30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Peter Gerdlöf | Häverödals SK | 1:23:11.499000 | 76.0p | |
2 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 1:23:53.503200 | 75.1p | |
3 | Mika Sällinen | Häverödals SK | 1:27:36.525500 | 70.8p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Nilsson | Storvreta IK | 1:24:16.505500 | 74.7p | |
2 | Erik Arnland | Storvreta IK | 1:25:44.514300 | 72.9p | |
3 | Björn Winell | Storvreta IK | 1:26:44.520300 | 71.8p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Graas | OK Linné | 1:25:28.512700 | 73.2p | |
2 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 1:25:58.515700 | 72.7p | |
3 | Mattias Blomqvist | Roslagsbro IF | 1:47:51.647000 | 53.9p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Birger Edvinsson | Ufk | 1:34:06.564500 | 64.3p | |
2 | Thomas Foxegård | IK Rex | 1:37:23.584200 | 61.5p | |
3 | Mats Carlson | Brottby SK | 1:39:04.594300 | 60.2p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 42:36.255500 | ||
2 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 43:20.259900 | ||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 48:37.291600 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 30:19.181800 | 65.8p | |
2 | Caroline Ström | Tierps IF | 35:48.214700 | 55.7p | |
3 | Christina Eklund | IK Rex | 41:53.251200 | 47.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malin Rundqvist | Häverödals SK | 41:44.250300 | 47.8p | |
2 | Mikaela Andric Blom | Storvreta IK | 43:50.262900 | 45.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carina Bäckström | Storvreta IK | 37:26.224500 | 53.3p | |
2 | Cecilia Ingard | IK Rex | 40:14.241300 | 49.6p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 14:49.88800 | ||
2 | Lina Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 15:45.94400 | ||
3 | Alma Nordström | Vassunda IF | 16:16.97500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 13:01.78000 | ||
2 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 13:38.81700 | ||
3 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals SK | 14:24.86300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 8:26.50500 | ||
2 | Stella Winell | Storvreta IK | 9:39.57800 | ||
3 | Clara Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 9:48.58700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emelie Melin | Tierps IF | 8:00.47900 | ||
2 | Frida Melin | Gimo IF SK | 8:17.49600 | ||
3 | Agnes Jansson | IK Rex | 9:11.55000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edvin Nilsson | Bålsta SK | 10:33.63200 | ||
2 | Henning Lindqvist | IK Rex | 10:36.63500 | ||
3 | Filip Borell | IK Rex | 11:05.66400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 7:23.44200 | ||
2 | Oskar Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 7:46.46500 | ||
3 | Albin Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 7:52.47100 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 6:31.39000 | ||
2 | Alva Boman | Häverödals SK | 6:49.40800 | ||
3 | Siri Colliander | Häverödals SK | 6:52.41100 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 5:36.33500 | ||
2 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 5:41.34000 | ||
3 | Erik Larsson | Gimo IF SK | 6:36.39500 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karin Nilsson | Roslagsbro IF | 54:17.325600 | 36.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Thulin | Bålsta SK | 32:26.194500 | 61.5p | |
2 | Emil Ytterberg | Häverödals SK | 36:44.220300 | 54.3p | |
3 | Anders Fredin | Bålsta SK | 45:56.275500 | 43.4p |