38.39700 | |
- | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:58.47700 | | |
2 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:05.48400 | +7.600 | |
3 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:09.48800 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Saga Bergvin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:22.50100 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Ida Lindquist | Husums IF SK | 9:26.56500 | +1:28.8700 | |
6 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:26.56500 | +1:28.8700 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:02.48100 | | |
2 | Alexander Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:11.49000 | +9.800 | |
3 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 8:12.49100 | +10.900 | |
4 | Felix Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:29.50800 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:33.51200 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Theo Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:10.54900 | +1:08.6700 | |
7 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:17.55600 | +1:15.7400 | |
8 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:30.56900 | +1:28.8700 | |
- | Edvin Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:10.48900 | | |
2 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:26.50500 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:44.52300 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 8:57.53600 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Alfred Jonsson | Nätra SK | 10:10.60900 | +2:00.11900 | |
6 | Edvin Persson | Anundsjö IF | 11:43.70200 | +3:33.21200 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 6:57.41600 | | |
1 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:57.41600 | | |
3 | Charlie Ahlmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:33.45200 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:39.45800 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 7:51.47000 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:04.48300 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | Viktor Westman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:28.50700 | +1:31.9000 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)