40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:19:11.835000 | 65.9p | |
2 | Madelene Nord | IFK Mora SK | 2:24:08.864700 | +4:57.29600 | 63.2p |
3 | Sofia Holmgård | Grava SK | 2:32:42.916100 | +13:31.81000 | 59.1p |
4 | Anna Lindmark | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:37:25.944400 | +18:14.109300 | 57.0p |
5 | Anna Lindgren | Brovallens IF | 2:38:56.953500 | +19:45.118400 | 56.4p |
6 | Tina Öljymäki | Brittatorps Tk | 2:57:27.1064600 | +38:16.229500 | 49.7p |
7 | Ida Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 2:59:22.1076100 | +40:11.241000 | 49.1p |
8 | Kristina Elf | Norrbärke SK | 2:59:36.1077500 | +40:25.242400 | 49.0p |
9 | Annika Holgersson | Storvreta IK | 3:01:42.1090100 | +42:31.255000 | 48.4p |
10 | Sofia Josefsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:10:24.1142300 | +51:13.307200 | 45.9p |
11 | Gunvor Näs | Gillberga SK | 3:14:06.1164500 | +54:55.329400 | 44.9p |
12 | Susanne Sandvik | Hällefors SK | 3:21:18.1207700 | +1:02:07.372600 | 43.1p |
13 | Emma Bergkvist | Hällefors SK | 3:42:47.1336600 | +1:23:36.501500 | 38.5p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linus Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:56:09.696800 | 82.0p | |
2 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 1:56:14.697300 | +5.400 | 81.9p |
3 | Anton Enberg | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:03:04.738300 | +6:55.41400 | 76.4p |
4 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 2:05:18.751700 | +9:09.54800 | 74.7p |
5 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 2:09:19.775800 | +13:10.78900 | 71.9p |
6 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 2:14:06.804500 | +17:57.107600 | 68.9p |
7 | Stellan Lindgren | Stockholms RK | 2:14:07.804600 | +17:58.107700 | 68.9p |
8 | Claes Malm | Skogspojkarnas OK | 2:15:01.810000 | +18:52.113100 | 68.3p |
9 | Oskar Ekholm | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:16:07.816600 | +19:58.119700 | 67.7p |
10 | Ulf Lekeborn | IFK Lindesberg | 2:16:21.818000 | +20:12.121100 | 67.5p |
11 | Hg Arvidsson | Sya SK | 2:16:22.818100 | +20:13.121200 | 67.5p |
12 | Erik Malm | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:16:28.818700 | +20:19.121800 | 67.5p |
13 | Johan Ånger | Hällefors SK | 2:17:03.822200 | +20:54.125300 | 67.1p |
14 | Erik Höglund | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:17:21.824000 | +21:12.127100 | 66.9p |
15 | Kent Lindgren | Östansjö SK | 2:19:13.835200 | +23:04.138300 | 65.9p |
16 | Johan Larsson | Berber IS | 2:19:34.837300 | +23:25.140400 | 65.7p |
17 | Göran Andersson | Strömtorps IK | 2:23:04.858300 | +26:55.161400 | 63.8p |
18 | Jacob Matses | Dala-Järna IK | 2:24:42.868100 | +28:33.171200 | 62.9p |
19 | Simon Nyreröd | Axa SC | 2:25:25.872400 | +29:16.175500 | 62.6p |
19 | Niklas Björn | Hagfors SF | 2:25:25.872400 | +29:16.175500 | 62.6p |
21 | John Lundström | Berber IS | 2:26:36.879500 | +30:27.182600 | 62.0p |
21 | Johan Skoglund | Hällefors SK | 2:26:36.879500 | +30:27.182600 | 62.0p |
23 | Ulf Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 2:26:39.879800 | +30:30.182900 | 62.0p |
24 | Kalle Arvidsson | Sya SK | 2:28:03.888200 | +31:54.191300 | 61.3p |
25 | Thomas Johansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:29:11.895000 | +33:02.198100 | 60.7p |
26 | Gustav Berner | Filipstads SF | 2:31:07.906600 | +34:58.209700 | 59.8p |
27 | Gustaf Walther | No Club | 2:33:47.922600 | +37:38.225700 | 58.6p |
28 | Martin Hammarlund | Motala Aif SK | 2:35:19.931800 | +39:10.234900 | 57.9p |
29 | Jonas Johansson | Granbergsdals IF | 2:36:50.940900 | +40:41.244000 | 57.3p |
30 | Martin Wallin | Norabygdens SK | 2:38:32.951100 | +42:23.254200 | 56.6p |
31 | Mikael Nornvik | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:38:33.951200 | +42:24.254300 | 56.6p |
32 | Anton Östblom | Axa SC | 2:39:04.954300 | +42:55.257400 | 56.3p |
33 | Andreas Bengtsson | Molkoms SK | 2:39:21.956000 | +43:12.259100 | 56.2p |
34 | Henrik Sjöström | Storådalens SK | 2:41:32.969100 | +45:23.272200 | 55.4p |
35 | Magnus Haglund | Åkersberga SK | 2:41:49.970800 | +45:40.273900 | 55.2p |
36 | Olof Lundbäck | Molkoms SK | 2:42:41.976000 | +46:32.279100 | 54.9p |
37 | Simon Viitanen | Hällefors SK | 2:45:29.992800 | +49:20.295900 | 53.8p |
38 | Tomas Andersson | Hällefors SK | 2:45:32.993100 | +49:23.296200 | 53.8p |
39 | Peter Triumf | Stockholms RK | 2:45:56.995500 | +49:47.298600 | 53.7p |
40 | Markus Keränen | Ncc IF Stockholm | 2:46:19.997800 | +50:10.300900 | 53.5p |
41 | Thomas Thessén | IFK Lindesberg | 2:46:46.1000500 | +50:37.303600 | 53.4p |
42 | Johan Gustavsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 2:47:15.1003400 | +51:06.306500 | 53.2p |
43 | Lars Larsson | Axa SC | 2:47:55.1007400 | +51:46.310500 | 52.9p |
44 | Lasse Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 2:49:25.1016400 | +53:16.319500 | 52.4p |
45 | Erik Svensson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 2:50:05.1020400 | +53:56.323500 | 52.2p |
46 | Kjell Weinerhall | Sya SK | 2:50:51.1025000 | +54:42.328100 | 51.9p |
47 | Fredrik Rådström | Hällefors SK | 2:51:21.1028000 | +55:12.331100 | 51.7p |
48 | Mikael Haraldsson | Filipstads SF | 2:53:50.1042900 | +57:41.346000 | 50.9p |
49 | Tobias Forsell | Hällefors SK | 2:59:45.1078400 | +1:03:36.381500 | 49.0p |
50 | Ricki Nilsson | Axa SC | 3:00:22.1082100 | +1:04:13.385200 | 48.8p |
51 | Lars Holmgård | Grava SK | 3:03:18.1099700 | +1:07:09.402800 | 47.9p |
52 | Fridolf Östblom | Axa SC | 3:03:39.1101800 | +1:07:30.404900 | 47.8p |
53 | Thommy Dicander | Källbottens IK | 3:08:03.1128200 | +1:11:54.431300 | 46.5p |
54 | Gustaf Kask | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:10:07.1140600 | +1:13:58.443700 | 46.0p |
55 | Johan Garp | Zinkgruvans IF | 3:10:47.1144600 | +1:14:38.447700 | 45.8p |
56 | Anders Green | Tunafors SK | 3:12:48.1156700 | +1:16:39.459800 | 45.2p |
57 | Tomas Andersson | Hällefors SK | 3:15:19.1171800 | +1:19:10.474900 | 44.6p |
58 | Joakim Näs | Gillberga SK | 3:17:56.1187500 | +1:21:47.490600 | 43.9p |
59 | Peter Comet | Norabygdens SK | 3:18:36.1191500 | +1:22:27.494600 | 43.8p |
60 | Nils-Olov Åsman | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:18:58.1193700 | +1:22:49.496800 | 43.7p |
61 | Henrik Jonsson | Hällefors SK | 3:28:40.1251900 | +1:32:31.555000 | 41.4p |
62 | Ove Bergqvist | Ulriksbergs IK | 3:31:25.1268400 | +1:35:16.571500 | 40.8p |
63 | Nicklas Svensson | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:36:22.1298100 | +1:40:13.601200 | 39.8p |
64 | Jan Funcke | Ställbergs IK | 4:11:13.1507200 | +2:15:04.810300 | 33.7p |
65 | Matthias Sjö | Karlslunds IF SF | 4:14:45.1528400 | +2:18:36.831500 | 33.2p |
- | Simon Sveder | Hällefors SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Dennis Sandhu | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Erik Svensson | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Holmgård | Grava SK | 1:38:56.593500 | 54.4p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:12:55.437400 | 73.8p | |
2 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:13:46.442500 | +51.5000 | 72.9p |
3 | Edwin Franzen | IFK Mora SK | 1:18:27.470600 | +5:32.33100 | 68.6p |
4 | Christoffer Näs | Gillberga SK | 1:30:17.541600 | +17:22.104100 | 59.6p |
5 | Daniel Näs | Gillberga SK | 1:37:52.587100 | +24:57.149600 | 55.0p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Yvonne Franzén | Almby IK | 2:47:57.1007600 | 52.9p | |
2 | Karin Vedin | Almby IK | 3:04:41.1108000 | +16:44.100300 | 47.5p |
3 | Sabina Fredlund | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:10:42.1144100 | +22:45.136400 | 45.8p |
4 | Lina Karlsson | Västerås | 3:22:11.1213000 | +34:14.205300 | 42.9p |
5 | Sissi Carlsson | Stockholm | 3:28:45.1252400 | +40:48.244700 | 41.4p |
6 | Ulrica Johansson | Storvreta IK | 3:30:25.1262400 | +42:28.254700 | 41.0p |
7 | Anna Meierholm | Åkersberga SK | 3:42:25.1334400 | +54:28.326700 | 38.6p |
8 | Mira Norkola | Norberg | 3:49:58.1379700 | +1:02:01.372000 | 37.2p |
9 | Anna Spalin | Nora | 3:50:01.1380000 | +1:02:04.372300 | 37.2p |
10 | Emma Sätterqvist | Hallsberg | 3:53:29.1400800 | +1:05:32.393100 | 36.5p |
11 | Pernilla Hägglöf | Östansjö SK | 3:54:14.1405300 | +1:06:17.397600 | 36.4p |
12 | Anna-Lena Parkstam | Uppsala | 4:28:07.1608600 | +1:40:10.600900 | 31.4p |
13 | Annika Hansen | Hallsberg | 4:28:20.1609900 | +1:40:23.602200 | 31.4p |
14 | Ann-Sofi Persson | Lindesberg | 5:01:06.1806500 | +2:13:09.798800 | 27.7p |
15 | Mathilda Persson | Lindesberg | 5:01:07.1806600 | +2:13:10.798900 | 27.7p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jimmy Axelsson | Örebro | 2:23:20.859900 | 63.6p | |
2 | Tommy Theoren | Örebro | 2:27:37.885600 | +4:17.25600 | 61.5p |
3 | Hans Brolund | Linköping | 2:30:43.904200 | +7:23.44200 | 60.0p |
4 | Christer Pertun | Kristinehamns OK | 2:32:19.913800 | +8:59.53800 | 59.3p |
5 | Per Behr | Garphyttans IF | 2:38:06.948500 | +14:46.88500 | 56.7p |
6 | Markus Lundin | Norabygdens SK | 2:39:22.956100 | +16:02.96100 | 56.2p |
7 | Niklas Rönning | Nora | 2:47:57.1007600 | +24:37.147600 | 52.9p |
8 | Samuel Sandén | Stockholm | 2:48:09.1008800 | +24:49.148800 | 52.9p |
9 | Gunnar Fredriksson | Tunafors SK | 2:55:02.1050100 | +31:42.190100 | 50.5p |
10 | Arto Åkerman | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:01:16.1087500 | +37:56.227500 | 48.5p |
11 | Niclas Tessmann | Tunafors SK | 3:03:42.1102100 | +40:22.242100 | 47.8p |
12 | Anders Larsson | Almby IK | 3:04:52.1109100 | +41:32.249100 | 47.4p |
13 | Robin Möller | Örebro | 3:10:17.1141600 | +46:57.281600 | 45.9p |
14 | Henrik Nordin | Lindesberg | 3:16:11.1177000 | +52:51.317000 | 44.4p |
15 | Anders Karlsson | No Club | 3:18:34.1191300 | +55:14.331300 | 43.8p |
16 | Anders Kadesjö | Nora | 3:27:57.1247600 | +1:04:37.387600 | 41.6p |
17 | Jörgen Rönning | Örebro | 3:30:04.1260300 | +1:06:44.400300 | 41.1p |
18 | Tommie Pettersson | Axa SC | 3:33:11.1279000 | +1:09:51.419000 | 40.4p |
19 | Marcus Pihlquist | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:33:12.1279100 | +1:09:52.419100 | 40.4p |
20 | Peter Frelenius | Granbergsdals IF | 3:33:25.1280400 | +1:10:05.420400 | 40.4p |
21 | Samuel Wulgué | Örebro | 3:36:29.1298800 | +1:13:09.438800 | 39.7p |
22 | Andreas Röhr | Kristinehamns OK | 3:40:05.1320400 | +1:16:45.460400 | 39.0p |
23 | Erik Swedlund | Köping | 3:41:26.1328500 | +1:18:06.468500 | 38.7p |
24 | Carsten Helland | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:42:37.1335600 | +1:19:17.475600 | 38.5p |
25 | Per Jemth | Arvika IS | 3:43:11.1339000 | +1:19:51.479000 | 38.4p |
26 | Tomas Lönnqvist | Fagersta | 3:46:11.1357000 | +1:22:51.497000 | 37.8p |
27 | Göran Hult | Hällefors SK | 3:48:47.1372600 | +1:25:27.512600 | 37.4p |
28 | Daniel Persson | Östansjö SK | 3:49:20.1375900 | +1:26:00.515900 | 37.3p |
29 | Jonas Spalin | Nora | 3:50:01.1380000 | +1:26:41.520000 | 37.2p |
30 | Niclas Andersson | Örebro | 3:50:08.1380700 | +1:26:48.520700 | 37.1p |
30 | Daniel Larsson | Axa SC | 3:50:08.1380700 | +1:26:48.520700 | 37.1p |
32 | Gustav Makander | Örebro | 3:55:34.1413300 | +1:32:14.553300 | 36.2p |
33 | Lars Westman | Stockholm | 4:01:22.1448100 | +1:38:02.588100 | 35.2p |
34 | Åke Gisslar | IK Jarl Rättvik | 4:03:54.1463300 | +1:40:34.603300 | 34.8p |
- | Kjell Ljungkvist | Sisu Forshaga SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Carl Jonas Borehed | Örebro | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Gustav Ramberg | Ale | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Åsa Öström | Stockholm | 2:36:47.940600 | 34.3p | |
- | Stina Eriksson | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:19:35.477400 | 67.6p | |
2 | Gert Hurtig | Hällefors SK | 2:02:37.735600 | +43:02.258100 | 43.9p |
3 | Jakob Idril | Nora | 2:10:31.783000 | +50:56.305500 | 41.2p |
4 | Joakim Olsson | Dala-Floda IF | 2:22:50.856900 | +1:03:15.379400 | 37.7p |
- | Hamza Turkoguz | Hällefors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 |